Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cairns (AUS), 2017 год хард
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 2 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 7     1-6 6-2 6-2    
1/2 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 7 Эрика Сема (Япония) 3     6-2 6-0    
1/2 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 2 Юки Кристина Чьян (США)     6-2 3-6 6-1    
1/4 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 7 Ramu Ueda (Япония)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Эрика Сема (Япония) 3 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия) 8     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Юки Кристина Чьян (США) Ююки Танака (Япония) 6     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 2 Эллен Перес (Австралия)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Ramu Ueda (Япония) Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия)     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/8 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 7 Эллен Аллгурин (Швеция)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Эрика Сема (Япония) 3 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия)     6-7(10) 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия) 8 Юлия Вахачик (Германия)     6-0 2-0 Retired   
1/8 Ююки Танака (Япония) 6 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина)     7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(3)    
1/8 Юки Кристина Чьян (США) Тэмми Паттерсон (Австралия) 4     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Эллен Перес (Австралия) Маи Минокоси (Япония) 5     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 2 Маса Йованович (Австралия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия) Эйжа Мухаммад (США) 1     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/16 Ramu Ueda (Япония) Genevieve Lorbergs (Австралия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Эллен Аллгурин (Швеция) Анне-Мари Медкалф (Австралия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 7 Suzy Larkin     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Эрика Сема (Япония) 3 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) Stefanie Tan (Сингапур)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Юлия Вахачик (Германия) Кайла Макфи (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия) 8 Элисон Баи (Австралия)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Ююки Танака (Япония) 6 Астра Шарма (Австралия)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) Пиа Кёниг (Австрия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Юки Кристина Чьян (США) Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Тэмми Паттерсон (Австралия) 4 Зоуи Хивс (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Маи Минокоси (Япония) 5 Александра Божович (Австралия)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Эллен Перес (Австралия) Tina Nadine Smith     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Маса Йованович (Австралия) Бинаса Беласгич     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 2 Алана Парнаби (Австралия)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Маса Йованович (Австралия) 1 Chloe COSTELLOE     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ramu Ueda (Япония) 2 Tiana Windbuchler     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Александра Божович (Австралия) 3 Ксения Оберсон     Walkover   
Квалиф. 2 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия) 4 Leacy ARGENT     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 5 Cyan Sun     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Анне-Мари Медкалф (Австралия) 6 Madison Frahn     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Алана Парнаби (Австралия) Amber Marshall     6-4 4-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Бинаса Беласгич Xiangruyi Ji     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Chloe COSTELLOE Lisa Mays (Австралия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Tiana Windbuchler Gillian Collins     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ксения Оберсон Elizabeth James (Австралия)     1-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Leacy ARGENT Jordyn LIZON     6-0 4-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Cyan Sun Jane STEWART     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Анне-Мари Медкалф (Австралия) 6 Nantananan OTHAGANON     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Madison Frahn Ella Husrefovic     6-4 2-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Алана Парнаби (Австралия) Beatrice Hetrel     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Amber Marshall Tayla Whitehouse     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Бинаса Беласгич Kirijana Petreski     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Xiangruyi Ji Isabella Bozicevic (Австралия)     6-1 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал N Bains / A Tere-apisah 2 A SHARMA / B WOOLCOCK     4-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/2 A SHARMA / B WOOLCOCK T PATTERSON / O ROGOWSKA 4     7-5 6-0    
1/2 N Bains / A Tere-apisah 2 K BIRRELL / E PEREZ 3     4-6 6-2 [10-4]    
1/4 A SHARMA / B WOOLCOCK E SEMA / J WACHACZYK 1     6-3 7-5    
1/4 T PATTERSON / O ROGOWSKA 4 M JOVANOVIC / A PARNABY     6-3 4-6 [10-5]    
1/4 K BIRRELL / E PEREZ 3 G DA SILVA FICK / M INGLIS     6-2 6-2    
1/4 N Bains / A Tere-apisah 2 C COSTELLOE / A MEDCALF     6-1 6-2    
1/8 E SEMA / J WACHACZYK 1 P KONIG / S TAN     6-1 6-2    
1/8 A SHARMA / B WOOLCOCK E ALLGURIN / G LORBERGS     6-2 6-2    
1/8 T PATTERSON / O ROGOWSKA 4 S LARKIN / R UEDA     1-6 6-4 [10-4]    
1/8 M JOVANOVIC / A PARNABY A Bozovic / K Mcphee     1-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/8 G DA SILVA FICK / M INGLIS A MARSHALL / T WHITEHOUSE     6-3 6-1    
1/8 K BIRRELL / E PEREZ 3 A BAI / Z HIVES     6-4 3-6 [11-9]    
1/8 C COSTELLOE / A MEDCALF L MAYS / T Nadine SMITH     5-7 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 N Bains / A Tere-apisah 2 Y Kristina CHIANG / M MINOKOSHI     4-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 L MAYS / T Nadine SMITH I Bozicevic / T Windbuchler     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 A MARSHALL / T WHITEHOUSE B BESLAGIC / E HUSREFOVIC     6-3 6-3