Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cherboug-en-Cotentin (FRA) 2017 год хард
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 2 Одри Альби (FRA)     6-4 3-6 7-5    
1/2 Одри Альби (FRA) Тесс Суно (CHE)     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/2 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 2 Жюли Жерво (FRA)     6-1 7-6(0)    
1/4 Тесс Суно (CHE) Олеся Первушина (RUS)     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/4 Одри Альби (FRA) Sarah Beth Grey     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Жюли Жерво (FRA) Саманта Маррей     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 2 Исалин Бонавентюр (BEL) 5     0-6 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Жюли Жерво (FRA) Карман Каур Тханди (IND)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Саманта Маррей Шеразад Бенамар (FRA) 3     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 Исалин Бонавентюр (BEL) 5 Джессика Понше (FRA)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 2 Клеменс Фэйол (FRA)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Тесс Суно (CHE) Karen Barritza (DNK)     3-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Олеся Первушина (RUS) Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)     6-1 6-7(7) 7-5    
1/8 Одри Альби (FRA) Salma Djoubri (FRA)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Sarah Beth Grey Михаэла Гонцова (SVK) 6     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Тесс Суно (CHE) Тереза Смиткова (CZE) 1     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Karen Barritza (DNK) Дебора Керфс (BEL)     6-1 5-7 6-1    
1/16 Олеся Первушина (RUS) Лу Адлер (FRA)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) Александрина Найденова (BGR) 8     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Одри Альби (FRA) Жаклин Адина Кристиан (ROU) 4     1-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Salma Djoubri (FRA) Кимберли Циммерманн (BEL)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Sarah Beth Grey Присцилла Хайзе (FRA)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Михаэла Гонцова (SVK) 6 Леа Толли (FRA)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Жюли Жерво (FRA) Полина Лейкина (RUS) 7     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/16 Карман Каур Тханди (IND) Акгуль Аманмурадова (UZB)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Саманта Маррей Alice Tubello (FRA)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Шеразад Бенамар (FRA) 3 Софья Шапатава (GEO)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Исалин Бонавентюр (BEL) 5 Грета Арн (HUN)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Джессика Понше (FRA) Айрис Экани     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Клеменс Фэйол (FRA) Камилла Сирьекс (FRA)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 2 Манон Арканьоли (FRA)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Саманта Маррей 1 Aubane DROGUET     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Олеся Первушина (RUS) 2 Элис Роббе (FRA)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Айрис Экани Тео Гравуй (FRA) 3     2-6 6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Лу Адлер (FRA) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (GBR) 4     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Дебора Керфс (BEL) 5 Myriam Gheziel     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Камилла Сирьекс (FRA) Маллури Ноэль (FRA) 6     7-5 2-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Sarah Beth Grey 7 Julia Vulpio (DOM) 9     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Жюли Жерво (FRA) 8 Натали Прёзе (DEU) 10     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Aubane DROGUET Heranne Excellent     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Элис Роббе (FRA) Teresia Londol (USA)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Айрис Экани Фиона Жерво (FRA)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Лу Адлер (FRA) Алоиз Дори     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Myriam Gheziel Эмма Маццони     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Камилла Сирьекс (FRA) Жюльетт Талью     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Julia Vulpio (DOM) 9 Juliette Mazzoni     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Жюли Жерво (FRA) 8 Maneva Rakotomalala     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Натали Прёзе (DEU) 10 Sara Cognard     6-0 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал M Arcangioli / S Reix 4 S MURRAY / K Kaur THANDI     3-1 Retired   
1/2 S MURRAY / K Kaur THANDI K BARRITZA / S Beth GREY     6-2 3-6 [10-7]    
1/2 M Arcangioli / S Reix 4 L ADLER / C SIREIX     7-5 6-3    
1/4 K BARRITZA / S Beth GREY J Adina CRISTIAN / A NAYDENOVA 1     3-3 Retired   
1/4 S MURRAY / K Kaur THANDI T SMITKOVA / E WACANNO 3     6-3 4-6 [10-5]    
1/4 M Arcangioli / S Reix 4 N KENNIS / M VLAK     6-0 6-1    
1/4 L ADLER / C SIREIX S SHAPATAVA / E WEBLEY-SMITH 2     6-3 3-6 [11-9]    
1/8 K BARRITZA / S Beth GREY A Albie / L Tholey     6-3 6-4    
1/8 S MURRAY / K Kaur THANDI E Kazionova / O Pervushina     6-3 1-6 [10-6]    
1/8 L ADLER / C SIREIX T LONDOL / J VULPIO     6-2 5-7 [11-9]