Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), 2017 год грунт
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Полона Херцог (Словения) 1 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 3     6-1 6-0    
1/2 Полона Херцог (Словения) 1 Чичи Шолл (США)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 3 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 2     6-3 6-0    
1/4 Полона Херцог (Словения) 1 Анастасия Васильева (Украина)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Чичи Шолл (США) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 3 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 5     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 2 Anastasia Zarycka (Чехия) 7     6-3 0-6 6-3    
1/8 Полона Херцог (Словения) 1 Клаудия Джовине (Италия)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Федерика Билардо (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Чичи Шолл (США) Мартина Колменья (Италия)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Стефани Вагнер (Германия)     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/8 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 5 Мартина Карегаро (Италия)     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/8 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 3 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Anastasia Zarycka (Чехия) 7 Стефания Рубини (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 2 Нина Алибалич (Хорватия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Полона Херцог (Словения) 1 Luna Meers (Бельгия)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина)     6-2 4-6 7-6(2)    
1/16 Федерика Билардо (Италия) Габриэла Се (Бразилия)     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Акико Омае (Япония) 8     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Чичи Шолл (США) Джессика Пиери (Италия) 4     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Мартина Колменья (Италия) Камилла Скала (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Стефани Вагнер (Германия) Таисия Мордергер (Германия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 6     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 5 Тена Лукас (Хорватия)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Мартина Карегаро (Италия) Кристина Дину (Румыния)     5-7 6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 3 Гайя Санези (Италия)     5-7 6-0 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Anastasia Zarycka (Чехия) 7 Наоко Ето (Япония)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Стефания Рубини (Италия) Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     6-2 2-6 6-0    
1/16 Нина Алибалич (Хорватия) Кристина Ене (Румыния)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 2 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)     6-1 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Федерика Билардо (Италия) 11 Елена Шимич (Босния и Герцеговина) 1     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 12 Амина Аншба (Россия) 2     6-1 4-6 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Luna Meers (Бельгия) 15 Шарлотт Робийяр-Миллетт (Канада) 3     6-3 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 10 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 4     4-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Кристина Ене (Румыния) 5 Далила Спитери (Италия) 9     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Нина Алибалич (Хорватия) 6 Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) 13     6-2 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 14 Яна Мордергер (Германия) 7     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Стефани Вагнер (Германия) 16 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия) 8     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Билардо (Италия) 11 Angelina Wirges     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 12 Арианна Капогроссо     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Luna Meers (Бельгия) 15 Zoi Meers (Бельгия)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 10 Linda ALESSI     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) 13 Francesca COVI     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 14 Laura Ashley (Австралия)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Стефани Вагнер (Германия) 16 Джейн Вассерсон (США)     6-0 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал E BOGDAN / V SOLOVYEVA T MRDEZA / A OMAE 1     7-6(7) 5-7 [11-9]    
1/2 T MRDEZA / A OMAE 1 C Burger / C Pella 4     5-7 6-2 [10-6]    
1/2 E BOGDAN / V SOLOVYEVA A ANSHBA / C ROBILLARD-MILLETTE     6-0 6-4    
1/4 T MRDEZA / A OMAE 1 G SANESI / J SIMIC     6-4 6-2    
1/4 C Burger / C Pella 4 C ENE / T LUKAS     7-5 4-6 [10-3]    
1/4 E BOGDAN / V SOLOVYEVA A VASYLYEVA / A ZARYCKA 3     6-4 6-1    
1/4 A ANSHBA / C ROBILLARD-MILLETTE C GIOVINE / K PALKINA     6-2 6-1    
1/8 T MRDEZA / A OMAE 1 M CAREGARO / P ORMAECHEA     6-1 3-6 [11-9]    
1/8 G SANESI / J SIMIC C Olivia PEDRO / A WIRGES     6-0 6-1    
1/8 C Burger / C Pella 4 G GATTO-MONTICONE / C SCHOLL     3-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 C ENE / T LUKAS N ALIBALIC / J WASSERSON     6-1 6-1    
1/8 E BOGDAN / V SOLOVYEVA L MEERS / S WAGNER     6-2 7-6(7)    
1/8 A VASYLYEVA / A ZARYCKA 3 A Balducci / C Scala     6-3 6-1    
1/8 A ANSHBA / C ROBILLARD-MILLETTE T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER     3-6 6-2 [10-8]    
1/8 C GIOVINE / K PALKINA G CE / E GORGODZE 2     5-2 Retired