Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Lagos (NGR) 2017 год хард
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Дениз Хазанюк (ISR) 4 Конни Перрин (CHE) 1     4-6 6-1 6-3    
1/2 Конни Перрин (CHE) 1 Ана София Санчес (MEX) 8     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Дениз Хазанюк (ISR) 4 Айла Аксу (TUR) 2     3-6 7-5 6-3    
1/4 Конни Перрин (CHE) 1 Хармони Тан (FRA) 5     6-4 4-6 6-2    
1/4 Ана София Санчес (MEX) 8 Ана Веселинович (MNE)     6-0 6-3    
1/4 Дениз Хазанюк (ISR) 4 Мелани Клаффнер (AUT)     6-2 3-0 Retired   
1/4 Айла Аксу (TUR) 2 Эстелль Касцино (FRA)     6-1 3-6 6-0    
1/8 Конни Перрин (CHE) 1 Александра Райли (USA)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Хармони Тан (FRA) 5 Бренда Ньюки (SWE)     7-5 6-0    
1/8 Ана Веселинович (MNE) Диана Марцинкевичяс (LVA) 3     2-6 6-3 7-6(6)    
1/8 Ана София Санчес (MEX) 8 Валерия Бхуну (ZWE)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Мелани Клаффнер (AUT) Валерия Страхова (UKR) 6     6-2 6-7(4) 6-4    
1/8 Дениз Хазанюк (ISR) 4 Клотильд Де Бернарди (FRA)     6-3 2-6 6-4    
1/8 Эстелль Касцино (FRA) Zoe Kruger (ZAF)     5-7 7-6(3) 6-2    
1/8 Айла Аксу (TUR) 2 Чираз Вечри (TUN)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Конни Перрин (CHE) 1 Сара Адегоке     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Александра Райли (USA) Янина Гайсс (DEU)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Бренда Ньюки (SWE) Barakat Oyinlomo QUADRE     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Хармони Тан (FRA) 5 Ника Кухарчук (RUS)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Диана Марцинкевичяс (LVA) 3 Фанни Остлунд (SWE)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Ана Веселинович (MNE) Akilah James (GRD)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Валерия Бхуну (ZWE) Nifemi AKINBIYI     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Ана София Санчес (MEX) 8 Patience Onebamhoin     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Валерия Страхова (UKR) 6 Маргарита Лазарева (RUS)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Мелани Клаффнер (AUT) Sylvia Chidera Oreigbemileke OKAFOR     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Клотильд Де Бернарди (FRA) Анетт Мунозова (SWE)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Дениз Хазанюк (ISR) 4 Нермин Шавки (EGY)     2-1 Retired   
1/16 Эстелль Касцино (FRA) Тадея Маерич (SVN) 7     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Zoe Kruger (ZAF) Александра Пискун (UKR)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Чираз Вечри (TUN) Фиона Кодино (FRA)     2-6 7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Айла Аксу (TUR) 2 Adetayo ADETUNJI     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Александра Райли (USA) 1 Блессинг Сэмюэл (NGA)     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Фиона Кодино (FRA) 2 Aanu Ayegbusi     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Анетт Мунозова (SWE) 3 Osariemen Airhunmwunde (NGA)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Zoe Kruger (ZAF) 4 Тиффани Уильям     3-6 7-6(2) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Нермин Шавки (EGY) 5 Эстер Мазури (ISR)     5-7 6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Nifemi AKINBIYI Natasa Trailovic     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Янина Гайсс (DEU) Аминат Квадри (NGA)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Patience Onebamhoin Ронке Акингбаде (NGA)     6-1 2-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Natasa Trailovic Olusola Deborah Gbadamosi     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Янина Гайсс (DEU) Christie Agugbom (NGA)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ронке Акингбаде (NGA) Сабат Ибрахим     6-0 7-6(2)