Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Obidos (POR) 2017 год ковер
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ирина Хромачева (RUS) 2 Магдалена Фреш (POL) 4     6-1 4-6 6-4    
1/2 Магдалена Фреш (POL) 4 Вероника Кудерметова (RUS)     6-7(3) 6-3 6-2    
1/2 Ирина Хромачева (RUS) 2 Джорджия Брешиа (ITA) 3     1-1 Retired   
1/4 Вероника Кудерметова (RUS) Simona Waltert (CHE)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Магдалена Фреш (POL) 4 Кэти Суон (GBR)     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Джорджия Брешиа (ITA) 3 Olga Danilovic (SRB)     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/4 Ирина Хромачева (RUS) 2 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (ESP) 5     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Вероника Кудерметова (RUS) Яна Сизикова (RUS)     2-6 7-6(3) 6-2    
1/8 Simona Waltert (CHE) Кэти Данн (GBR) 8     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Магдалена Фреш (POL) 4 Инес Мурта (PRT)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Кэти Суон (GBR) Берфу Ченгиз (TUR)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Olga Danilovic (SRB) Аличе Маттеуччи (ITA)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Джорджия Брешиа (ITA) 3 Анна Прибылова (RUS)     2-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (ESP) 5 Лаура-Иоана Андреи (ROU)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Ирина Хромачева (RUS) 2 Romy Koelzer (DEU)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Вероника Кудерметова (RUS) Анна Калинская (RUS) 1     3-6 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Яна Сизикова (RUS) Деа Хердзелаш (BIH)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Simona Waltert (CHE) Юлия Тержийска (BGR)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Кэти Данн (GBR) 8 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU)     2-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Магдалена Фреш (POL) 4 Кристина Бушкэ (ESP)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Инес Мурта (PRT) Влада Екшибарова (UZB)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Кэти Суон (GBR) Мария Жоао Кёлер (PRT)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Берфу Ченгиз (TUR) Елица Костова (BGR) 6     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Olga Danilovic (SRB) Дебора Кьеза (ITA) 7     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/16 Аличе Маттеуччи (ITA) Александра Поспелова (RUS)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Анна Прибылова (RUS) Francisca Jorge (PRT)     5-7 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Джорджия Брешиа (ITA) 3 Марина Мельникова (RUS)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (ESP) 5 Нурия Парризас-Диас (ESP)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Лаура-Иоана Андреи (ROU) Lucia Bronzetti (ITA)     6-1 7-6(1)    
1/16 Romy Koelzer (DEU) Эден Сильва (GBR)     6-2 7-6(1)    
1/16 Ирина Хромачева (RUS) 2 Maria Ines Fonte (PRT)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Дебора Кьеза (ITA) 1 Lena Greiner ��   6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Romy Koelzer (DEU) 2 Madalena ANDRADE     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) 12 Лу Бруло (FRA) 3     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Simona Waltert (CHE) 4 Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (ESP) 13     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Александра Поспелова (RUS) 5 Шарлотте Рёмер (ECU) 10     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) 6 Lucia Quiterio (PRT) 14     7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Анна Прибылова (RUS) 9 Нандини Шарма     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Francisca Jorge (PRT) 11 Илона Кремень (BLR) 8     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Дебора Кьеза (ITA) 1 Sonja Keranen     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lena Greiner Ольга Хелми     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Romy Koelzer (DEU) 2 Leonor Oliveira     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Madalena ANDRADE Сара Нето     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Лу Бруло (FRA) 3 Лили Годрэти     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) 12 Sara Lanca (PRT)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Simona Waltert (CHE) 4 Соломия Роговец     6-2 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (ESP) 13 Shaline-Doreen Pipa (DEU)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Поспелова (RUS) 5 Катерина Филип     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Шарлотте Рёмер (ECU) 10 Йоанна Завадзька     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) 6 Emilie LINDH Gallagher     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia Quiterio (PRT) 14 Aleksandra Kuznetsova     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Нандини Шарма Alicia Barnett 7     7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Прибылова (RUS) 9 Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (ESP)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Илона Кремень (BLR) 8 Ana Filipa Santos (PRT)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Francisca Jorge (PRT) 11 Franziska Sziedat     4-6 6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. Sonja Keranen Tomoe Yazawa     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. Leonor Oliveira Madalena Peneda     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (ESP) Carolina CORREIA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. Franziska Sziedat Клаудия Гаспар     2-6 6-4 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал E KOSTOVA / Y SIZIKOVA 3 G Brescia / A Matteucci 4     Walkover   
1/2 G Brescia / A Matteucci 4 C BUCSA / K SWAN     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/2 E KOSTOVA / Y SIZIKOVA 3 A KALINSKAYA / A KUZNETSOVA     7-5 6-2    
1/4 G Brescia / A Matteucci 4 B CENGIZ / A PRIBYLOVA     6-4 6-3    
1/4 E KOSTOVA / Y SIZIKOVA 3 M Ines FONTE / L OLIVEIRA     6-3 6-1    
1/4 A KALINSKAYA / A KUZNETSOVA L ANDREI / D HERDZELAS     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/4 C BUCSA / K SWAN F JORGE / L QUITERIO     7-5 6-3    
1/8 C BUCSA / K SWAN V Kudermetova / A Pospelova 1     6-3 3-6 [11-9]    
1/8 F JORGE / L QUITERIO O DANILOVIC / J TERZIYSKA     6-1 6-4    
1/8 G Brescia / A Matteucci 4 E LAINE / J ROMPIES     4-6 6-1 [10-8]    
1/8 B CENGIZ / A PRIBYLOVA D Chiesa / O Parres Azcoitia     2-6 7-5 [10-4]    
1/8 M Ines FONTE / L OLIVEIRA I MURTA / N PARRIZAS-DIAZ     3-6 6-3 [10-5]    
1/8 E KOSTOVA / Y SIZIKOVA 3 V EKSHIBAROVA / R KOELZER     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/8 A KALINSKAYA / A KUZNETSOVA K Patricia BEJENARU / A Filipa SANTOS     6-4 6-4    
1/8 L ANDREI / D HERDZELAS K DUNNE / I KREMEN 2     6-4 6-1