Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Seville (ESP) 2017 год грунт
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Даниэла Сегель (CHL) 1 Мари Бенуа (BEL)     2-6 6-1 6-2    
1/2 Даниэла Сегель (CHL) 1 Вивьен Жухажова (SVK)     6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(5)    
1/2 Мари Бенуа (BEL) Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (ESP)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/4 Даниэла Сегель (CHL) 1 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 8     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Вивьен Жухажова (SVK) Паула Бадоса (ESP) 4     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (ESP) Моника Кинарова (CZE)     5-7 6-3 2-1 Retired   
1/4 Мари Бенуа (BEL) Луиза Стефани (BRA)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Даниэла Сегель (CHL) 1 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (ESP)     7-6(3) 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 8 Сара Цакаревич (FRA)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Паула Бадоса (ESP) 4 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/8 Вивьен Жухажова (SVK) Мелани Стокке (NOR) 6     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/8 Моника Кинарова (CZE) Агнес Букта (HUN) 7     2-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (ESP) Андреа Гамис (VEN) 3     1-6 6-4 6-1    
1/8 Луиза Стефани (BRA) Daria Mishina     6-2 2-6 6-4    
1/8 Мари Бенуа (BEL) Ева Герреро Альварес (ESP)     2-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Даниэла Сегель (CHL) 1 Ванда Лукаш (HUN)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (ESP) Анна Бондарь (HUN)     7-5 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Сара Цакаревич (FRA) Элин Бёйкенс (BEL)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 8 Angeles MORENO Barranquero     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Паула Бадоса (ESP) 4 Эликсан Лечемия (FRA)     3-6 6-2 7-6(2)    
1/16 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) Алис Раме (FRA)     2-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Вивьен Жухажова (SVK) Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (ESP)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Мелани Стокке (NOR) 6 Сион Мендес (AUS)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Агнес Букта (HUN) 7 Мария Хосе Луке-Морено (ESP)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Моника Кинарова (CZE) Аманда Каррерас (GBR)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (ESP) Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (ESP)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Андреа Гамис (VEN) 3 Дия Евтимова (BGR)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Daria Mishina Рената Заразуа (MEX) 5     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Луиза Стефани (BRA) Анджела Фита Болуда (ESP)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Мари Бенуа (BEL) Альба Карильо Марин (ESP)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Ева Герреро Альварес (ESP) Ольга Саес Ларра (ESP) 2     1-6 6-4 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Сара Цакаревич (FRA) 1 Ana Fernandez Villa     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (ESP) 2 Alice Garcia     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Анна Бондарь (HUN) 3 Sara Gambogi     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Луиза Стефани (BRA) 4 Ioana Gheorghita (ROU)     6-3 5-7 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) 5 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Алис Раме (FRA) 6 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (ESP) 11     3-6 6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Альба Карильо Марин (ESP) 7 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) 10     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Daria Mishina Julia Payola (ESP) 9     7-6(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Сара Цакаревич (FRA) 1 Ruxandra Schech     6-1 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Ana Fernandez Villa Ghizlane EL AMRANI Tchaha     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (ESP) 2 Carlota MOLINA Megias (ESP)     7-6(7) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alice Garcia Andrea Arratia Fernandez     2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Анна Бондарь (HUN) 3 Olga Esteve Mendez     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Sara Gambogi Лусиана Рабинес     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Луиза Стефани (BRA) 4 Michelle Roth     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ioana Gheorghita (ROU) Carla GIRBAU Romero     6-4 4-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) 5 Alicia Alegre     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez Saara Aerila     2-6 6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Алис Раме (FRA) 6 Jordan ORTEGA Mendez     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (ESP) 11 Angela JUAREZ Blanco     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Альба Карильо Марин (ESP) 7 Takhmina Burkhanova     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) 10 Maite ARZALLUZ Luque     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Daria Mishina Алисия Эрреро Линьяна (ESP) 8     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Julia Payola (ESP) 9 Jacquline NYLANDER Altelius     4-6 6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. Carlota MOLINA Megias (ESP) Stephanie BERTSCHMANN     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. Michelle Roth Мирейя Поло     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. Jordan ORTEGA Mendez Elena RODRIGUEZ PAJARES     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. Takhmina Burkhanova Clara GANDARA GONZALEZ     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. Daria Mishina Ester Valles Pinol     6-0 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал L STEFANI / R ZARAZUA 1 E Cabeza-candela / A Gamiz 3     7-6(2) 7-6(3)    
1/2 L STEFANI / R ZARAZUA 1 D Evtimova / M Stokke 4     6-2 6-1    
1/2 E Cabeza-candela / A Gamiz 3 A Bukta / V Juhaszova 2     6-0 6-3    
1/4 L STEFANI / R ZARAZUA 1 E GUERRERO ALVAREZ / G MARISTANY ZULETA DE REALES     6-0 7-5    
1/4 D Evtimova / M Stokke 4 S CAKAREVIC / E LECHEMIA     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/4 E Cabeza-candela / A Gamiz 3 S MENDEZ / P UDVARDY     1-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/4 A Bukta / V Juhaszova 2 P BADOSA GIBERT / J PAYOLA     3-6 7-5 [10-8]    
1/8 L STEFANI / R ZARAZUA 1 M Jose LUQUE MORENO / A MORENO BARRANQUERO     6-2 6-2    
1/8 E GUERRERO ALVAREZ / G MARISTANY ZULETA DE REALES A GARCIA / A RAME     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/8 D Evtimova / M Stokke 4 A ALEGRE / J ORTEGA MENDEZ     6-0 6-0    
1/8 S CAKAREVIC / E LECHEMIA G EL AMRANI TCHAHA / E RODRIGUEZ PAJARES     6-3 6-2    
1/8 S MENDEZ / P UDVARDY T BURKHANOVA / D MISHINA     6-4 6-4    
1/8 E Cabeza-candela / A Gamiz 3 N BOUZO ZANOTTI / A FITA BOLUDA     4-6 6-3 [10-0]    
1/8 P BADOSA GIBERT / J PAYOLA S BERTSCHMANN / M ROTH     6-0 6-4    
1/8 A Bukta / V Juhaszova 2 E BOEYKENS / Y CAVALLE-REIMERS     6-7(5) 6-2 [10-8]