Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), 2017 год хард
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 3 Настя Колар (Словения) 4     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 3 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) 8     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Настя Колар (Словения) 4 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 6     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/4 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) 8 Kanika Vaidya (Индия)     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 3 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария) 7     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/4 Настя Колар (Словения) 4 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 6 Сандра Самир (Египет) 2     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/8 Kanika Vaidya (Индия) Анастасия Прибылова (Россия) 1     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) 8 Viktoriya Petrenko (Украина)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 3 Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария) 7 Valeriya Zeleva (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) Nina Kruijer (Нидерланды) 5     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Настя Колар (Словения) 4 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/8 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 6 Caroline Ilowska (Австрия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Сандра Самир (Египет) 2 Мария Патраску (Канада)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Анастасия Прибылова (Россия) 1 Maileen Nuudi (Эстония)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Kanika Vaidya (Индия) Даниэла Макарена Лопес (Мексика)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Viktoriya Petrenko (Украина) Alena Yurchenko     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) 8 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет)     4-6 7-6(5) 6-1    
1/16 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 3 Кэролайн Александра Да Роза (Бразилия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды) Вероника Ясмина Форис (Польша)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Valeriya Zeleva (Россия) Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария) 7 Елена Стоянович (Австралия)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Nina Kruijer (Нидерланды) 5 Садафмо Толибова (Беларусь)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) Kristina Ostojic (Сербия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша) Барбара Блнич (Сербия)     7-5 4-3 Retired   
1/16 Настя Колар (Словения) 4 Farah Abdel-wahab (Египет)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 6 Emma Lene (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Caroline Ilowska (Австрия) Мелисса Моралес (Гватемала)     6-1 6-7(2) 7-5    
1/16 Мария Патраску (Канада) Andreina Pino     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Сандра Самир (Египет) 2 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Valeriya Zeleva (Россия) 1 Ребекка Густафсон (Швеция)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) 2 Taro Keens     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Мелисса Моралес (Гватемала) Viktoriya Petrenko (Украина) 3     2-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Мария Патраску (Канада) 4 Alicja Zduniak (Польша)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Maileen Nuudi (Эстония) 5 Giulia Cerutti     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) Katsiaryna Skachkova     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Caroline Ilowska (Австрия) Rosaline Zafir CHAVEZ Tello     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Andreina Pino Dominique-Chante Mclean     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ребекка Густафсон (Швеция) Клаудия Коппола (Италия)     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Мелисса Моралес (Гватемала) Цзи И Ван     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) Anastasiya Khrustaleva     6-3 6-1