Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nonthaburi (THA), 2017 год хард
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд) 2 En Shuo Liang     7-6(2) 6-0    
1/2 En Shuo Liang Thasaporn NAKLO     3-6 7-6(11) 6-4    
1/2 Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд) 2 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 3     6-2 2-6 6-4    
1/4 En Shuo Liang Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) 1     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Thasaporn NAKLO Мана Аюкава (Япония) 4     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 3 Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция) 5     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд) 2 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) 1 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция)     3-6 6-1 6-1    
1/8 En Shuo Liang Lulu SUN (Швейцария)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Мана Аюкава (Япония) 4 Чаникарн Силакул (Таиланд)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Thasaporn NAKLO Supapitch Kuearum     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция) 5 Тамачан Момкунтод (Таиланд)     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 3 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд) Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) 7     4-6 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд) 2 Paula Baranano (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) 1 Dolavee Tumthong     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 En Shuo Liang Корина Мадер     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Lulu SUN (Швейцария) Варунья Вонгтеанчай (Таиланд) 8     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Мана Аюкава (Япония) 4 Чинь-Вей Чань (Тайвань)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Чаникарн Силакул (Таиланд) Natthapat Piwbangruk     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Thasaporn NAKLO Valentina Ryser     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Supapitch Kuearum Исянь Ли (Китай) 6     6-2 Retired   
1/16 Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция) 5 Камонван Буаям (Таиланд)     6-2 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Тамачан Момкунтод (Таиланд) Сина Цугер     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта) Fiona Ganz (Швейцария)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 3 Сари Баба (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) 7 Джессика Кривеллетто (Швейцария)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд) Канако Осафуне     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Paula Baranano (Аргентина) Mai Napatt NIRUNDORN     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд) 2 И-Сянь Чу (Тайвань)     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Корина Мадер Natthapat Piwbangruk     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Джессика Кривеллетто (Швейцария) Элэйн Геновес (Мальта) 2     5-7 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 En Shuo Liang Oona Orpana (Финляндия)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Канако Осафуне Tanuchaporn Yongmod     6-0 2-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Yi Tsen Cho     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Сина Цугер Ифей Янг (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai Yanin Wisitwarapron     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Valentina Ryser Junsai Wang     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Корина Мадер Watsachol Sawasdee (Таиланд) 1     6-2 2-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Natthapat Piwbangruk Джайпет Анонтависил     1-6 2-4 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта) 2 Ya Yun Pai     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джессика Кривеллетто (Швейцария) Aunchisa Chanta     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Oona Orpana (Финляндия) Джорджина Рюриг (Австралия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 En Shuo Liang Prarisa Rachdanone     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Tanuchaporn Yongmod Kelly Poggensee-wei     6-4 2-6 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Канако Осафуне Punnin KOVAPITUKTED (Таиланд)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Pat VASURATNA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Yi Tsen Cho Leticia Giudici     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ифей Янг (Китай) Roong SIRINUNTAVITAYA     4-6 6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Сина Цугер Warisara LEE     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai Thitirat Kanaphuet     6-2 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Yanin Wisitwarapron Reza Timmerman     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Valentina Ryser Louise Kwong (Канада)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Junsai Wang Чатчайя Сакчатчаван     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. Корина Мадер Thamolwan Haruehanspong     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. Ya Yun Pai Suhana Sofia MOHD ADAM Das     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. Джорджина Рюриг (Австралия) Ашмита Исварамурти (Индия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. Tanuchaporn Yongmod Irawan Deewajee     5-7 6-4 6-4