Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hammamet (TUN), 2017 год грунт
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 2 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 1     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 1 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) 4     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 2 Марин Парто (Франция) 3     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 1 Natasha Piludu (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) 4 Леа Боскович (Хорватия) 7     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Марин Парто (Франция) 3 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 2 Катарина Геринг (Германия) 6     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Марин Парто (Франция) 3 Laura Tinello     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Natasha Piludu (Италия) Юлия Куликова (Россия) 8     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) 4 Нора Нидмерс (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Леа Боскович (Хорватия) 7 Loudmilla Bencheikh (Франция)     6-2 0-6 6-4    
1/8 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 2 Муна Бузгарру (Тунис)     7-5 6-0    
1/8 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 1 Anna Siskova (Чехия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия) Yasmine MANSOURI (Франция)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Катарина Геринг (Германия) 6 Мирабэль Ньйоз (Великобритания)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 1 Керстин Пекль (Австрия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Anna Siskova (Чехия) Alessia Di Pietro (Италия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Natasha Piludu (Италия) Abir Elfahimi (Марокко)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Юлия Куликова (Россия) 8 Ielyzaveta SKOROKHODOVA     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) 4 Andressa Cristina VAZ OSORIO DE SOUZA (Бразилия)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Нора Нидмерс (Германия) Магдалена Стоилковска (Македония)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Loudmilla Bencheikh (Франция) Бенедетта Ивальди (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Леа Боскович (Хорватия) 7 Микела Ксибилия (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия) Мариана Дражич (Хорватия) 5     6-7(4) 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Yasmine MANSOURI (Франция) Giulia Crescenzi (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Laura Tinello Patricia Boentgen     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Марин Парто (Франция) 3 Джорджия Пинто (Италия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Катарина Геринг (Германия) 6 Martina Fricova     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мирабэль Ньйоз (Великобритания) Nina Kolar (Словения)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Муна Бузгарру (Тунис) Николь Бунеа     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 2 Sofia Booth     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Natasha Piludu (Италия) Daryna Kovalenko     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия) Katerina Krizova (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ielyzaveta SKOROKHODOVA Camilla Diez     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия) Chiara Bordo     6-2 1-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Муна Бузгарру (Тунис) Elena Griessner     1-6 7-6(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Laura Tinello Patricia Boentgen     6-3 3-6 7-5