Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика France F23 (FRA), 2017 год хард
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Максим Отом (Бельгия) 8 Давид Гэз (Франция) 1     7-6(4) 4-6 6-3    
1/2 Давид Гэз (Франция) 1 Корентен Денойи (Франция)     4-6 6-2 6-1    
1/2 Максим Отом (Бельгия) 8 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6     3-6 6-4 6-1    
1/4 Давид Гэз (Франция) 1 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 5     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/4 Корентен Денойи (Франция) Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 7     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6 Квентин Роберт (Франция)     6-2 4-6 6-1    
1/4 Максим Отом (Бельгия) 8 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 2     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Леонард Вон Хиндте (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Максим Отом (Бельгия) 8 Люка Буке (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 2 Дэн Аддед (Франция)     6-0 7-5    
1/8 Давид Гэз (Франция) 1 Maxence Beauge (Франция)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 5 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Корентен Денойи (Франция) Максим Табатруонг (Франция)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 7 Константин Биттон Кузьмин (Франция)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6 Грегуар Баррере (Франция)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Давид Гэз (Франция) 1 Максим Чутакян (Франция)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Maxence Beauge (Франция) Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция)     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Себастьен Больтц (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 5 Джонатан Канар (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Корентен Денойи (Франция) Yannick Vandenbulcke (Бельгия) 4     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Максим Табатруонг (Франция) Антуан Белье (Швейцария)     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Константин Биттон Кузьмин (Франция) Бен Патель (Израиль)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 7 Maxence Broville (Франция)     6-1 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6 Мик Лескюр (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) Хьюго Шотт (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Леонард Вон Хиндте (Германия) Янаис Лоран (Франция)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Ромен Бовю (Франция)     7-6(4) Retired   
1/16 Максим Отом (Бельгия) 8 Дмитрий Воронин (Россия)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Люка Буке (Франция) Damien BAYARD (Франция)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Дэн Аддед (Франция) Жюль Окала (Франция)     7-6(5) 7-6(4)    
1/16 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 2 Кристоф Негриту (Германия)     6-2 5-7 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Damien BAYARD (Франция) Florent Casays (Франция)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Максим Чутакян (Франция) 2 Эрве Анчанди (Габон)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ромен Бовю (Франция) 3 Ugo Blanchet (Франция)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Дмитрий Воронин (Россия) 4 Luka Pavlovic (Франция) 10     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Леонард Вон Хиндте (Германия) 13 Квентин Роберт (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Maxence Beauge (Франция) 6 Антуан Валх (Франция) 9     3-6 7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Хьюго Шотт (Франция) 12 Louis Dussin (Франция)     4-6 7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Люка Буке (Франция) 11 Maxence Broville (Франция) 8     6-4 4-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Damien BAYARD (Франция) Милиаан Нистен (NED) 1     6-3 5-7 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Florent Casays (Франция) Paul Gueye     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Максим Чутакян (Франция) 2 Anton Chekhov (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Эрве Анчанди (Габон) Jalal MAGOMA     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ромен Бовю (Франция) 3 Tom Biston     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ugo Blanchet (Франция) Томмазо Метти (Италия)     6-1 5-7 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Дмитрий Воронин (Россия) 4 Nicolas TEYSSEYRE     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Luka Pavlovic (Франция) 10 Пелле Боэрма     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) 5     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Леонард Вон Хиндте (Германия) 13 Арно Грассе (Бельгия)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Maxence Beauge (Франция) 6 Enzo Machizaud     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Антуан Валх (Франция) 9 Enzo FOUILLOUX     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Louis Dussin (Франция) Nico Mertens (Германия) 7     6-1 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Хьюго Шотт (Франция) 12 Chris Conrardy     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Maxence Broville (Франция) 8 Loic Ratsaratany (Франция)     6-4 6-7(1) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Люка Буке (Франция) 11 Jules VAUTHIER     6-3 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал J Kanar / M Lescure 4 N LAMMONS / A LAWSON 2     0-6 6-4 [11-9]    
1/2 J Kanar / M Lescure 4 A Hoang / G Jacq 1     6-3 3-6 [10-5]    
1/2 N LAMMONS / A LAWSON 2 C DENOLLY / M NEUCHRIST 3     6-7(7) 7-5 [14-12]    
1/4 A Hoang / G Jacq 1 M AUTHOM / G BARRERE     Walkover   
1/4 J Kanar / M Lescure 4 Y LAURENT / M TCHOUTAKIAN     6-1 6-2    
1/4 C DENOLLY / M NEUCHRIST 3 A BELLIER / M TABATRUONG     6-2 6-4    
1/4 N LAMMONS / A LAWSON 2 Q Robert / H Schott     6-2 6-2    
1/8 A Hoang / G Jacq 1 N Desein / D Guez     6-1 6-1    
1/8 M AUTHOM / G BARRERE L BOUQUET / M ROY     6-0 6-3    
1/8 J Kanar / M Lescure 4 M BROVILLE / L DUSSIN     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Y LAURENT / M TCHOUTAKIAN S BOLTZ / A BOUQUIER     6-2 7-6(7)    
1/8 A BELLIER / M TABATRUONG D BAYARD / U BLANCHET     4-6 6-2 [12-10]    
1/8 C DENOLLY / M NEUCHRIST 3 A CHEKHOV / D VORONIN     7-6(0) 6-4    
1/8 Q Robert / H Schott J OKALA / Y VANDENBULCKE     6-2 6-4    
1/8 N LAMMONS / A LAWSON 2 P Boerma / L Von Hindte     6-2 6-2