Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nigeria F4 (NGR), 2017 год хард
09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 3 Стефан Fransen (NED)     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Стефан Fransen (NED) Aryan Goveas (Индия)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 3 Кем Илкел (Турция) 2     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Стефан Fransen (NED) Йохан Себастьен Татлот (Франция) 7     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/4 Aryan Goveas (Индия) Илия Вучич (Сербия)     7-6(6) 6-0    
1/4 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 3 Лени Митьяна (Франция) 8     3-6 6-3 6-0    
1/4 Кем Илкел (Турция) 2 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 Стефан Fransen (NED) Джаеш Пунглия (Индия)     7-5 4-1 Retired   
1/8 Йохан Себастьен Татлот (Франция) 7 Том Жомби (Франция)     3-6 6-0 6-4    
1/8 Aryan Goveas (Индия) Кристиан Поль (Нигерия)     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Илия Вучич (Сербия) Николас Сантос (Бразилия) 6     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Лени Митьяна (Франция) 8 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 3 Алексис Klegou (Бенин)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия) Moez Echargui (Тунис) 5     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Кем Илкел (Турция) 2 Thomas Setodji (Франция)     6-3 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Стефан Fransen (NED) Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет) 1     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Джаеш Пунглия (Индия) Мануэль Гинар (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Том Жомби (Франция) Шериф Сабри (Египет)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Йохан Себастьен Татлот (Франция) 7 Abdul-Mumin Babalola     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Кристиан Поль (Нигерия) Christopher Andrew Itodo     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Aryan Goveas (Индия) Генри Атцу (Нигерия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Илия Вучич (Сербия) Joseph Imeh UBON (Нигерия)     6-1 Retired   
1/16 Николас Сантос (Бразилия) 6 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (Южная Африка)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Лени Митьяна (Франция) 8 Кенто Тагашира (Япония)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания) Клиффорд Эносорегбе (Нигерия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Алексис Klegou (Бенин) Christopher Bulus     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 3 Hugo Largo (Испания)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Moez Echargui (Тунис) 5 Джовани Самаха (Ливан)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия) Thomas Otu     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Thomas Setodji (Франция) Jordan Parker (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Кем Илкел (Турция) 2 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Том Жомби (Франция) 1 Сизья Эрнест Киванда (Великобритания)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Джовани Самаха (Ливан) 2 Joao Marcos Nusdeo     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Hugo Largo (Испания) 3 Darryl Hale     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Thomas Otu 4 Emmanuel Idoko     6-3 5-7 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) 11 Mohammed MOHAMMED (Нигерия) 5     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Jordan Parker (США) 6 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (Южная Африка) 9     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Кенто Тагашира (Япония) 12 Паскаль Зияб Алом (Гана)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Генри Атцу (Нигерия) 8 Кристиан Поль (Нигерия) 10     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Том Жомби (Франция) 1 Gerard Codino     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Сизья Эрнест Киванда (Великобритания) Emmanuel AUDU     4-6 6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Джовани Самаха (Ливан) 2 Ikechukwu ILOPUTA     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Joao Marcos Nusdeo Rico Gore (США)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Hugo Largo (Испания) 3 Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Darryl Hale Ibrahim Yusif     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Thomas Otu 4 Emma Dim     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Emmanuel Idoko Benjamin PALM     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Mohammed MOHAMMED (Нигерия) 5 Adimabua Joseph Iyorovbe     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) 11 Joel Meda     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Jordan Parker (США) 6 Martins ABAMU     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (Южная Африка) 9 Ridwan Akinwale MORAKINYO     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Паскаль Зияб Алом (Гана) David Argasinski (Польша) 7     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Кенто Тагашира (Япония) 12 Yusuf OYEKUNLE SULE     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Генри Атцу (Нигерия) 8 Augustine STEPHEN     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Кристиан Поль (Нигерия) 10 Benjamin Fumi     6-2 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 T JOMBY / J Sebastien TATLOT 4     4-6 7-5 [10-5]    
1/2 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 S FRANSEN / P KRSTIN     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/2 T JOMBY / J Sebastien TATLOT 4 C Sood / L Sood 2     2-6 6-2 [10-7]    
1/4 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 A Goveas / J Pungliya     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/4 S FRANSEN / P KRSTIN K Maamoun / I Vucic 3     6-2 0-6 [13-11]    
1/4 T JOMBY / J Sebastien TATLOT 4 L DU TOIT / M GUINARD     6-3 6-4    
1/4 C Sood / L Sood 2 I ILOPUTA / C PAUL     6-3 6-4    
1/8 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 M Echargui / T Setodji     2-6 6-3 [12-10]    
1/8 A Goveas / J Pungliya D ARGASINSKI / J PARKER     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 K Maamoun / I Vucic 3 M MOHAMMED / J Imeh UBON     6-4 6-0    
1/8 S FRANSEN / P KRSTIN G SAMAHA / A WATSON     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 L DU TOIT / M GUINARD A KLEGOU / L MITJANA     6-7(7) 6-2 [10-8]    
1/8 T JOMBY / J Sebastien TATLOT 4 A BABALOLA / C ENOSOREGBE     7-6(2) 7-6(4)    
1/8 I ILOPUTA / C PAUL M AYOOLA / A STEPHEN     6-3 6-0    
1/8 C Sood / L Sood 2 S SABRY / K TAGASHIRA     7-6(2) 6-4