Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Joue-Les-Tours (FRA) 2017 год хард
16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Тереза Смиткова (CZE) 4 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 7     6-3 7-5    
1/2 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 7 Катарина Завацка (UKR) 6     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Тереза Смиткова (CZE) 4 Елена Габриэла Рузе (ROU) 2     7-5 4-6 6-1    
1/4 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 7 Жюли Жерво (FRA)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Катарина Завацка (UKR) 6 Анна Зайя (DEU) 3     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Тереза Смиткова (CZE) 4 Хлоэ Паке (FRA) 5     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/4 Елена Габриэла Рузе (ROU) 2 Мари Осака (JPN)     6-4 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Жюли Жерво (FRA) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (LIE) 1     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 7 Salma Djoubri (FRA)     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Анна Зайя (DEU) 3 Акгуль Аманмурадова (UZB)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Катарина Завацка (UKR) 6 Катажина Питер (POL)     4-6 7-6(1) 6-2    
1/8 Хлоэ Паке (FRA) 5 Одри Альби (FRA)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Тереза Смиткова (CZE) 4 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (ROU)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Мари Осака (JPN) Валерия Савиных (RUS)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Елена Габриэла Рузе (ROU) 2 Мелани Стокке (NOR)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Акгуль Аманмурадова (UZB) Margaux Orange (FRA)     5-7 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Катажина Питер (POL) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (GBR)     6-7(7) 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Катарина Завацка (UKR) 6 Маллури Ноэль (FRA)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Мари Осака (JPN) Шеразад Бенамар (FRA) 8     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Елена Габриэла Рузе (ROU) 2 Присцилла Хайзе (FRA)     7-6(1) 6-0    
1/16 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (LIE) 1 Sarah Beth Grey     6-4 6-7(6) 6-4    
1/16 Жюли Жерво (FRA) Тесс Суно (CHE)     6-1 1-6 6-4    
1/16 Salma Djoubri (FRA) Камилла Сирьекс (FRA)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 7 Фиона Ферро (FRA)     5-7 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Анна Зайя (DEU) 3 Karen Barritza (DNK)     6-4 3-6 7-6(4)    
1/16 Хлоэ Паке (FRA) 5 Джессика Малечкова (CZE)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Одри Альби (FRA) Diane Parry (FRA)     4-6 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (ROU) Манон Арканьоли (FRA)     2-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Тереза Смиткова (CZE) 4 Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Валерия Савиных (RUS) Софья Шапатава (GEO)     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Мелани Стокке (NOR) Клеменс Фэйол (FRA)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Клеменс Фэйол (FRA) 9 Пемра Озген (TUR) 1     6-3 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Присцилла Хайзе (FRA) 2 Arlinda Rushiti (CHE) 16     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Margaux Orange (FRA) Ана Врлич (HRV) 3     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Sarah Beth Grey 13 Алина Силич (RUS) 4     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) 5 Дебора Керфс (BEL) 10     6-4 5-7 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Karen Barritza (DNK) 6 Тео Гравуй (FRA) 11     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Маллури Ноэль (FRA) 12 Саманта Маррей 7     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (GBR) 8 Леа Толли (FRA) 15     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Пемра Озген (TUR) 1 Фиона Жерво (FRA)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Клеменс Фэйол (FRA) 9 Эмма Маццони     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Присцилла Хайзе (FRA) 2 Ella Taylor     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Arlinda Rushiti (CHE) 16 Jenifer Anger     6-1 1-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ана Врлич (HRV) 3 Констанс Сибилль (FRA)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Margaux Orange (FRA) Амандин Казо (FRA) 14     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Алина Силич (RUS) 4 luna Dormet     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Sarah Beth Grey 13 Альфа Амбэ     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) 5 Maneva Rakotomalala     4-6 6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дебора Керфс (BEL) 10 Элис Роббе (FRA)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Karen Barritza (DNK) 6 Aubane DROGUET     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Тео Гравуй (FRA) 11 Anaelle LEPINAY     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Саманта Маррей 7 Айрис Экани (FRA)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Маллури Ноэль (FRA) 12 Klara Milojkovic     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (GBR) 8 Лу Адлер (FRA)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Леа Толли (FRA) 15 Мир Амбайе     6-1 6-0