Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Joue-Les-Tours (FRA), 2017 год хард
16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 4 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 7     6-3 7-5    
1/2 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 7 Катарина Завацка (Украина) 6     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 4 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния) 2     7-5 4-6 6-1    
1/4 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 7 Жюли Жерво (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Катарина Завацка (Украина) 6 Анна Зайя (Германия) 3     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 4 Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 5     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/4 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния) 2 Мари Осака (Япония)     6-4 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Жюли Жерво (Франция) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 1     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 7 Salma Djoubri (Франция)     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Анна Зайя (Германия) 3 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Катарина Завацка (Украина) 6 Катажина Питер (Польша)     4-6 7-6(1) 6-2    
1/8 Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 5 Одри Альби (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 4 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Мари Осака (Япония) Валерия Савиных (Россия)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния) 2 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Margaux Orange (Франция)     5-7 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Катажина Питер (Польша) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания)     6-7(7) 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Катарина Завацка (Украина) 6 Маллури Ноэль (Франция)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Мари Осака (Япония) Шеразад Бенамар (Франция) 8     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния) 2 Присцилла Хайзе (Франция)     7-6(1) 6-0    
1/16 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 1 Sarah Beth Grey     6-4 6-7(6) 6-4    
1/16 Жюли Жерво (Франция) Тесс Суно (Швейцария)     6-1 1-6 6-4    
1/16 Salma Djoubri (Франция) Камилла Сирьекс (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 7 Фиона Ферро (Франция)     5-7 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Анна Зайя (Германия) 3 Karen Barritza (Дания)     6-4 3-6 7-6(4)    
1/16 Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 5 Джессика Малечкова (Чехия)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Одри Альби (Франция) Diane Parry (Франция)     4-6 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния) Манон Арканьоли (Франция)     2-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 4 Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия)     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Валерия Савиных (Россия) Софья Шапатава (Грузия)     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) Клеменс Фэйол (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Клеменс Фэйол (Франция) 9 Пемра Озген (Турция) 1     6-3 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Присцилла Хайзе (Франция) 2 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) 16     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Margaux Orange (Франция) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 3     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Sarah Beth Grey 13 Алина Силич (Россия) 4     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 5 Дебора Керфс (Бельгия) 10     6-4 5-7 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Karen Barritza (Дания) 6 Тео Гравуй (Франция) 11     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Маллури Ноэль (Франция) 12 Саманта Маррей 7     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания) 8 Леа Толли (Франция) 15     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Пемра Озген (Турция) 1 Фиона Жерво (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Клеменс Фэйол (Франция) 9 Эмма Маццони     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Присцилла Хайзе (Франция) 2 Ella Taylor     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) 16 Jenifer Anger     6-1 1-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 3 Констанс Сибилль (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Margaux Orange (Франция) Амандин Казо (Франция) 14     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Алина Силич (Россия) 4 luna Dormet     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Sarah Beth Grey 13 Альфа Амбэ     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 5 Maneva Rakotomalala     4-6 6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дебора Керфс (Бельгия) 10 Элис Роббе (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Karen Barritza (Дания) 6 Aubane DROGUET     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Тео Гравуй (Франция) 11 Anaelle LEPINAY     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Саманта Маррей 7 Айрис Экани (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Маллури Ноэль (Франция) 12 Klara Milojkovic     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания) 8 Лу Адлер (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Леа Толли (Франция) 15 Мир Амбайе     6-1 6-0