Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Colombo (SRI), 2017 год грунт
16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан) 1 Праньяла Ядлапалли (Индия) 2     7-5 6-4    
1/2 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан) 1 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Праньяла Ядлапалли (Индия) 2 Жозефин Буалем (Франция) 4     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан) 1 Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) Есинь Ма (Китай)     6-2 0-1 Retired   
1/4 Праньяла Ядлапалли (Индия) 2 Zeel Desai (Индия) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Жозефин Буалем (Франция) 4 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 6     7-6(4) 5-7 6-0    
1/8 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан) 1 Изабель Булаи (Канада)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия) Себастьяни Леон (Мексика)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Есинь Ма (Китай) Ришика Сункара (Индия)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) Рутуя Босейл (Индия) 5     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 6 Дан Ни Вань (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Жозефин Буалем (Франция) 4 Луиза Лампла (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Zeel Desai (Индия) 8 Сай Самхита Чамарти (Индия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Праньяла Ядлапалли (Индия) 2 Alice Gillan     7-6(4) 6-0    
1/16 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан) 1 Ярден Аклер (Израиль)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Изабель Булаи (Канада) Hsin-Yuan Shih (Тайвань)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия) Adithya Karunaratne (Шри-Ланка)     7-5 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Себастьяни Леон (Мексика) Наташа Палха (Индия) 7     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Есинь Ма (Китай) Рийя Бхатья (Индия) 3     6-0 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Ришика Сункара (Индия) Csilla Fodor     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) Нидхи Чилумула (Индия)     6-3 5-7 7-6(8)    
1/16 Рутуя Босейл (Индия) 5 Тамара Барад Итжаки (Израиль)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 6 Nethmi Himashi WADUGE     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) Jiakang Li (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Луиза Лампла (Франция) Avani Reddy NAMIREDDY     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Жозефин Буалем (Франция) 4 Прерна Бхамбри (Индия)     6-0 7-6(5)    
1/16 Zeel Desai (Индия) 8 qianxin Kong     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Сай Самхита Чамарти (Индия) Саша Александtр     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Alice Gillan Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка)     5-7 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Праньяла Ядлапалли (Индия) 2 Ю-Ци Шен (Китай)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Alice Gillan Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Jiakang Li (Китай) 4 Пэй-Чжу Чинь (Тайвань)     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Csilla Fodor Akiko Okuda (США) 3     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия) Химани Мор     Walkover   
Квалиф. 2 qianxin Kong Angella Raman     3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Тамара Барад Итжаки (Израиль) Riddhi RAMESH Sharma     6-0 6-7(3) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 qianxin Kong Nithya Raj Babu Raj     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Саша Александtр Hasindhi LOKUGE     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Csilla Fodor Priyanka Rodricks     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Пэй-Чжу Чинь (Тайвань) Цзяхуан Хе     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия) Saumya Vig     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu Шиитал Шетти     6-2 6-2