Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Thailand F9 (THA), 2017 год хард
16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Max Purcell (Австралия) 1 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 4     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Max Purcell (Австралия) 1 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай) 3     6-7(2) 6-3 6-0    
1/2 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 4 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) 7     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/4 Max Purcell (Австралия) 1 Nicholas S. Hu (США) 6     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай) 3 Riccardo Balzerani (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 4 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) 8     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) 7 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия)     6-7(2) 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Max Purcell (Австралия) 1 Жират Навасирисомбун (Таиланд)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Nicholas S. Hu (США) 6 Реми Бертола (SUI)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай) 3 Хантер Кэллахан (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Riccardo Balzerani (Италия) Pruchya ISARO (Таиланд)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) 8 Skyler Butts (Гонконг)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 4 Chien Hsun Lo (Тайвань)     4-6 6-3 1-0 Retired   
1/8 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) 7 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) Хади Хабиб (США)     7-6(6) 2-6 7-5    
1/16 Жират Навасирисомбун (Таиланд) Pattanapong Borisutpong (Таиланд)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Хантер Кэллахан (США) Punnakrit Kritakara (Таиланд)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Riccardo Balzerani (Италия) Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (Таиланд)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Pruchya ISARO (Таиланд) Масато Шига (Япония) 5     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) 8 Климент Ларире (Франция)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Skyler Butts (Гонконг) Justin Barki (Индонезия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Chien Hsun Lo (Тайвань) Юи-Чен Хун (TPE)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) Иссеи Окамура (Япония)     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Max Purcell (Австралия) 1 Киттипонг Вачирамановонг (Таиланд)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Реми Бертола (SUI) Янфень Ли (Китай)     4-6 6-4 7-5    
1/16 Nicholas S. Hu (США) 6 Маттео Мартино (Франция)     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/16 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай) 3 Sam Matheson (Новая Зеландия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 4 Навакарн Куньян (Таиланд)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) 7 Сутхинан Тантхасеранииват (Таиланд)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Хади Хабиб (США) Ти Чень (TPE) 2     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Навакарн Куньян (Таиланд) Вей-Де Лин (TPE) 1     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Хади Хабиб (США) 2 Marut Klaoklang     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) 3 Rishabdev Raman (Индия)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Skyler Butts (Гонконг) 4 Thantub Suksumrarn     1-6 6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Sam Matheson (Новая Зеландия) 9 Kittirat Kerdlaphee (Таиланд) 5     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Сутхинан Тантхасеранииват (Таиланд) Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд) 6     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Жират Навасирисомбун (Таиланд) 7 Patcharapol Kawin (Таиланд) 11     7-6(3) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Реми Бертола (SUI) 8 Чанчаи Сооктон (Австралия) 12     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Вей-Де Лин (TPE) 1 Rut Puntakrud     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Навакарн Куньян (Таиланд) Artem Vu     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Хади Хабиб (США) 2 Evgeny DOROKHOV     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Marut Klaoklang Wattanachai LUNGKEAW     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) 3 Fah Siriwirote     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Rishabdev Raman (Индия) Kentaro Wakamatsu     5-7 7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Skyler Butts (Гонконг) 4 Vorachon Rakpuangchon (Таиланд)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Thantub Suksumrarn Gregory Nitayamekin     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Kittirat Kerdlaphee (Таиланд) 5 Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Sam Matheson (Новая Зеландия) 9 Werapath Sirijariyaporn     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд) 6 Dany BARATTE     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Сутхинан Тантхасеранииват (Таиланд) Jie-Ming Pai (Китай) 10     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Жират Навасирисомбун (Таиланд) 7 Tanakorn Srirat     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Patcharapol Kawin (Таиланд) 11 Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Реми Бертола (SUI) 8 Chowsun Sadthadarvit     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Чанчаи Сооктон (Австралия) 12 Athanasios Bilis     6-0 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал T Chen / M Purcell 1 S BUTTS / Y LI     6-1 6-1    
1/2 T Chen / M Purcell 1 J Hung / C Yu 4     6-3 6-2    
1/2 S BUTTS / Y LI P KRITAKARA / S TANTHASERANEEWAT     7-5 6-2    
1/4 T Chen / M Purcell 1 H HABIB / M MARTINEAU     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/4 J Hung / C Yu 4 C Congcar / K Wachiramanowong     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 P KRITAKARA / S TANTHASERANEEWAT P Kawin / J Navasirisomboon     6-7(4) 7-6(6) [10-8]    
1/4 S BUTTS / Y LI H CALLAHAN / N S. HU 2     2-6 6-4 [10-6]    
1/8 T Chen / M Purcell 1 R RAMAN / V SRIDHAR     6-1 6-1    
1/8 J Hung / C Yu 4 Y Hsiou HSU / J PAI     6-2 6-2    
1/8 C Congcar / K Wachiramanowong N KHUNJAN / C SOOKTON-ENG     6-7(4) 6-1 [10-3]    
1/8 H CALLAHAN / N S. HU 2 R BERTOLA / L CASTELNUOVO     6-4 4-6 [10-5]    
1/8 H HABIB / M MARTINEAU K Kerdlaphee / P Kerdlaphee     6-3 6-4    
1/8 P KRITAKARA / S TANTHASERANEEWAT W LIN / C Hsun LO     3-6 6-4 [10-2]    
1/8 P Kawin / J Navasirisomboon J BARKI / P ISARO 3     6-3 2-6 [10-7]    
1/8 S BUTTS / Y LI P Borisutpong / V Rakpuangchon     7-6(8) 7-5