Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Finland F4 (FIN) 2017 год хард
13.11.2017 - 19.11.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Эмил Руусувуори (FIN) Евгений Карловский (RUS) 3     4-6 6-0 6-1    
1/2 Эмил Руусувуори (FIN) Мохаммед Сафват (EGY) 1     6-7(4) 7-5 6-1    
1/2 Евгений Карловский (RUS) 3 Том Жомби (FRA)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/4 Мохаммед Сафват (EGY) 1 Робин Керн (DEU) 6     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Эмил Руусувуори (FIN) Альбано Оливетти (FRA) 4     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Евгений Карловский (RUS) 3 Kenneth Raisma (EST)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Том Жомби (FRA) Евгений Тюрнев (RUS)     6-1 3-6 6-0    
1/8 Мохаммед Сафват (EGY) 1 Фред Симонссон (SWE)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Робин Керн (DEU) 6 Владимир Иванов (EST)     3-6 6-1 6-3    
1/8 Kenneth Raisma (EST) Philipp Klimov (RUS)     6-1 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Евгений Карловский (RUS) 3 Otto Virtanen (FIN)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Евгений Тюрнев (RUS) Владимир Поляков (RUS)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Альбано Оливетти (FRA) 4 Karl Kiur Saar (EST)     4-6 7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 Эмил Руусувуори (FIN) Александр Игошин (RUS)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Том Жомби (FRA) Патрик Никлас-Салминен (FIN)     6-3 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Мохаммед Сафват (EGY) 1 Матвей Хоментовский (RUS)     7-6(1) 6-7(7) 6-4    
1/16 Александр Игошин (RUS) Karl Friberg (SWE)     0-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Philipp Klimov (RUS) Адриен Боссель (CHE) 7     6-4 6-7(6) 6-3    
1/16 Евгений Карловский (RUS) 3 Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Владимир Поляков (RUS) Denis Klok (UKR)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Фред Симонссон (SWE) Александр Василенко (RUS)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Владимир Иванов (EST) Аро Поланен (FIN)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Робин Керн (DEU) 6 Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Альбано Оливетти (FRA) 4 Alex Hedman (FIN)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Karl Kiur Saar (EST) Matvey Minin (RUS)     5-7 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Эмил Руусувуори (FIN) Джонатан Мридха (SWE) 8     7-6(3) 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/16 Kenneth Raisma (EST) Эндрю Уотсон (GBR)     7-6(4) 0-6 6-1    
1/16 Otto Virtanen (FIN) Denys Mylokostov (UKR)     6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Евгений Тюрнев (RUS) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 5     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Том Жомби (FRA) Sergei Pogosian (RUS)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Патрик Никлас-Салминен (FIN) Маттео Виола (ITA) 2     6-4 3-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Эндрю Уотсон (GBR) 1 Rudolfs Mednis (LVA)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Матвей Хоментовский (RUS) 2 Leevi Saatela     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Karl Kiur Saar (EST) Gorazd Srbljak 3     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Sergei Pogosian (RUS) 4 Ilari Vesanen     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN) 5 Roni Rikkonen     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Philipp Klimov (RUS) 6 Aleksi Tuukkanen     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Matvey Minin (RUS) 9 Aleksi LOFMAN     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) 8 Patrick Mayer (DEU) 10     3-6 6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Эндрю Уотсон (GBR) 1 Masi Sarpola     7-6(2) 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Rudolfs Mednis (LVA) Дэвид Новотны (DEU)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Матвей Хоментовский (RUS) 2 Ramazan Nureev     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Leevi Saatela Valtteri Ahti     6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Gorazd Srbljak 3 Peter Sillanpaa     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Karl Kiur Saar (EST) Морган Юханссон (SWE)     6-7(12) 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sergei Pogosian (RUS) 4 Roni Mikael HIETARANTA     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ilari Vesanen Mikko Rouvala     7-6(7) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN) 5 Harshal RUKHAIYAR     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Roni Rikkonen Jason Sormunen     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Philipp Klimov (RUS) 6 Mikael Martikainen     6-2 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Aleksi Tuukkanen Martins Rocens (LVA)     6-0 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Aleksi LOFMAN Arvid Nordquist (SWE) 7     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Matvey Minin (RUS) 9 Вернери Туоми (FIN)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) 8 Hermanni Tiainen     7-6(1) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Patrick Mayer (DEU) 10 Siim TROOST     6-4 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал E KARLOVSKIY / M SAFWAT 4 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev 3     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/2 E KARLOVSKIY / M SAFWAT 4 A IGOSHIN / B WESTERHOF 1     7-6(5) 3-6 [10-8]    
1/2 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev 3 P GRIGORIU / T JOMBY 2     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/4 A IGOSHIN / B WESTERHOF 1 A ALESHCHEV / G SRBLJAK     Walkover   
1/4 E KARLOVSKIY / M SAFWAT 4 V Ivanov / K Raisma     7-6(3) 7-6(5)    
1/4 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev 3 P NIKLAS-SALMINEN / E RUUSUVUORI     3-6 6-2 [10-1] ��  
1/4 P GRIGORIU / T JOMBY 2 H TIAINEN / I VESANEN     4-6 6-3 [10-1]    
1/8 A IGOSHIN / B WESTERHOF 1 J Cooper / M Seeberger     7-5 6-4    
1/8 A ALESHCHEV / G SRBLJAK A HEDMAN / V TUOMI     4-6 6-4 [10-4]    
1/8 E KARLOVSKIY / M SAFWAT 4 M ROUVALA / M VIOLA     6-1 6-2    
1/8 V Ivanov / K Raisma M KHOMENTOVSKIY / D KLOK     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 P NIKLAS-SALMINEN / E RUUSUVUORI P MAYER / A WATSON     6-1 6-0    
1/8 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev 3 A BOSSEL / R KERN     7-5 3-6 [10-7]    
1/8 H TIAINEN / I VESANEN A POLLANEN / O VIRTANEN     6-4 3-6 [10-8]    
1/8 P GRIGORIU / T JOMBY 2 R Mikael HIETARANTA / A KINNUNEN     6-1 6-2