Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Finland F4 (FIN), 2017 год хард
13.11.2017 - 19.11.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Евгений Карловский (Россия) 3     4-6 6-0 6-1    
1/2 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 1     6-7(4) 7-5 6-1    
1/2 Евгений Карловский (Россия) 3 Том Жомби (Франция)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/4 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 1 Робин Керн (Германия) 6     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Евгений Карловский (Россия) 3 Kenneth Raisma (Эстония)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Том Жомби (Франция) Евгений Тюрнев (Россия)     6-1 3-6 6-0    
1/8 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 1 Фред Симонссон (Швеция)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Робин Керн (Германия) 6 Владимир Иванов (Эстония)     3-6 6-1 6-3    
1/8 Kenneth Raisma (Эстония) Philipp Klimov (Россия)     6-1 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Евгений Карловский (Россия) 3 Otto Virtanen (Финляндия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Евгений Тюрнев (Россия) Владимир Поляков (Россия)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4 Karl Kiur Saar (Эстония)     4-6 7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Александр Игошин (Россия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Том Жомби (Франция) Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия)     6-3 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 1 Матвей Хоментовский (Россия)     7-6(1) 6-7(7) 6-4    
1/16 Александр Игошин (Россия) Karl Friberg (Швеция)     0-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Philipp Klimov (Россия) Адриен Боссель (Швейцария) 7     6-4 6-7(6) 6-3    
1/16 Евгений Карловский (Россия) 3 Ville-Petteri Ahti (Финляндия)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Владимир Поляков (Россия) Denis Klok (Украина)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Фред Симонссон (Швеция) Александр Василенко (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Владимир Иванов (Эстония) Аро Поланен (Финляндия)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Робин Керн (Германия) 6 Alexey Aleshchev (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4 Alex Hedman (Финляндия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Karl Kiur Saar (Эстония) Matvey Minin (Россия)     5-7 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Джонатан Мридха (Швеция) 8     7-6(3) 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/16 Kenneth Raisma (Эстония) Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания)     7-6(4) 0-6 6-1    
1/16 Otto Virtanen (Финляндия) Denys Mylokostov (Украина)     6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Евгений Тюрнев (Россия) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 5     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Том Жомби (Франция) Sergei Pogosian (Россия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 2     6-4 3-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания) 1 Rudolfs Mednis (Латвия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Матвей Хоментовский (Россия) 2 Leevi Saatela     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Karl Kiur Saar (Эстония) Gorazd Srbljak 3     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Sergei Pogosian (Россия) 4 Ilari Vesanen     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ville-Petteri Ahti (Финляндия) 5 Roni Rikkonen     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Philipp Klimov (Россия) 6 Aleksi Tuukkanen     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Matvey Minin (Россия) 9 Aleksi LOFMAN     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alexey Aleshchev (Россия) 8 Patrick Mayer (Германия) 10     3-6 6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания) 1 Masi Sarpola     7-6(2) 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Rudolfs Mednis (Латвия) Дэвид Новотны (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Матвей Хоментовский (Россия) 2 Ramazan Nureev     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Leevi Saatela Valtteri Ahti     6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Gorazd Srbljak 3 Peter Sillanpaa     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Karl Kiur Saar (Эстония) Морган Юханссон (Швеция)     6-7(12) 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sergei Pogosian (Россия) 4 Roni Mikael HIETARANTA     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ilari Vesanen Mikko Rouvala     7-6(7) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ville-Petteri Ahti (Финляндия) 5 Harshal RUKHAIYAR     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Roni Rikkonen Jason Sormunen     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Philipp Klimov (Россия) 6 Mikael Martikainen     6-2 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Aleksi Tuukkanen Martins Rocens (Латвия)     6-0 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Aleksi LOFMAN Arvid Nordquist (Швеция) 7     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Matvey Minin (Россия) 9 Вернери Туоми (Финляндия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Alexey Aleshchev (Россия) 8 Hermanni Tiainen     7-6(1) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Patrick Mayer (Германия) 10 Siim TROOST     6-4 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал E KARLOVSKIY / M SAFWAT 4 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev 3     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/2 E KARLOVSKIY / M SAFWAT 4 A IGOSHIN / B WESTERHOF 1     7-6(5) 3-6 [10-8]    
1/2 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev 3 P GRIGORIU / T JOMBY 2     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/4 A IGOSHIN / B WESTERHOF 1 A ALESHCHEV / G SRBLJAK     Walkover   
1/4 E KARLOVSKIY / M SAFWAT 4 V Ivanov / K Raisma     7-6(3) 7-6(5)    
1/4 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev 3 P NIKLAS-SALMINEN / E RUUSUVUORI     3-6 6-2 [10-1] ��  
1/4 P GRIGORIU / T JOMBY 2 H TIAINEN / I VESANEN     4-6 6-3 [10-1]    
1/8 A IGOSHIN / B WESTERHOF 1 J Cooper / M Seeberger     7-5 6-4    
1/8 A ALESHCHEV / G SRBLJAK A HEDMAN / V TUOMI     4-6 6-4 [10-4]    
1/8 E KARLOVSKIY / M SAFWAT 4 M ROUVALA / M VIOLA     6-1 6-2    
1/8 V Ivanov / K Raisma M KHOMENTOVSKIY / D KLOK     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 P NIKLAS-SALMINEN / E RUUSUVUORI P MAYER / A WATSON     6-1 6-0    
1/8 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev 3 A BOSSEL / R KERN     7-5 3-6 [10-7]    
1/8 H TIAINEN / I VESANEN A POLLANEN / O VIRTANEN     6-4 3-6 [10-8]    
1/8 P GRIGORIU / T JOMBY 2 R Mikael HIETARANTA / A KINNUNEN     6-1 6-2