Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hong Kong F5 (HKG), 2017 год хард
25.12.2017 - 31.12.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Корентен Денойи (Франция) Александр Журбин (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/2 Корентен Денойи (Франция) Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Александр Журбин (Россия) Янь Бай (Китай) 8     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Корентен Денойи (Франция) Nicholas S. Hu (США)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/4 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7 Jack Murray (США)     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Янь Бай (Китай) 8 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)     1-6 7-6(4) 7-6(3)    
1/4 Александр Журбин (Россия) Такаси Сайто (Япония)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Корентен Денойи (Франция) Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия) 1     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Nicholas S. Hu (США) Фабьен Ребул (Франция) 6     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Jack Murray (США) Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 3     3-2 Retired   
1/8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7 Jie Cui (Китай)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Янь Бай (Китай) 8 Чухань Ван (Китай)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) Ти Чень (TPE) 4     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 Такаси Сайто (Япония) Чун Хун Вонг (Гонконг)     5-7 7-6(5) 7-5    
1/8 Александр Журбин (Россия) Такуто Ники (Япония)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Корентен Денойи (Франция) Ян Сабанин (Россия)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/16 Nicholas S. Hu (США) Фацзинь Сун (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 3 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Александр Журбин (Россия) Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань)     7-6(14) 6-2    
1/16 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия) 1 Ромен Бовю (Франция)     7-6(7) 6-4    
1/16 Фабьен Ребул (Франция) 6 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Jack Murray (США) Anthony Jackie Tang (Гонконг)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Jie Cui (Китай) Skyler Butts (Гонконг)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Янь Бай (Китай) 8 Чонг-Юи Ким (Южная Корея)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Чухань Ван (Китай) Chien Hsun Lo (Тайвань)     7-6(7) 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/16 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) Chan-Yeong Oh (Южная Корея)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/16 Ти Чень (TPE) 4 Michael Zhu (США)     2-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Такаси Сайто (Япония) Сора Фукуда (Япония) 5     4-6 7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Чун Хун Вонг (Гонконг) Александр Игошин (Россия)     6-7(5) 6-1 2-1 Retired   
1/16 Такуто Ники (Япония) Эван Кинг (США) 2     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония) Соитиро Моритани (Япония) 1     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Chan-Yeong Oh (Южная Корея) 2 Юто Сакаи (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Chien Hsun Lo (Тайвань) 3 Ван Хусин (Китай)     7-6(2) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Michael Zhu (США) 4 Ибуки Фурута (Япония) 15     4-6 6-2 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Jack Murray (США) 11 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 5     7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Jie Cui (Китай) 6 Maxence Broville (Франция) 13     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ромен Бовю (Франция) 7 Марко Ошмакчич (Швейцария) 16     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Такаси Сайто (Япония) 9 Франческо Бешир (Италия) 8     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Соитиро Моритани (Япония) 1 Ching Lam (Гонконг)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония) Alafia Ayeni (США) 12     6-4 6-7(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Chan-Yeong Oh (Южная Корея) 2 Alec Adamson (США)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Юто Сакаи (Япония) Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд) 14     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Chien Hsun Lo (Тайвань) 3 Ming Chun Alan Sou (Гонконг)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ван Хусин (Китай) Янфень Ли (Китай) 10     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Michael Zhu (США) 4 Lingxi Zhao (Китай)     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Ибуки Фурута (Япония) 15 Рю-Сюань Ван (Китай)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 5 Шао-Фан Лю (Тайвань)     7-6(2) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Jack Murray (США) 11 Alberto Lim (Филиппины)     6-3 2-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Jie Cui (Китай) 6 Сиу-Фай Кельвина Лам (Гонконг)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Maxence Broville (Франция) 13 Ki Lung Ng     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ромен Бовю (Франция) 7 Denton Ho     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Марко Ошмакчич (Швейцария) 16 Kyle Lok Yin TANG     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Франческо Бешир (Италия) 8 Ching Ho Sunny Yue     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Такаси Сайто (Япония) 9 Wai Yu KAI     6-1 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал E King / M Zhu 3 C DENOLLY / T NIKI 4     6-4 6-2    
1/2 E King / M Zhu 3 T CHEN / G OLIVEIRA 1     6-2 6-4    
1/2 C DENOLLY / T NIKI 4 S Imai / S Moritani 2     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/4 T CHEN / G OLIVEIRA 1 S FUKUDA / T SAITO     6-7(5) 6-4 [10-8]    
1/4 E King / M Zhu 3 M BROVILLE / F REBOUL     6-4 6-3    
1/4 C DENOLLY / T NIKI 4 R Wang / R Wang     6-1 6-2    
1/4 S Imai / S Moritani 2 S BUTTS / A Jackie TANG     7-5 6-2    
1/8 T CHEN / G OLIVEIRA 1 C MENG / C OH     6-3 6-0    
1/8 S FUKUDA / T SAITO C Hun WONG / P Long YEUNG     6-3 4-6 [10-3]    
1/8 E King / M Zhu 3 N Hoang LY / F SUN     7-6(7) 6-2    
1/8 M BROVILLE / F REBOUL C KIM / M KWONG     7-6(5) 7-5    
1/8 R Wang / R Wang S Kelvin LAM / K Lung NG     7-5 6-2    
1/8 C DENOLLY / T NIKI 4 A STROKAN / A ZHURBIN     6-1 6-1    
1/8 S BUTTS / A Jackie TANG A Igoshin / Y Sabanin     5-7 7-6(2) [10-8]    
1/8 S Imai / S Moritani 2 D Ho / C Lam     6-0 6-2