Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hammamet (TUN) 2018 год грунт
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Сара Цакаревич (FRA) 2 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (ROU)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/2 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (ROU) Ирина Фетекау (ROU) 8     6-1 6-1    
1/2 Сара Цакаревич (FRA) 2 Чи-Ю Су (TWN) 4     7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Ирина Фетекау (ROU) 8 Камилла Розателло (ITA) 1     5-7 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (ROU) Деспина Папамихаил (GRC) 3     6-0 7-5    
1/4 Чи-Ю Су (TWN) 4 Карин Кеннель (CHE) 7     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Сара Цакаревич (FRA) 2 Виктория Мунтян (FRA)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Камилла Розателло (ITA) 1 Мириана Тона (ITA)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Ирина Фетекау (ROU) 8 Мария Марфутина (RUS)     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 Деспина Папамихаил (GRC) 3 Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/8 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (ROU) Тамара Курович (SRB)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Карин Кеннель (CHE) 7 Mia Mijatovic     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Чи-Ю Су (TWN) 4 Виктория Кулик (POL)     6-0 Retired   
1/8 Виктория Мунтян (FRA) Наталия Костич (SRB) 5     6-4 2-0 Retired   
1/8 Сара Цакаревич (FRA) 2 Giulia Porzio     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Камилла Розателло (ITA) 1 Marketa Panackova     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Мириана Тона (ITA) Эмелин Дартрон     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мария Марфутина (RUS) Валентин Баше (FRA)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Ирина Фетекау (ROU) 8 Rocio ROJO Domingo     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (ROU) Елена Шимич (BIH) 6     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Mia Mijatovic Daria WALCZAK     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Наталия Костич (SRB) 5 Aleksandra Kulik (RUS)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Виктория Мунтян (FRA) Angela DIEZ Plagaro     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Деспина Папамихаил (GRC) 3 Луиза Лампла (FRA)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) Клаудия Коппола (ITA)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Тамара Курович (SRB) Муна Бузгарру (TUN)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Карин Кеннель (CHE) 7 Анастасия Нефедова (RUS)     7-6(6) 1-6 7-6(3)    
1/16 Виктория Кулик (POL) Хаине Огата (JPN)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Чи-Ю Су (TWN) 4 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (USA)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Giulia Porzio Bianca Bevione     5-7 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Сара Цакаревич (FRA) 2 Chantal Sauvant (DEU)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Камилла Розателло (ITA) 1 Ilaria Sposetti     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Елена Шимич (BIH) 2 Виктория Калинина (RUS)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Луиза Лампла (FRA) 3 Daria WALCZAK     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Муна Бузгарру (TUN) 4 Сарра Ата     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Виктория Кулик (POL) Delisha Guttikonda     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Эмелин Дартрон Houria BOUKHOLDA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Marketa Panackova Feriel Mahbouli     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Bianca Bevione Imen Abid     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ilaria Sposetti Элиза Тассотти     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Виктория Калинина (RUS) Mariluz ROJO Domingo     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Daria WALCZAK Nour Damergi     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Сарра Ата Mey Ayari     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Marketa Panackova Mayssa Tebourbi     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Bianca Bevione Aurora ALLASIA     6-3 6-2