Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Antalya (TUR), 2018 год грунт
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 7 Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия) 3     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/2 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 7 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 1     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/2 Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия) 3 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 2     6-3 4-1 Retired   
1/4 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 1 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 5     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 7 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 4     4-6 6-1 6-0    
1/4 Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия) 3 Ипек Оз (Турция)     6-3 7-5    
1/4 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 2 Лиза Матвиенко (Германия) 6     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 5 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 4 Azra Deniz COMLEK (Турция)     7-6(1) 6-1    
1/8 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 7 Betina Tokac (Турция)     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/8 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 2 Evgeniya Burdina     6-3 7-6(10)    
1/8 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 1 Анна Уколова (Россия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Ипек Оз (Турция) Alena FOMINA (Россия) 8     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/8 Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия) 3 Dagmar Dudlakova (Чехия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Лиза Матвиенко (Германия) 6 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Россия)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Анна Уколова (Россия) Ekaterina Ovcharenko (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия) Clara VLASSELAER     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 5 Александра Дамашин (Румыния)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 7 Amarissa Kiara TOTH     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Ипек Оз (Турция) Яна Мордергер (Германия)     7-6(5) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Dagmar Dudlakova (Чехия) Sofya Treshcheva     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Лиза Матвиенко (Германия) 6 Selina PICHLER     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Россия) Anastasiya Khrustaleva     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 1 Oana Gavrila (Румыния)     4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 4 Eva Lys (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Azra Deniz COMLEK (Турция) Дога Селен Такуньячи (Турция)     0-1 Retired   
1/16 Betina Tokac (Турция) Tamara Racine-beauchamp     7-6(4) 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Alena FOMINA (Россия) 8 Oleksandra Oliynykova (Хорватия)     6-4 5-7 6-4    
1/16 Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия) 3 Anna Makhorkina (Россия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Evgeniya Burdina Ilay Yoruk (Турция)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 2 Nevena Sokovic     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Dagmar Dudlakova (Чехия) Odul Okur     Walkover   
Квалиф. 2 Anastasiya Khrustaleva Aylin Abdioglu     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Александра Дамашин (Румыния) Чейен Бьянкери     6-0 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Ekaterina Ovcharenko (Россия) Polina KHARTSII     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Amarissa Kiara TOTH Ana Jocelijn CAVERO Roeper     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Nevena Sokovic Balsen Kaya     6-0 6-0