Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика China F1 (CHN), 2018 год грунт
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 7 Ван Хусин (Китай)     6-7(7) 6-1 6-2    
1/2 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 7 Флоран Дьеп (Франция) 5     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/2 Ван Хусин (Китай) Shinji Hazawa (Япония)     3-6 6-0 6-2    
1/4 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 7 Янь Бай (Китай) 1     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Флоран Дьеп (Франция) 5 Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань) 4     5-7 7-6(7) 6-3    
1/4 Ван Хусин (Китай) Риота Танума (Япония) 6     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/4 Shinji Hazawa (Япония) Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия) 2     6-3 2-1 Retired   
1/8 Янь Бай (Китай) 1 Горан Маркович (Сербия)     6-3 1-6 7-6(9)    
1/8 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 7 Jie Cui (Китай)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань) 4 Аоран Ванг (Китай)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Флоран Дьеп (Франция) 5 Чуканг Ван (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Риота Танума (Япония) 6 Иссеи Окамура (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Ван Хусин (Китай) Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Shinji Hazawa (Япония) Сон Гук О (Южная Корея) 8     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия) 2 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань) liran Chen (Китай)     6-2 5-7 6-4    
1/16 Янь Бай (Китай) 1 Yu Hsiang CHIU     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Горан Маркович (Сербия) Нитин Кумар Синха (Индия)     7-5 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Jie Cui (Китай) Рю-Сюань Ван (Китай)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 7 Шао-Фан Лю (Тайвань)     7-6(4) 6-0    
1/16 Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань) 4 Рюкай Ван (Китай)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Аоран Ванг (Китай) Цзяньхуи Ли (Китай)     3-6 6-3 7-6(7)    
1/16 Чуканг Ван (Китай) Sang-Woo Noh (Южная Корея)     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/16 Флоран Дьеп (Франция) 5 Xiaoyu He     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Риота Танума (Япония) 6 Tyler Lu (США)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Иссеи Окамура (Япония) Lingxi Zhao (Китай)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Ван Хусин (Китай) Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика) 3     1-6 7-5 6-1    
1/16 Сон Гук О (Южная Корея) 8 Янфень Ли (Китай)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Shinji Hazawa (Япония) Zihao Xia (Китай)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия) Ретт Пёрселл (Великобритания)     5-7 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия) 2 Ya Hui Nie     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Янь Бай (Китай) 1 Юй Ксян Цзю (TPE)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ya Hui Nie Чухань Ван (Китай) 1     7-6(2) 4-6 4-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Zihao Xia (Китай) 2 RunYu Zhao (Китай)     7-6(10) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Горан Маркович (Сербия) 3 Уильям Ма (США)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Шао-Фан Лю (Тайвань) 4 Naifu Zhang     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Нитин Кумар Синха (Индия) 5 Чжун НэнТао (Китай)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ван Хусин (Китай) 6 Bingyu Yu (Китай)     6-1 6-7(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 liran Chen (Китай) Hu Liu     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Цзяньхуи Ли (Китай) Shiyou Liu     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Чухань Ван (Китай) 1 Hyun Su RO     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ya Hui Nie JiaJun He     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Zihao Xia (Китай) 2 Sheng Tang     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 RunYu Zhao (Китай) Hao Yuan Ng     6-4 3-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Горан Маркович (Сербия) 3 Tian Yi HU     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Уильям Ма (США) Baoluo ZHENG     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Шао-Фан Лю (Тайвань) 4 Янь Бай (Китай)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Naifu Zhang Lewei Cai     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Нитин Кумар Синха (Индия) 5 San Wong     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Чжун НэнТао (Китай) Mingyuan Yang     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Ван Хусин (Китай) 6 Хантао Лио     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Bingyu Yu (Китай) Shaoyun Liu     6-7(7) 6-4 6-3 ��  
Квалиф. 1 Hu Liu Тиания Гуо (Китай) 7     5-7 6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 liran Chen (Китай) Xiaoyang ZHANG     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Shiyou Liu Хайтун Ся (Китай) 8     6-4 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Цзяньхуи Ли (Китай) Жуоянь Кью (Китай) 9     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. Hu Liu Hadzhymyrat Charyyev     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. Цзяньхуи Ли (Китай) Raileanu VALENTIN     6-0 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал R Te / A Wang 2 S Hazawa / Y Shimizu     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/2 S Hazawa / Y Shimizu Y LI / R TANUMA     6-4 6-3    
1/2 R Te / A Wang 2 Y Hsiang CHIU / S LIU     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/2 R Te / A Wang 2 Y Hsiang Chiu / S Liu     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/4 Y LI / R TANUMA F Diep / G Markovic 1     6-3 2-6 [10-7]    
1/4 S Hazawa / Y Shimizu T LU / I OKAMURA 3     4-6 6-3 [10-5]    
1/4 Y Hsiang CHIU / S LIU R Wang / R Wang 4     7-5 6-1    
1/4 R Te / A Wang 2 M Kwong / M Seeberger     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Y Hsiang Chiu / S Liu R Wang / R Wang 4     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Y LI / R TANUMA J CUI / Z XIA     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 R Wang / R Wang 4 J LI / H WANG     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/8 F Diep / G Markovic 1 S NOH / S OH     4-6 6-3 [10-4]    
1/8 T LU / I OKAMURA 3 N Kumar SINHA / M SURESHKUMAR     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 S Hazawa / Y Shimizu T Yi HU / S TANG     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Y Hsiang CHIU / S LIU T GUO / H XIA     6-3 6-3    
1/8 M Kwong / M Seeberger H LIU / M YANG     6-3 7-5    
1/8 R Te / A Wang 2 M PODZUS / R PURCELL     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Y Hsiang Chiu / S Liu T GUO / H XIA     6-3 6-3