Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика France F1 (FRA), 2018 год грунт
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 6 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 6 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/2 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 4     2-6 6-1 7-6(3)    
1/4 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 6 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 1     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7 Алексис Мусиалек (Франция) 3     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 4 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 5     7-6(2) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2 Alen Avidzba (Россия)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/8 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 1 Жюль Мари (Франция)     6-4 4-6 6-0    
1/8 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 6 Julien DE Cuyper (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Алексис Мусиалек (Франция) 3 Лео Брессон (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7 Габриэль Пети (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 5 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/8 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 4 Paul Valsecchi (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Alen Avidzba (Россия) Том Жомби (Франция) 8     6-7(3) 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2 Louis Dussin (Франция)     3-6 6-0 6-4    
1/16 Алексис Мусиалек (Франция) 3 Luka Pavlovic (Франция)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Лео Брессон (Франция) Daniil Zarichanskyy (Украина)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Габриэль Пети (Франция) Vladyslav Orlov (Украина)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7 Louis Quennessen     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 5 Amaury Delmas (Франция)     6-4 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) Максим Форцин (Франция)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 4 Ронан Жонкур (Франция)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Alen Avidzba (Россия) Люка Буке (Франция)     6-4 2-6 6-0    
1/16 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2 Benjamin Dhoe (Бельгия)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 1 Ромен Арнеодо (Монако)     6-7(5) 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Жюль Мари (Франция) Павел Филин (Беларусь)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Julien DE Cuyper (Франция) Квентин Фоллио (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 6 Юго Понтико (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Paul Valsecchi (Франция) Вадим Урсу (Украина)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Том Жомби (Франция) 8 Nathan Seateun (Франция)     1-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Louis Dussin (Франция) Rayane STABLE (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Лео Брессон (Франция) Максим Хаму (Франция) 1     6-3 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Benjamin Dhoe (Бельгия) 2 Alessandro Dragoni     7-5 3-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nathan Seateun (Франция) 3 Nicolas TEYSSEYRE     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Люка Буке (Франция) 4 Alexis Boureau (Франция)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Юго Понтико (Франция) 5 Clement Hamel     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Julien DE Cuyper (Франция) 6 Youlian Iakovlev     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Rayane STABLE (Франция) Пауль Кайре (Франция) 7     3-6 6-4 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Paul Valsecchi (Франция) Florian EYSSERIC     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Лео Брессон (Франция) Хуан Баррера (CHI)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Alessandro Dragoni Квентин Гудон (Франция)     7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Nicolas TEYSSEYRE Manuel VIVES     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Alexis Boureau (Франция) Alexander VAN KERKHOVEN     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Юго Понтико (Франция) 5 Aymeric BOURNE     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Clement Hamel Лофо Рамьяраманана (Мадагаскар)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Julien DE Cuyper (Франция) 6 Viacheslav GLEBOV     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Youlian Iakovlev Killian Limousin     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Пауль Кайре (Франция) 7 Louis Gorregues     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Rayane STABLE (Франция) Yannis ZEKRI     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Florian EYSSERIC Mehidi Saaied     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Paul Valsecchi (Франция) Benjamin Paranque     7-6(6) 4-6 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал N Desein / B Westerhof 2 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/2 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1 T JOMBY / A MUSIALEK 3     6-2 6-2    
1/2 N Desein / B Westerhof 2 V ORLOV / V URSU 4     6-3 6-4    
1/4 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1 A DELMAS / L DUSSIN     6-4 6-4    
1/4 T JOMBY / A MUSIALEK 3 G PETIT / H PONTICO     6-4 5-7 [10-3]    
1/4 V ORLOV / V URSU 4 P VALSECCHI / M VIVES     5-7 6-4 [10-6]    
1/4 N Desein / B Westerhof 2 J De Schepper / N Seateun     7-5 6-2    
1/8 A DELMAS / L DUSSIN P FILIN / D ZARICHANSKYY     6-2 7-5    
1/8 G PETIT / H PONTICO L BRESSON / C HAMEL     3-6 6-3 [10-3]    
1/8 P VALSECCHI / M VIVES J BARRERA / V GLEBOV     6-3 6-4    
1/8 V ORLOV / V URSU 4 L Bouquet / L Ramiaramanana     6-3 6-3    
1/8 J De Schepper / N Seateun Q FOLLIOT / R JONCOUR     6-3 6-4