Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика France F1 (FRA) 2018 год грунт
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Грегуар Баррере (FRA) 6 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Грегуар Баррере (FRA) 6 Лоран Рошетт (FRA) 7     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/2 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2 Грегуар Жак (FRA) 4     2-6 6-1 7-6(3)    
1/4 Грегуар Баррере (FRA) 6 Констант Лестьенн (FRA) 1     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Лоран Рошетт (FRA) 7 Алексис Мусиалек (FRA) 3     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Грегуар Жак (FRA) 4 Нильс Дезейн (BEL) 5     7-6(2) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2 Alen Avidzba (RUS)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/8 Констант Лестьенн (FRA) 1 Жюль Мари (FRA)     6-4 4-6 6-0    
1/8 Грегуар Баррере (FRA) 6 Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Алексис Мусиалек (FRA) 3 Лео Брессон (FRA)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Лоран Рошетт (FRA) 7 Габриэль Пети (FRA)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Нильс Дезейн (BEL) 5 Жофре Де Шеппер (FRA)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/8 Грегуар Жак (FRA) 4 Paul Valsecchi     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Alen Avidzba (RUS) Том Жомби (FRA) 8     6-7(3) 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2 Louis Dussin     3-6 6-0 6-4    
1/16 Алексис Мусиалек (FRA) 3 Luka Pavlovic (FRA)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Лео Брессон (FRA) Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Габриэль Пети (FRA) Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Лоран Рошетт (FRA) 7 Louis Quennessen     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Нильс Дезейн (BEL) 5 Amaury Delmas (FRA)     6-4 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Жофре Де Шеппер (FRA) Максим Форцин (FRA)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Грегуар Жак (FRA) 4 Ронан Жонкур (FRA)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Alen Avidzba (RUS) Люка Буке (FRA)     6-4 2-6 6-0    
1/16 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 2 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (FRA) 1 Ромен Арнеодо (MCO)     6-7(5) 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Жюль Мари (FRA) Павел Филин (BLR)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Julien DE Cuyper (FRA) Квентин Фоллио (FRA)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Грегуар Баррере (FRA) 6 Юго Понтико (FRA)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Paul Valsecchi Вадим Урсу (UKR)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Том Жомби (FRA) 8 Nathan Seateun (FRA)     1-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Louis Dussin Rayane STABLE     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Лео Брессон (FRA) Максим Хаму (FRA) 1     6-3 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) 2 Alessandro Dragoni     7-5 3-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nathan Seateun (FRA) 3 Nicolas TEYSSEYRE     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Люка Буке (FRA) 4 Alexis Boureau     4-6 7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Юго Понтико (FRA) 5 Clement Hamel     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Julien DE Cuyper (FRA) 6 Youlian Iakovlev     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Rayane STABLE Пауль Кайре (FRA) 7     3-6 6-4 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Paul Valsecchi Florian EYSSERIC     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Лео Брессон (FRA) Хуан Баррера (CHI)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Alessandro Dragoni Квентин Гудон (FRA)     7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Nicolas TEYSSEYRE Manuel VIVES     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Alexis Boureau Alexander VAN KERKHOVEN     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Юго Понтико (FRA) 5 Aymeric BOURNE     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Clement Hamel Лофо Рамьяраманана (MDG)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Julien DE Cuyper (FRA) 6 Viacheslav GLEBOV     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Youlian Iakovlev Killian Limousin     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Пауль Кайре (FRA) 7 Louis Gorregues     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Rayane STABLE Yannis ZEKRI     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Florian EYSSERIC Mehidi Saaied     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Paul Valsecchi Benjamin Paranque     7-6(6) 4-6 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал N Desein / B Westerhof 2 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/2 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1 T JOMBY / A MUSIALEK 3     6-2 6-2    
1/2 N Desein / B Westerhof 2 V ORLOV / V URSU 4     6-3 6-4    
1/4 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1 A DELMAS / L DUSSIN     6-4 6-4    
1/4 T JOMBY / A MUSIALEK 3 G PETIT / H PONTICO     6-4 5-7 [10-3]    
1/4 V ORLOV / V URSU 4 P VALSECCHI / M VIVES     5-7 6-4 [10-6]    
1/4 N Desein / B Westerhof 2 J De Schepper / N Seateun     7-5 6-2    
1/8 A DELMAS / L DUSSIN P FILIN / D ZARICHANSKYY     6-2 7-5    
1/8 G PETIT / H PONTICO L BRESSON / C HAMEL     3-6 6-3 [10-3]    
1/8 P VALSECCHI / M VIVES J BARRERA / V GLEBOV     6-3 6-4    
1/8 V ORLOV / V URSU 4 L Bouquet / L Ramiaramanana     6-3 6-3    
1/8 J De Schepper / N Seateun Q FOLLIOT / R JONCOUR     6-3 6-4