Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tunisia F1 (TUN) 2018 год грунт
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (ESP) 3 Йереми Ян (DEU) 2     4-6 6-3 4-0 Retired   
1/2 Йереми Ян (DEU) 2 Томислав Жотовски (MKD) 8     6-7(7) 7-6(1) 6-1    
1/2 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (ESP) 3 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (ESP) 5     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (ESP) 5 Мильян Зекич (SRB) 1     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (ESP) 3 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Томислав Жотовски (MKD) 8 Серхи Перез Контри (ESP)     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/4 Йереми Ян (DEU) 2 Питер Наги (HUN) 6     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/8 Мильян Зекич (SRB) 1 Александр Вайс (ITA)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (ESP) 5 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP)     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/8 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (ESP) 3 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (ESP)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) Любомир Селебич (MNE) 7     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Томислав Жотовски (MKD) 8 Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Серхи Перез Контри (ESP) Суньсуке Вакита (JPN)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Питер Наги (HUN) 6 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)     1-6 3-2 Retired   
1/8 Йереми Ян (DEU) 2 Матьё Першико (FRA)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Александр Вайс (ITA) Андреа Гразиосо (ITA)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) Нино Порталес (FRA)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (ESP) 5 Амин Ахуда (MAR)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (ESP) 3 Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)     4-6 6-0 6-2    
1/16 Томислав Жотовски (MKD) 8 Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN) Milos Nikolic (AUS)     3-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Питер Наги (HUN) 6 Лука Гельхардт (GER)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) Джулиан Оклеппо (ITA)     7-5 7-6(10)    
1/16 Мильян Зекич (SRB) 1 Уолтер Трасенди (ITA)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (ESP) Хайме Фермоселл (ESP)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Любомир Селебич (MNE) 7 Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Суньсуке Вакита (JPN) Moritz TROCKER (ITA)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Серхи Перез Контри (ESP) Марко Бортолотти (ITA) 4     6-3 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Матьё Першико (FRA) Филипп Шролл (AUT)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Йереми Ян (DEU) 2 Lluis Dolz (ESP)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Мильян Зекич (SRB) 1 Andrea Palmese     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Уолтер Трасенди (ITA) 2 Skander BEN Abdallah     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Матьё Першико (FRA) 3 Giuseppe Caparco     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Moritz TROCKER (ITA) 4 Аюмен Иклеф (DZA)     7-6(4) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Milos Nikolic (AUS) 12 Ария Харайчи (CHE) 5     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Нино Порталес (FRA) 9 Marco NAVARRA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Филипп Шролл (AUT) 11 Pedro Munafo (ARG) 7     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 10 Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) 8     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Мильян Зекич (SRB) 1 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Andrea Palmese Даниил Теста     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Уолтер Трасенди (ITA) 2 Danyal GHANI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Skander BEN Abdallah Пьетро Муджелли     3-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Матьё Першико (FRA) 3 Luka Stojanovic     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Giuseppe Caparco Stefano Battaglino     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Moritz TROCKER (ITA) 4 Stefan DRAGOVIC     7-6(4) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Аюмен Иклеф (DZA) Zakaria BEN Brahim     6-1 5-7 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ария Харайчи (CHE) 5 Saif Ali     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Milos Nikolic (AUS) 12 Athanassios Manekas     7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Marco NAVARRA Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) 6   �� 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Нино Порталес (FRA) 9 Alessio DE Bernardis     6-3 4-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Pedro Munafo (ARG) 7 Daiki Kato     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Филипп Шролл (AUT) 11 Rafael IZQUIERDO Luque     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) 8 Мохамед Ануара Брахам (TUN)     6-7(4) 6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 10 Alexey Dubinin     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. Stefano Battaglino Alejandro Garcia     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. Аюмен Иклеф (DZA) Joen Moth-Poulsen     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. Athanassios Manekas Habib STAMBOULI     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. Alessio DE Bernardis Tomoya Kitayama     6-4 3-6 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC     1-0 Retired   
1/2 M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI     6-3 6-7(9) [10-7]    
1/2 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2     Walkover   
1/4 M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 T JOTOVSKI / M NIKOLIC     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/4 S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI L GELHARDT / P SCHROLL     7-6(1) 5-7 [10-8]    
1/4 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC J Barranco Cosano / A Romero De Avila Senise 4     6-1 6-0    
1/4 J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2 T GABRIELI / A GRAZIOSO     6-3 6-1    
1/8 L GELHARDT / P SCHROLL P MUNAFO / M PERCHICOT     6-3 6-1    
1/8 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC P Irigaray Guarne / O Mancineiras Cornella     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
1/8 J Barranco Cosano / A Romero De Avila Senise 4 A MANEKAS / D TESTA     6-0 6-0    
1/8 J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2 N MAKHLOUF / N PORTALES     6-2 6-2    
1/8 M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 M TROCKER / A WEIS     6-2 6-0    
1/8 T JOTOVSKI / M NIKOLIC N ALVAREZ VARONA / R IZQUIERDO LUQUE     6-1 7-5    
1/8 S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI L CELEBIC / P NAGY 3     6-4 7-5    
1/8 T GABRIELI / A GRAZIOSO M Ali BELLALOUNA / A OUAKAA     6-3 2-6 [10-8]