Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tunisia F1 (TUN), 2018 год грунт
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 3 Йереми Ян (Германия) 2     4-6 6-3 4-0 Retired   
1/2 Йереми Ян (Германия) 2 Томислав Жотовски (Македония) 8     6-7(7) 7-6(1) 6-1    
1/2 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 3 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 5     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 5 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 1     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 3 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания)     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Томислав Жотовски (Македония) 8 Серхи Перез Контри (Испания)     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/4 Йереми Ян (Германия) 2 Питер Наги (Венгрия) 6     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/8 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 1 Александр Вайс (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 5 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (Испания)     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/8 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 3 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) Любомир Селебич (Черногория) 7     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Томислав Жотовски (Македония) 8 Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (Тунис)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Серхи Перез Контри (Испания) Суньсуке Вакита (Япония)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Питер Наги (Венгрия) 6 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (Испания)     1-6 3-2 Retired   
1/8 Йереми Ян (Германия) 2 Матьё Першико (Франция)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Александр Вайс (Италия) Андреа Гразиосо (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (Испания) Нино Порталес (Франция)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 5 Амин Ахуда (Марокко)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 3 Mario MANSILLA Diez (Испания)     4-6 6-0 6-2    
1/16 Томислав Жотовски (Македония) 8 Aziz Ouakaa (Тунис)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (Тунис) Milos Nikolic (Австралия)     3-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Питер Наги (Венгрия) 6 Лука Гельхардт (GER)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (Испания) Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия)     7-5 7-6(10)    
1/16 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 1 Уолтер Трасенди (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (Испания) Хайме Фермоселл (Испания)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Любомир Селебич (Черногория) 7 Tommaso Gabrieli (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Суньсуке Вакита (Япония) Moritz TROCKER (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Серхи Перез Контри (Испания) Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 4     6-3 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Матьё Першико (Франция) Филипп Шролл (Австрия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Йереми Ян (Германия) 2 Lluis Dolz (Испания)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 1 Andrea Palmese     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) 2 Skander BEN Abdallah     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Матьё Першико (Франция) 3 Giuseppe Caparco     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Moritz TROCKER (Италия) 4 Аюмен Иклеф (Алжир)     7-6(4) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Milos Nikolic (Австралия) 12 Ария Харайчи (Швейцария) 5     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Нино Порталес (Франция) 9 Marco NAVARRA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Филипп Шролл (Австрия) 11 Pedro Munafo (Аргентина) 7     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия) 10 Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (Испания) 8     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 1 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Andrea Palmese Даниил Теста     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) 2 Danyal GHANI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Skander BEN Abdallah Пьетро Муджелли     3-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Матьё Першико (Франция) 3 Luka Stojanovic     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Giuseppe Caparco Stefano Battaglino (Италия)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Moritz TROCKER (Италия) 4 Stefan DRAGOVIC     7-6(4) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Аюмен Иклеф (Алжир) Zakaria BEN Brahim     6-1 5-7 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ария Харайчи (Швейцария) 5 Saif Ali     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Milos Nikolic (Австралия) 12 Athanassios Manekas     7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Marco NAVARRA Sergey Dorozhkin (Россия) 6   �� 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Нино Порталес (Франция) 9 Alessio DE Bernardis     6-3 4-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Pedro Munafo (Аргентина) 7 Daiki Kato     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Филипп Шролл (Австрия) 11 Rafael IZQUIERDO Luque     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (Испания) 8 Мохамед Ануара Брахам (Тунис)     6-7(4) 6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия) 10 Alexey Dubinin     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. Stefano Battaglino (Италия) Alejandro Garcia     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. Аюмен Иклеф (Алжир) Joen Moth-Poulsen     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. Athanassios Manekas Habib STAMBOULI     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. Alessio DE Bernardis Tomoya Kitayama     6-4 3-6 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC     1-0 Retired   
1/2 M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI     6-3 6-7(9) [10-7]    
1/2 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2     Walkover   
1/4 M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 T JOTOVSKI / M NIKOLIC     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/4 S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI L GELHARDT / P SCHROLL     7-6(1) 5-7 [10-8]    
1/4 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC J Barranco Cosano / A Romero De Avila Senise 4     6-1 6-0    
1/4 J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2 T GABRIELI / A GRAZIOSO     6-3 6-1    
1/8 L GELHARDT / P SCHROLL P MUNAFO / M PERCHICOT     6-3 6-1    
1/8 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC P Irigaray Guarne / O Mancineiras Cornella     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
1/8 J Barranco Cosano / A Romero De Avila Senise 4 A MANEKAS / D TESTA     6-0 6-0    
1/8 J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2 N MAKHLOUF / N PORTALES     6-2 6-2    
1/8 M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 M TROCKER / A WEIS     6-2 6-0    
1/8 T JOTOVSKI / M NIKOLIC N ALVAREZ VARONA / R IZQUIERDO LUQUE     6-1 7-5    
1/8 S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI L CELEBIC / P NAGY 3     6-4 7-5    
1/8 T GABRIELI / A GRAZIOSO M Ali BELLALOUNA / A OUAKAA     6-3 2-6 [10-8]