Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hobart (AUS), 2014 год хард
06.01.2014 - 12.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-4 6-0
1/2 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) 6-0 6-1
1/2 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/4 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Элисон Риске (США) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
1/32 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Мона Бартель (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/32 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 4-1 ret.
1/32 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-4 2-6 7-6(7)
1/32 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Елена Веснина (Россия) 4-6 6-2 4-1 ret.
1/32 Элисон Риске (США) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/32 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 3-6 6-2 6-0
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Элисон Риске (США) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Анника Бек (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 4-6 2-0 ret.
1/64 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-4 6-3