Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hong Kong (HKG), 2018 год хард
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) 4 Хироко Кувата (Япония) 2     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) 4 Чжуома Ни Ма (Китай)     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/2 Хироко Кувата (Япония) 2 Ююки Танака (Япония) 6     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Чжуома Ни Ма (Китай) Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) 1     4-6 Retired   
1/4 Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) 4 Mai Hontama (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Ююки Танака (Япония) 6 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/4 Хироко Кувата (Япония) 2 Риса Усидзима (Япония)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) 1 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Чжуома Ни Ма (Китай) Хелене Шлосен (Бельгия) 8     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) 4 Eudice Chong     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Mai Hontama (Япония) Лин Чжан (Гонконг) 5     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Ююки Танака (Япония) 6 Pei Hsuan Chen (Тайвань)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг) Харука Каджи (Япония) 3     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Риса Усидзима (Япония) Hong Yi Cody Wong     2-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Хироко Кувата (Япония) 2 Valeriya Zeleva (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) 1 Аяка Окуно (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) Джакси Лю (Китай)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Чжуома Ни Ма (Китай) Man Ying Maggie Ng (Гонконг)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Хелене Шлосен (Бельгия) 8 Ми Чжуома Ю     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) 4 Юки Кристина Чьян (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Eudice Chong Есинь Ма (Китай)     5-7 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Mai Hontama (Япония) Мана Аюкава (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Лин Чжан (Гонконг) 5 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Ююки Танака (Япония) 6 Ramu Ueda (Япония)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Pei Hsuan Chen (Тайвань) Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг) Мицуми Кавасаки (Япония)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Харука Каджи (Япония) 3 Lulu SUN (Швейцария)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Hong Yi Cody Wong Пей-Чи Ли (Тайвань) 7     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Риса Усидзима (Япония) Ayumi Koshiishi (Япония)     6-1 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Valeriya Zeleva (Россия) Чинь-Вей Чань (Тайвань)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Хироко Кувата (Япония) 2 Ин Чжан (Китай)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Mai Hontama (Япония) 10 Шоу На Му (Китай) 7     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ayumi Koshiishi (Япония) 8 Пинии Зуо     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Чинь-Вей Чань (Тайвань) 1 Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ин Чжан (Китай) 2 Dariya Detkovskaya (Казахстан) 15     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Мицуми Кавасаки (Япония) 3 Sheena Jade MASUDA Karrasch     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ми Чжуома Ю 4 Ю-Ци Шен (Китай) 11     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) 5 Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Pei Hsuan Chen (Тайвань) 9 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 6     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam qianxin Kong     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Dariya Detkovskaya (Казахстан) 15 Александра Караваева     4-6 6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Sheena Jade MASUDA Karrasch Наоко Ето (Япония) 14     6-4 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ю-Ци Шен (Китай) 11 Venia Yeung     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) 5 Fang-Hsien Wu     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai Анастасия Сухотина (Россия) 13     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 6 Trang Phuong Dai Huynh     7-5 2-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Pei Hsuan Chen (Тайвань) 9 Цзяхуан Хе     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Шоу На Му (Китай) 7 Yan-Tung Ki (Гонконг)     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Mai Hontama (Япония) 10 Ai Qi Chen     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ayumi Koshiishi (Япония) 8 Ашмита Исварамурти (Индия)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Пинии Зуо Джиаксью Чанг (Китай) 12     4-1 Retired   

Парный разряд

Финал Y Kristina CHIANG / H SCHOLSEN 3 P Hsuan CHEN / F WU     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Y Kristina CHIANG / H SCHOLSEN 3 J ZANG / V ZELEVA     6-4 6-1    
1/2 P Hsuan CHEN / F WU P Lee / Y Zhang 2     6-2 6-2    
1/4 J ZANG / V ZELEVA M Ayukawa / A Yoshitomi 1     Walkover   
1/4 Y Kristina CHIANG / H SCHOLSEN 3 H KAJI / L SUN     7-5 6-2    
1/4 P Hsuan CHEN / F WU C CHAN / Y MA 4     6-3 6-2    
1/4 P Lee / Y Zhang 2 R UEDA / H Ching WU     6-0 7-6(6)    
1/8 M Ayukawa / A Yoshitomi 1 K Yau NG / A OKUNO     6-3 6-1    
1/8 J ZANG / V ZELEVA M KAWASAKI / D Ni WANG     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Y Kristina CHIANG / H SCHOLSEN 3 Z NI MA / M Zhuoma YOU     6-2 6-1    
1/8 H KAJI / L SUN E Chong / L Zhang     7-6(5) 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 P Hsuan CHEN / F WU M Ying Maggie NG / V YEUNG     6-2 6-0    
1/8 C CHAN / Y MA 4 Y KI / W Kiu Jacqueline LAM     6-2 6-0    
1/8 R UEDA / H Ching WU J LU / Y SHENG     6-4 6-4    
1/8 P Lee / Y Zhang 2 A SUTJIADI / H Yi Cody WONG     6-4 6-7(3) [10-6]