Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hong Kong F6 (HKG), 2018 год хард
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Маттео Виола (Италия) 1 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 8     3-6 6-2 7-6(5)    
1/2 Маттео Виола (Италия) 1 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 4     7-5 6-2    
1/2 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 8 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 6     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/4 Маттео Виола (Италия) 1 Такуто Ники (Япония) 5     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 4 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 7     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 6 Фабьен Ребул (Франция) 3     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 8 Jack Murray (США)     1-6 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Маттео Виола (Италия) 1 Такаси Сайто (Япония)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Такуто Ники (Япония) 5 Lingxi Zhao (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 4 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 7 Kenneth Raisma (Эстония)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 6 Alberto Lim (Филиппины)     7-6(10) 6-2    
1/8 Фабьен Ребул (Франция) 3 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 8 Chan-Yeong Oh (Южная Корея)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Jack Murray (США) Michael Zhu (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Маттео Виола (Италия) 1 Чун Хун Вонг (Гонконг)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Такаси Сайто (Япония) Ming Chun Alan Sou (Гонконг)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Lingxi Zhao (Китай) Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     6-7(6) 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Такуто Ники (Япония) 5 Skyler Butts (Гонконг)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 4 Ki Lung Ng     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония) Chien Hsun Lo (Тайвань)     6-3 5-2 Retired   
1/16 Kenneth Raisma (Эстония) Hong Kit Wong     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 7 Соитиро Моритани (Япония)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 6 Rio Noguchi (Япония)     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Alberto Lim (Филиппины) Ching Lam (Гонконг)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) Маршалл Туту (Великобритания)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Фабьен Ребул (Франция) 3 Shoma Kato (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 8 Франческо Бешир (Италия)     2-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Chan-Yeong Oh (Южная Корея) Anthony Jackie Tang (Гонконг)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Jack Murray (США) Yunosuke Tanaka (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Michael Zhu (США) Сора Фукуда (Япония) 2     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Франческо Бешир (Италия) 1 Кевин Кунг (Гонконг)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Shoma Kato (Япония) Янфень Ли (Китай) 2     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Jack Murray (США) 3 Wai Yu KAI     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Lingxi Zhao (Китай) Yutaro Мацузаки (Япония) 10     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Yunosuke Tanaka (Япония) 11 Ибуки Фурута (Япония) 5     6-1 1-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония) 6 Andrea Bessire (Италия) 12     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Маршалл Туту (Великобритания) Pak Hong Issac Chan     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Alberto Lim (Филиппины) 9 Юто Сакаи (Япония) 8     7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Франческо Бешир (Италия) 1 Kyle Lok Yin TANG     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Кевин Кунг (Гонконг) Wing-Lun Lam     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Янфень Ли (Китай) 2 Denton Ho     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Shoma Kato (Япония) Jesse Delaney     3-6 6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jack Murray (США) 3 San Wong     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Wai Yu KAI Tomohiro Masabayashi (Япония) 13     3-6 6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Lingxi Zhao (Китай) Maxence Broville (Франция) 4     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yutaro Мацузаки (Япония) 10 Ching Yeung Michael Tam     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ибуки Фурута (Япония) 5 Ching Ho Sunny Yue     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yunosuke Tanaka (Япония) 11 Chun LAM     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония) 6 Tsung-Hao Huang (Тайвань)     7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Andrea Bessire (Италия) 12 Ka Chun James NG     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Маршалл Туту (Великобритания) Hei Yin Andrew Li (Гонконг) 7     7-6(7) 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Pak Hong Issac Chan Douglas Geiwald     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Юто Сакаи (Япония) 8 Chun-Ming Yam     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Alberto Lim (Филиппины) 9 Sophiaan ABD WAHAB     6-0 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал Y Sakai / Y Tanaka S Imai / T Niki 1     2-6 6-3 [10-4]    
1/2 S Imai / T Niki 1 F BESSIRE / M VIOLA     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Y Sakai / Y Tanaka J MURRAY / M ZHU     2-6 6-4 [10-5]    
1/4 S Imai / T Niki 1 A LIM / R NOGUCHI     4-6 6-0 [11-9]    
1/4 F BESSIRE / M VIOLA S BUTTS / A Jackie TANG     6-4 6-3    
1/4 J MURRAY / M ZHU C Hun WONG / P Long YEUNG     7-6(5) 1-6 [10-6]    
1/4 Y Sakai / Y Tanaka S FUKUDA / S MORITANI 2     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/8 S Imai / T Niki 1 T Saito / J Yamasaki     6-3 6-2    
1/8 A LIM / R NOGUCHI M Chun Alan SOU / C Ho Sunny YUE     6-2 6-2    
1/8 S BUTTS / A Jackie TANG N Hoang LY / H Kit WONG 4     3-6 6-2 [10-5]    
1/8 F BESSIRE / M VIOLA D HO / S Kelvin LAM     6-3 6-2    
1/8 J MURRAY / M ZHU M Kobayashi / Y Matsuzaki     4-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 C Hun WONG / P Long YEUNG M BROVILLE / F REBOUL 3     3-6 7-6(9) [10-4]    
1/8 Y Sakai / Y Tanaka H HELIOVAARA / M KWONG     7-5 6-1    
1/8 S FUKUDA / S MORITANI 2 C LAM / H Yin Andrew LI     6-3 6-1