Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Australian Open (AUS), 2011 год хард
17.01.2011 - 23.01.2011

Одиночный разряд

Финал Новак Джокович (Сербия) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/2 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Давид Феррер (Испания) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/2 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 7-6(3) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Давид Феррер (Испания) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/4 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 7-5 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
1/4 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-1 7-6(5) 6-1
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 6-1 6-3 6-3
1/8 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-4 6-3
1/8 Давид Феррер (Испания) Милош Раонич (Канада) 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/8 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Robin Soderling (Швеция) 1-6 6-3 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/8 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-3 6-1 6-1
1/8 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 6-3 6-4 6-0
1/8 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Andy Roddick (США) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6-2 7-5 6-3
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Джон Изнер (США) 4-6 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 9-7
1/16 Милош Раонич (Канада) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-4 7-5 4-6 6-4
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Ричард Беранкис 6-2 6-2 6-1
1/16 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Ян Герных (Чехия) 6-3 6-1 6-4
1/16 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-1 6-1
1/16 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1 4-3 ret.
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-1 6-1 6-2
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-2 7-6(3) 6-2
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6-2 6-4 6-3
1/16 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 6-4 7-6(8) 6-3
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6-2 ret.
1/16 Andy Roddick (США) Робин Хасе (NED) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 5-7 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-3 6-3 6-1
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Райан Свитинг (США) 6-2 6-1 6-1
1/32 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 7-6(4) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 4-6 6-4 6-2 6-1
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-3 7-6(1) 6-1
1/32 Михаил Южный (Россия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-3 6-1 5-7 4-6 6-1
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Ричард Беранкис David Nalbandian (Аргентина) 6-1 6-0 2-0 ret.
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-0 6-1 7-5
1/32 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-3 7-6(1) 6-1
1/32 Ян Герных (Чехия) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-2 6-7(11) 6-4 6-7(3) 8-6
1/32 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-3 6-0 3-6 7-6(3)
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-3 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/32 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/32 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(8) 6-1
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Илья Марченко (Украина) 6-1 6-3 6-3
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/32 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-3 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Флориан Майер (Германия) 6-4 6-3 0-6 6-3
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 2-6 4-6 6-4 7-6(0) 6-0
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Igor Andreev (Россия) 7-5 2-6 4-6 7-6(10) 7-5
1/32 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 6-2 1-6 6-3
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 7-5 6-7(8) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 7-6(7) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Робин Хасе (NED) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 7-5 6-3 6-3
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-4 6-3 1-6 6-2
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Марди Фиш (США) 1-6 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/32 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/32 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-4 6-0 6-1
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-2 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-3
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) 6-0 5-0 ret.
1/64 Райан Свитинг (США) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-4 6-1
1/64 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-3 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-3 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Джон Изнер (США) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-3 7-6(8) 6-3
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Denis Gremelmayr (GER) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 6-4 6-3 5-7 6-1
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Дональд Янг (США) 6-3 6-2 6-1
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 6-2 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 2-6 6-4 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/64 Милош Раонич (Канада) Бьорн Фау (GER) 7-6(3) 6-3 7-6(8)
1/64 Микаэль Льодра (Франция) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 David Nalbandian (Аргентина) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 3-6 6-4 3-6 7-6(1) 9-7
1/64 Ричард Беранкис Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-4 6-2 7-5
1/64 Майкл Рассел (США) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 6-3 6-2 5-7 7-6(9)
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-4 6-3 1-6 6-2
1/64 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Симон Штадлер (Германия) 6-3 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Ян Герных (Чехия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Ricardo Mello (Бразилия) 7-5 7-5 4-6 3-6 6-3
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 7-6(5) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-3 6-2 6-4
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 3-6 2-6 7-5 6-3 6-2
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 4-6 2-6 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/64 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Карстен Болл (Австралия) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Дуди Села (Израиль) 7-6(13) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Грега Жемля (Словения) 3-6 7-5 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-2 6-0 6-4
1/64 Илья Марченко (Украина) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-3 6-4 6-1
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 6-3 6-1 4-2 ret.
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 6-4 6-0 6-2
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 1-6 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-4 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Флориан Майер (Германия) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-1 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-3 6-1 6-4
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6-1 6-3 6-2
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-4 6-3 6-7(4) 7-5
1/64 Igor Andreev (Россия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-3 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-1 7-5 6-1
1/64 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Питер Лучак (Австралия) 6-3 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-2 3-6 6-2 6-0
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Brian Dabul (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-4 3-6 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-1 6-3 6-1
1/64 Andy Roddick (США) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-1 6-2 6-2
1/64 Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-7(1) 6-4 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Хуан Монако (Аргентина) Simon Greul (GER) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 7-6(3) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-1 6-4 6-2
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-4 6-7(7) 4-6 6-3 9-7
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6-7(5) 2-6 7-5 6-2 6-1
1/64 Марди Фиш (США) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 2-6 4-6 6-3 7-5 6-3
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Сэм Куэрри (США) 5-7 6-2 3-6 6-1 8-6
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-4 6-2 3-6 2-6 7-5
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-1 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Жиль Симон (Франция) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-1 6-1 6-3

Парный разряд

Финал B. Bryan/M. Bryan M. Bhupathi/L. Paes 6-3 6-4
1/2 B. Bryan/M. Bryan E. Butorac/J. Rojer 6-3 6-2
1/2 M. Bhupathi/L. Paes M. Mirnyi/D. Nestor 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
1/4 M. Mirnyi/D. Nestor M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 7-6(3) 6-3
1/4 M. Bhupathi/L. Paes M. Llodra/N. Zimonjic 6-4 6-4
1/4 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Melzer/P. Petzschner 6-3 7-6(7)
1/4 E. Butorac/J. Rojer L. Kubot/O. Marach 6-3 6-4
1/16 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski C. Ebelthite/A. Feeney 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/16 E. Butorac/J. Rojer D. Marrero/R. Ramirez-Hidalgo 6-3 6-4
1/16 M. Llodra/N. Zimonjic R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi 3-6 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
1/16 M. Bhupathi/L. Paes M. Granollers/T. Robredo 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/16 J. Melzer/P. Petzschner B. Phau/J. Tipsarevic 6-3 6-2
1/16 M. Mirnyi/D. Nestor C. Ball/C. Guccione 6-4 7-5
1/16 B. Bryan/M. Bryan B. Becker/M. Kohlmann 7-5 6-2
1/16 L. Kubot/O. Marach D. Bracciali/P. Starace 6-3 6-1
1/32 M. Bhupathi/L. Paes F. Lopez/J. Monaco 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 B. Phau/J. Tipsarevic X. Malisse/J. Murray 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 M. Granollers/T. Robredo A. Dolgopolov/J. Hajek 7-5 6-3
1/32 D. Bracciali/P. Starace I. Dodig/J. Nieminen 6-4 6-4
1/32 B. Becker/M. Kohlmann F. Polasek/I. Zelenay 6-4 6-4
1/32 D. Marrero/R. Ramirez-Hidalgo S. Stakhovsky/M. Youzhny 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 C. Ebelthite/A. Feeney D. Brown/R. Wassen 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/32 E. Butorac/J. Rojer M. Knowles/M. Mertinak 7-6(3) 6-0
1/32 J. Melzer/P. Petzschner M. Berrer/F. Mayer 6-3 6-1
1/32 C. Ball/C. Guccione J. Erlich/A. Ram 7-6(7) 6-7(3) 6-2
1/32 M. Mirnyi/D. Nestor S. Gonzalez/P. Marx 6-3 6-4
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan C. Berlocq/P. Riba 7-6(6) 6-3
1/32 L. Kubot/O. Marach S. Groth/G. Jones 6-1 6-3
1/32 M. Llodra/N. Zimonjic P. Andujar/D. Gimeno-Traver 6-3 6-2
1/32 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi J. Chardy/A. Clement 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski Y. Lu/R. Schuettler 6-2 6-3
1/64 F. Lopez/J. Monaco M. Matosevic/J. Millman 3-6 6-0 6-1
1/64 B. Phau/J. Tipsarevic I. Ljubicic/L. Zovko 6-1 6-4
1/64 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi F. Ferreiro/A. Sa 6-3 6-0
1/64 L. Kubot/O. Marach J. Brunstrom/S. Huss 6-3 6-3
1/64 Y. Lu/R. Schuettler S. Aspelin/A. Peya 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/64 M. Bhupathi/L. Paes I. Karlovic/D. Vemic 5-7 6-3 6-0
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski G. Garcia-Lopez/A. Montanes 6-3 7-5
1/64 D. Bracciali/P. Starace N. Almagro/M. Lopez 1-6 7-6(3) 7-5
1/64 B. Becker/M. Kohlmann S. Ratiwatana/S. Ratiwatana 7-5 7-5
1/64 M. Granollers/T. Robredo E. Roger-Vasselin/G. Simon 6-1 6-1
1/64 F. Polasek/I. Zelenay M. Melo/B. Soares 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/64 X. Malisse/J. Murray W. Moodie/D. Norman 6-4 6-0
1/64 I. Dodig/J. Nieminen A. Fisher/J. Kerr 6-4 6-4
1/64 M. Berrer/F. Mayer R. Junaid/T. Kamke 6-3 6-2
1/64 J. Erlich/A. Ram C. Fleming/R. Hutchins 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 C. Ebelthite/A. Feeney R. Lindstedt/H. Tecau 4-6 0-1 ret.
1/64 S. Stakhovsky/M. Youzhny J.I. Chela/L. Mayer 7-5 6-3
1/64 C. Berlocq/P. Riba F. Cermak/C. Kas 6-4 7-5
1/64 A. Dolgopolov/J. Hajek F. Fognini/L. Lacko 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan S. Lipsky/R. Ram 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/64 J. Chardy/A. Clement T. Parrott/K. Skupski 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 S. Groth/G. Jones M. Ebden/P. Luczak 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
1/64 M. Knowles/M. Mertinak T. Gabashvili/M. Kukushkin 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 M. Mirnyi/D. Nestor J. Duckworth/B. Mitchell 6-3 6-3
1/64 S. Gonzalez/P. Marx D. Sela/A. Seppi 7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 D. Brown/R. Wassen D. Tursunov/M. Zverev 6-2 6-3
1/64 E. Butorac/J. Rojer A. Golubev/D. Istomin 6-7(4) 6-4 6-0
1/64 D. Marrero/R. Ramirez-Hidalgo L. Dlouhy/P. Hanley 6-4 1-6 6-1
1/64 C. Ball/C. Guccione J. Lemke/M. Reid 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 J. Melzer/P. Petzschner B. Dabul/S. Giraldo 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 M. Llodra/N. Zimonjic K. Anderson/V. Hanescu 6-3 6-4
1/64 P. Andujar/D. Gimeno-Traver P. Cuevas/E. Schwank 7-6(5) 7-5