Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bergamo (ITA), 2018 год грунт
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мартина Колменья (Италия) Лена Рюффер (Германия)     6-2 6-1    
1/2 Мартина Колменья (Италия) Francesca Bullani (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Лена Рюффер (Германия) Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия) 2     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Мартина Колменья (Италия) Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) 6     2-6 6-1 6-3    
1/4 Francesca Bullani (Италия) Мари Темин (Франция)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/4 Лена Рюффер (Германия) Лу Бруло (Франция)     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия) 2 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 7     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Мартина Колменья (Италия) Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) 6 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Мари Темин (Франция) Стефания Рубини (Италия) 3     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Francesca Bullani (Италия) Клаудия Джовине (Италия)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Лу Бруло (Франция) Аличе Балдуччи (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Лена Рюффер (Германия) Далила Спитери (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 7 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия) 2 Верена Мелисс (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария) Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) 6 Oana Gavrila (Румыния)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Мари Темин (Франция) Алиса Морони (Италия)     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/16 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Нина Алибалич (Хорватия) 8     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) Лаура Шедер (Германия) 5     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Лу Бруло (Франция) Екатерина Яшина (Россия)     3-6 7-5 6-2    
1/16 Далила Спитери (Италия) Chiara Fermi     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Лена Рюффер (Германия) Камилла Скала (Италия) 4     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 7 Cristina Elena TIGLEA     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия)     1-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Верена Мелисс (Италия) Мартина Спигарелли (Италия)     6-3 5-7 6-4    
1/16 Мартина Колменья (Италия) Джессика Пиери (Италия) 1     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/16 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) Валерия Уржумова (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 3 Lara Schmidt (Германия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Francesca Bullani (Италия) Harriet Hamilton     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия) 2 Франческа Селла (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 1 Виттория Аввантаджьяти     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Francesca Bullani (Италия) 2 Lisa PIGATO     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Франческа Селла (Италия) 3 Francesca BOTTARDI     6-7(6) 7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) 4 Enola Chiesa     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Harriet Hamilton Федерика Прати (Италия) 5     3-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия) 6 Maria Aurelia Scotti     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Lara Schmidt (Германия) 7 Valentina Losciale     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Cristina Elena TIGLEA Кэролайн Александра Да Роза (Бразилия)     7-6(8) 2-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 1 Alessia D'auria     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Виттория Аввантаджьяти Чиара Мендо     3-6 6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Francesca Bullani (Италия) 2 Jessica Bertoldo (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lisa PIGATO Emma Ferrini     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Франческа Селла (Италия) 3 Giuliana Bestetti     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Francesca BOTTARDI Odile Maesfranckx (Бельгия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) 4 Alessandra Mazzola     6-4 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Enola Chiesa Giulia Carbonaro     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Прати (Италия) 5 Lisa Vallone     7-6(3) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Harriet Hamilton Chiara Giaquinta     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия) 6 Carlotta Romito     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Maria Aurelia Scotti Sonia CASSANI     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Lara Schmidt (Германия) 7 Gloria Stuani     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Valentina Losciale Chiara Bordo     6-4 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Кэролайн Александра Да Роза (Бразилия) Valentina URELLI RINALDI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Cristina Elena TIGLEA София Рагона     6-4 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал K BEKKER / K PALKINA 2 M COLMEGNA / C GIOVINE 1     6-4 4-6 [10-8]    
1/2 M COLMEGNA / C GIOVINE 1 T Pieri / L Stefanini 4     6-1 2-6 [10-8]    
1/2 K BEKKER / K PALKINA 2 O GAVRILA / E YASHINA 3     6-4 6-4    
1/4 M COLMEGNA / C GIOVINE 1 E CHIESA / L PIGATO     6-2 6-2    
1/4 T Pieri / L Stefanini 4 V MELISS / D SPITERI     6-3 6-3    
1/4 O GAVRILA / E YASHINA 3 A Balducci / C Scala     6-4 5-7 [10-7]    
1/4 K BEKKER / K PALKINA 2 S BANDECCHI / L SABINO     7-5 1-6 [10-8]    
1/8 V MELISS / D SPITERI K ALEXANDRE DA ROSA / V URZHUMOVA     Walkover   
1/8 E CHIESA / L PIGATO C FERMI / A MORONI     6-2 6-4    
1/8 T Pieri / L Stefanini 4 F Prati / F Sella     6-2 6-4    
1/8 A Balducci / C Scala B LOMBARDO / A REMONDINA     4-6 6-2 [10-7]    
1/8 O GAVRILA / E YASHINA 3 V LOSCIALE / M Aurelia SCOTTI     6-3 6-3    
1/8 S BANDECCHI / L SABINO F RUMI / C Elena TIGLEA     3-6 6-3 [12-10]