Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hammamet (TUN), 2018 год грунт
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 4 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 3     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 4 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 1     6-2 6-1    
1/2 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 3 Миа Николь Эклунд 7     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 4 Ирина Фетекау (Румыния) 5     6-0 1-0 Retired   
1/4 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 3 Marina Yudanov (Швеция)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Миа Николь Эклунд 7 Верена Хофер (Италия)     5-7 6-4 6-0    
1/4 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 1 Елена Шимич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/8 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 1 Фиона Кодино (Франция)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Елена Шимич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 4 Каролина Ромео (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Ирина Фетекау (Румыния) 5 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария)     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/8 Marina Yudanov (Швеция) Анастасия Нефедова (Россия) 8     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 3 Камилла Сирьекс (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Миа Николь Эклунд 7 Barbora Matusova (Словакия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Верена Хофер (Италия) Лиза-Мари Метшке (Германия)     6-1 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) Liv Drolshammer     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 1 Mariagiovanna Nanti     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) Марго Йеролимос (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Елена Шимич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6 Анжелика Морателли (Италия)     6-3 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Каролина Ромео (Франция) Melania DELAI     2-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Ирина Фетекау (Румыния) 5 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия) 8 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Миа Николь Эклунд 7 Esther BATAILLE     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Верена Хофер (Италия) Сандра Самир (Египет) 2     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Фиона Кодино (Франция) Charlene Mueller     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 4 Anna Makhorkina (Россия)     5-7 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Marina Yudanov (Швеция) Lidia Mugelli     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Камилла Сирьекс (Франция) Nagomi Higashitani     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 3 Адна Софраджия     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Barbora Matusova (Словакия) Андреа Ка (Франция)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Лиза-Мари Метшке (Германия) Наталья Орлова (Россия)     0-6 6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Melania DELAI Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 1     6-4 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Anna Makhorkina (Россия) 2 Denise SIMONETTI     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Наталья Орлова (Россия) 3 Darina Mueller     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Charlene Mueller Салима Фендри     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Liv Drolshammer Sophie Walzl     5-7 6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Nagomi Higashitani Mayssa Tebourbi     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Lidia Mugelli Rebecca Ehn     7-6(2) 4-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Esther BATAILLE Камиль Шели (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Melania DELAI Mariia Antoniuk     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Denise SIMONETTI Adele Diana Biba     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Darina Mueller Сарра Ата     7-5 3-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Салима Фендри Mey Ayari     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Charlene Mueller Valentina CAMPAGNOLO     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Liv Drolshammer Imen Abid     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sophie Walzl Ilaria Sposetti     6-4 2-6 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Mayssa Tebourbi Beatrice LA CAVA     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Rebecca Ehn Agnes Ornella Biba     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lidia Mugelli Hilda LUNDSTEDT     2-6 6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Esther BATAILLE Veronika MASAROVA     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Камиль Шели (Франция) Othilia BRODIN     6-0 6-1