Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Kazakhstan F1 (KAZ), 2018 год хард
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Mikhail Fufygin (Россия) Денис Молчанов (Украина)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/2 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 1     5-1 Retired   
1/2 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия) Lukas OLLERT (Германия)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 1 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 6     6-1 7-5    
1/4 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 8     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Lukas OLLERT (Германия) Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан)     6-3 6-0    
1/4 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия) Sergey Fomin (Узбекистан)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 1 Франческо Вилардо (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 6 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан) 4     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 8 Роман Хассанов (Казахстан)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан) Igor Smilansky (Израиль) 5     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Lukas OLLERT (Германия) Дмитрий Жирмонт (Беларусь) 3     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия) Владислав Манафов (Украина) 7     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Sergey Fomin (Узбекистан) Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Матей Сабанов (Хорватия)     3-6 7-6(3) 7-5    
1/16 Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан) Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан)     7-6(3) 7-6(3)    
1/16 Владислав Манафов (Украина) 7 Ян Сабанин (Россия)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия) Denis Klok (Украина)     1-6 6-2 7-6(9)    
1/16 Sergey Fomin (Узбекистан) Vasil Kirkov (США)     6-0 7-6(5)    
1/16 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 1 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (Узбекистан)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Франческо Вилардо (Италия) Beibit Zhukayev (Казахстан)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) Денис Мацукевич (Россия)     4-6 6-3 7-5    
1/16 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 6 Timur Kiyamov (Россия)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан) 4 Александр Pavlioutchenkov (Россия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Роман Хассанов (Казахстан) Владимир Поляков (Россия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 8 Максим Ратнюк (Россия)     6-1 3-6 7-6(2)    
1/16 Igor Smilansky (Израиль) 5 Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Lukas OLLERT (Германия) Павел Цой (Узбекистан)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Дмитрий Жирмонт (Беларусь) 3 Anton Chekhov (Россия)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан) Ти Чень (TPE) 2     7-6(4) 6-7(6) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Владимир Поляков (Россия) 1 Сардор Пулатов (Узбекистан)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан) 2 Амал Султанбеков (Узбекистан)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Sergey Fomin (Узбекистан) 3 Viacheslav Yulik (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Павел Цой (Узбекистан) 4 Шонигматон Шофайзиев (Узбекистан) 10     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (Узбекистан) 5 Anton Chekhov (Россия) 11     6-3 4-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Vasil Kirkov (США) 6 Иван Калинин (Россия) 12     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Александр Pavlioutchenkov (Россия) 13 Philipp Klimov (Россия) 7     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) 9 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан) 8     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Сардор Пулатов (Узбекистан) Artem Strokan (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Амал Султанбеков (Узбекистан) Фаридуни Баходур (Таджикистан)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Viacheslav Yulik (Россия) Мохаммед Абдулла (Катар)     6-0 4-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Шонигматон Шофайзиев (Узбекистан) 10 Шаробиддин Абзалов (Узбекистан)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Anton Chekhov (Россия) 11 Ramazan Nureev     4-6 6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Иван Калинин (Россия) 12 Sundet Nagimetov     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александр Pavlioutchenkov (Россия) 13 Timur Maulenov (Казахстан)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) 9 Evgeny Danilov     6-3 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал T Khabibulin / A Nedovyesov 3 A PAVLIOUTCHENKOV / V POLYAKOV 4     6-2 Retired   
1/2 A PAVLIOUTCHENKOV / V POLYAKOV 4 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1     3-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/2 T Khabibulin / A Nedovyesov 3 T CHEN / V MANAFOV 2     1-6 6-3 [10-6]    
1/4 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 M RATNIUK / Y SABANIN     4-6 6-1 [11-9]    
1/4 A PAVLIOUTCHENKOV / V POLYAKOV 4 D KLOK / K LOZAN     6-4 7-5    
1/4 T Khabibulin / A Nedovyesov 3 S FAYZIEV / I SMILANSKY     7-5 2-6 [10-4]    
1/4 T CHEN / V MANAFOV 2 D MOLCHANOV / D ZHYRMONT     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 L OLLERT / F VILARDO     7-5 6-1    
1/8 A PAVLIOUTCHENKOV / V POLYAKOV 4 R Khassanov / D Yevseyev     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/8 D KLOK / K LOZAN A CHEKHOV / I KALININ     6-3 6-2    
1/8 S FAYZIEV / I SMILANSKY E DANILOV / S FOMIN     6-1 7-5    
1/8 T Khabibulin / A Nedovyesov 3 P KLIMOV / G LOMAKIN     6-3 6-4    
1/8 M RATNIUK / Y SABANIN S AYAP / B ZHUKAYEV     6-1 6-2    
1/8 D MOLCHANOV / D ZHYRMONT M Fufygin / D Matsukevitch     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 T CHEN / V MANAFOV 2 T KIYAMOV / R SAFIULLIN     6-3 5-7 [16-14]