Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Switzerland F2 (SUI), 2018 год ковер
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Уго Умбер (Франция) 5 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия)     6-7(2) 7-6(5) 6-3    
1/2 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Уго Умбер (Франция) 5 Уго Вольяскес (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Джулиан Ленц (Германия)     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/4 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия)     6-7(6) 7-6(2) 7-5    
1/4 Уго Умбер (Франция) 5 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Уго Вольяскес (Франция) Антуан Белье (Швейцария)     3-6 7-6(8) 6-3    
1/8 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия) 1     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) Пётр Мичнев (Чехия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4 Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/8 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Уго Умбер (Франция) 5 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания)     7-6(7) 6-0    
1/8 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария) Александр Ритшард (Швейцария)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Уго Вольяскес (Франция) Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 6     6-3 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) Patrik Rikl (Чехия)     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/16 Пётр Мичнев (Чехия) Даниэль Мазур (Германия) 7     3-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 6 Фран Звонимир Жгомбич (Хорватия)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/16 Уго Вольяскес (Франция) Хуан Пабло Пас (Аргентина)     6-3 3-1 Retired   
1/16 Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия) 1 Filip DUDA (Чехия)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия)     3-6 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) Ян Мертль (Чехия)     6-3 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария)     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) Michael Vrbensky (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) Уго Гренье (Франция) 8     4-6 6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Уго Умбер (Франция) 5 Тобиас Симон (Германия)     6-2 0-1 Retired   
1/16 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) Грегуар Жак (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария) Максим Чутакян (Франция)     7-6(3) 7-6(2)    
1/16 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария) Андреа Бассо (Италия) 3     7-5 Retired   
1/16 Patrik Rikl (Чехия) Jakub Paul (Швейцария)     6-4 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) Марек Яловец (Чехия) 2     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) 1 Грегуар Буркье (Франция)     7-6(6) 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Patrik Rikl (Чехия) 2 Доминик Келловски (Чехия) 9     5-7 6-2 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Фран Звонимир Жгомбич (Хорватия) 3 Квентин Роберт (Франция) 11     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) 13 Jeffrey Schorsch (США) 4     6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) 5 Stefan Fiacan (Швейцария)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 6 Робин Ланг (Германия) 16     6-0 3-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Filip DUDA (Чехия) 7 Marco Zocastello     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Уго Вольяскес (Франция) 8 Бастьен Колли (Швейцария)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Тим Ван Терхейден (Нидерланды) 10     7-6(3) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Patrik Rikl (Чехия) 2 Viacheslav GLEBOV     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Доминик Келловски (Чехия) 9 Arthur Neuhaus     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Фран Звонимир Жгомбич (Хорватия) 3 Charlie EMHARDT     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Квентин Роберт (Франция) 11 Тимо Ланц (SUI)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jeffrey Schorsch (США) 4 Lucas MAGNAUDET     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) 13 Tom Biston     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) 5 Baltazar Gimenez     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Stefan Fiacan (Швейцария) Josh Hagar (США) 12     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 6 Jari Hanhimaki     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Робин Ланг (Германия) 16 Laurin Aerne     6-7(2) 6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Filip DUDA (Чехия) 7 Лурой Мартинес (Швейцария)     2-6 6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Marco Zocastello Julien DE Cuyper (Франция) 14     2-6 7-6(3) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Уго Вольяскес (Франция) 8 Joel Javier Alt     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Бастьен Колли (Швейцария) Leon Hoeveler (Германия) 15     6-4 6-1