Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Solarino (ITA), 2018 год ковер
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1 Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 5     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1 Грит Миннен (Бельгия)     6-1 7-5    
1/2 Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 5 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 7     6-7(6) 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1 Лу Адлер (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Грит Миннен (Бельгия) Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 6     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 7 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия)     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/4 Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 5 Моника Кинарова (Чехия) 2     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1 Shelby Talcott (США)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Лу Адлер (Франция) Федерика Билардо (Италия) 8     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Грит Миннен (Бельгия) Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 6 Петра Янушкова (Канада)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 7 Николь Гадьен (Швейцария)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия) Quinn GLEASON (США) 4     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 5 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Моника Кинарова (Чехия) 2 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Лу Адлер (Франция) Francesca CURMI     6-3 7-6(8)    
1/16 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 7 Яна Мордергер (Германия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1 Yuval Keren (Израиль)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Quinn GLEASON (США) 4 Бенедетта Ивальди (Италия)     5-0 Retired   
1/16 Shelby Talcott (США) Laura Ashley (Австралия)     7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(9)    
1/16 Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 5 Далила Спитери (Италия)     6-2 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Федерика Билардо (Италия) 8 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия)     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Грит Миннен (Бельгия) Камилла Скала (Италия) 3     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия) Мария Мазини (Италия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Петра Янушкова (Канада) Anastasia ABBAGNATO     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 6 Mary Closs (США)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Николь Гадьен (Швейцария) Мириана Тона (Италия)     0-6 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия) Аиноа Атуча Гомес (Испания)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь) Вероника Наполитано (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта) Alessia TRUDEN     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Моника Кинарова (Чехия) 2 Ilaria Sposetti     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Ilaria Sposetti Victoire DELATTRE     6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Alessia TRUDEN Chiara GERBINO     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия) 1 Jennifer Timotin (Ирландия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Mary Closs (США) 2 Giulia PATERNO     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Вероника Наполитано (Италия) 3 Olivia Kapp     6-5 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Николь Гадьен (Швейцария) 4 Taro Keens     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Laura Ashley (Австралия) 5 Alice Viglianisi     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия) Emily Morton     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jennifer Timotin (Ирландия) Джиневра Чиара     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Giulia PATERNO Beatrice BONGIOVANNI     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Olivia Kapp Микела Ксибилия (Италия)     4-6 6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Taro Keens Aimee Tarun (США)     3-6 6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Alice Viglianisi Elena DI Battista     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Ilaria Sposetti Matilde ROSSETTI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Alessia TRUDEN Maria Francesca GALLODORO     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия) Martina Forcisi     6-0 6-2