Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Solarino (ITA), 2018 год ковер
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Грит Миннен (Бельгия) Quinn GLEASON (США) 3     2-6 6-2 6-4    
1/2 Quinn GLEASON (США) 3 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1     4-6 7-6(6) 7-6(4)    
1/2 Грит Миннен (Бельгия) Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 4     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1 Катаржина Кава (Польша) 6     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Quinn GLEASON (США) 3 Анна Класен (Германия)     6-3 7-5    
1/4 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 4 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь)     2-6 7-5 6-2    
1/4 Грит Миннен (Бельгия) Далила Спитери (Италия) 7     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/8 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1 Вероника Наполитано (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Катаржина Кава (Польша) 6 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Quinn GLEASON (США) 3 Мария Мазини (Италия)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Анна Класен (Германия) Romy Koelzer (Германия) 5     2-6 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь) Яна Мордергер (Германия) 8     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 4 Нандини Шарма (Индия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Далила Спитери (Италия) 7 Mary Closs (США)     6-7(3) 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Грит Миннен (Бельгия) Камилла Скала (Италия) 2     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 1 Jennifer Timotin (Ирландия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Вероника Наполитано (Италия) Alessia TRUDEN     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Quinn GLEASON (США) 3 Мириана Тона (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Мария Мазини (Италия) Giulia PATERNO     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Анна Класен (Германия) Элэйн Геновес (Мальта)     7-5 7-6(6)    
1/16 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 5 Петра Янушкова (Канада)     6-2 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Грит Миннен (Бельгия) Joanna Kondratowicz     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Камилла Скала (Италия) 2 Aurora Zantedeschi     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия) Shelby Talcott (США)     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/16 Катаржина Кава (Польша) 6 Лу Адлер (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Яна Мордергер (Германия) 8 Emily Morton     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь) Ilaria Sposetti     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Нандини Шарма (Индия) Ольга Хелми (Дания)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 4 Francesca CURMI     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Далила Спитери (Италия) 7 Laura Ashley (Австралия)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Mary Closs (США) Taro Keens     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Анна Класен (Германия) Аннализа Каландра     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Francesca CURMI Victoire DELATTRE     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ilaria Sposetti Chiara GERBINO     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Jennifer Timotin (Ирландия) Paola LA Porta     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Emily Morton Lara MANCUSO     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Alessia TRUDEN Aimee Tarun (США)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Joanna Kondratowicz Alice Viglianisi     6-3 4-6 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал K KAWA / S TALBI 3 L ASHLEY / Q GLEASON     6-3 6-4    
1/2 K KAWA / S TALBI 3 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER 1     7-5 6-3    
1/2 L ASHLEY / Q GLEASON L ADLER / P JANUSKOVA 4     6-3 4-6 [10-3]    
1/4 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER 1 G PATERNO / A VIGLIANISI     6-1 6-0    
1/4 K KAWA / S TALBI 3 A Klasen / R Koelzer     2-6 6-3 [10-4]    
1/4 L ADLER / P JANUSKOVA 4 M CLOSS / A TARUN     7-5 7-5    
1/4 L ASHLEY / Q GLEASON M MASINI / D SPITERI 2     6-3 6-3    
1/8 A Klasen / R Koelzer V NAPOLITANO / M TONA     6-2 6-1    
1/8 M CLOSS / A TARUN O HELMI / J TIMOTIN     6-4 6-1    
1/8 L ASHLEY / Q GLEASON F CURMI / E GENOVESE     6-3 6-2