Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Gwalior (IND) 2018 год хард
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Анкита Райна (IND) 4 Амандин Хессе (FRA) 2     6-2 7-5    
1/2 Анкита Райна (IND) 4 Яна Сизикова (RUS)     6-2 4-0 Retired   
1/2 Амандин Хессе (FRA) 2 Тереза Михаликова (SVK)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Яна Сизикова (RUS) Карман Каур Тханди (IND) 5     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Анкита Райна (IND) 4 Monica Robinson (USA)     Walkover   
1/4 Тереза Михаликова (SVK) Деспина Папамихаил (GRC) 7     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/4 Амандин Хессе (FRA) 2 Ана Веселинович (MNE) 8     6-7(7) 7-5 6-0    
1/8 Яна Сизикова (RUS) Валентина Ивахненко (RUS) 1     7-6(8) 6-3    
1/8 Карман Каур Тханди (IND) 5 Праньяла Ядлапалли (IND)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Анкита Райна (IND) 4 Берфу Ченгиз (TUR)     7-6(6) 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Monica Robinson (USA) Фрейя Кристи (GBR)     6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(6)    
1/8 Деспина Папамихаил (GRC) 7 Снехадеви Редди (IND)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Тереза Михаликова (SVK) Буньяви Тамчайват (THA)     2-0 Retired   
1/8 Ана Веселинович (MNE) 8 Карин Кеннель (CHE)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Амандин Хессе (FRA) 2 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (GBR)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Праньяла Ядлапалли (IND) Sara Yadav     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Карман Каур Тханди (IND) 5 Альбина Хабибулина (UZB)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Monica Robinson (USA) Нича Лертпитаксинчай (THA)     6-4 6-7(4) 6-2    
1/16 Фрейя Кристи (GBR) Валерия Страхова (UKR) 6     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Деспина Папамихаил (GRC) 7 Prakriti Banwani     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Карин Кеннель (CHE) Совджанья Бависетти (IND)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Амандин Хессе (FRA) 2 Zeel Desai (IND)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/16 Валентина Ивахненко (RUS) 1 Михика Ядав (IND)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Яна Сизикова (RUS) Нуднида Луангнам (THA)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Анкита Райна (IND) 4 Ришика Сункара (IND)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Берфу Ченгиз (TUR) Isha Budwal     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Снехадеви Редди (IND) Рийя Бхатья (IND)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Тереза Михаликова (SVK) Фатма Аль Набхани (OMN)     6-3 2-6 7-6(2)    
1/16 Буньяви Тамчайват (THA) Пеангтхан Плипхеч (THA) 3     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Ана Веселинович (MNE) 8 Рутуя Босейл (IND)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (GBR) Нидхи Чилумула (IND)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Альбина Хабибулина (UZB) 1 Farhat ALEEN QAMAR     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Рийя Бхатья (IND) 2 Adrija BISWAS     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Zeel Desai (IND) 3 Saumya Vig     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Monica Robinson (USA) 13 Друти Татачар Венугопал (IND) 4     3-6 7-6(0) 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Снехадеви Редди (IND) 12 Kanika Vaidya (IND) 5     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Совджанья Бависетти (IND) 11 Прерна Бхамбри (IND) 6     3-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ришика Сункара (IND) 9 Сай Самхита Чамарти (IND) 7     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Нидхи Чилумула (IND) 10 Наташа Палха (IND) 8     7-6(5) 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Альбина Хабибулина (UZB) 1 Teertha Iska     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Farhat ALEEN QAMAR Humera Begum SHAIK     6-3 7-6(9)    
Квалиф. 1 Рийя Бхатья (IND) 2 Aayushi TANWAR     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Adrija BISWAS Panya BHALLA     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Zeel Desai (IND) 3 Арти М (IND)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Saumya Vig Стути Сингх Томар     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Друти Татачар Венугопал (IND) 4 Yubarani Banerjee     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Monica Robinson (USA) 13 Розали Ван Дер Хоек (NLD)     5-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Kanika Vaidya (IND) 5 Зоуи Гвен Скандалис (USA)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Снехадеви Редди (IND) 12 Saisha KHANNA     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Прерна Бхамбри (IND) 6 Моулика Рам (IND)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Совджанья Бависетти (IND) 11 Бхувана Калва (IND)     6-2 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Сай Самхита Чамарти (IND) 7 Nithya Raj Babu Raj     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ришика Сункара (IND) 9 Anupreet Bedi     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Наташа Палха (IND) 8 Аста Даргуде (IND)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Нидхи Чилумула (IND) 10 Seerat Pannu     6-2 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал Y SIZIKOVA / A VESELINOVIC 1 F CHRISTIE / A KHABIBULINA     6-3 2-6 [10-5]    
1/2 Y SIZIKOVA / A VESELINOVIC 1 K KENNEL / P YADLAPALLI     6-3 6-2    
1/2 F CHRISTIE / A KHABIBULINA B CENGIZ / R VAN DER HOEK     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Y SIZIKOVA / A VESELINOVIC 1 R Bhosale / A Raina     6-4 6-4    
1/4 K KENNEL / P YADLAPALLI N LUANGNAM / B THAMCHAIWAT     Walkover   
1/4 F CHRISTIE / A KHABIBULINA V STRAKHOVA / E WEBLEY-SMITH 3     6-3 6-4    
1/4 B CENGIZ / R VAN DER HOEK D TATACHAR VENUGOPAL / K VAIDYA     7-5 6-7(7) [10-6]    
1/8 Y SIZIKOVA / A VESELINOVIC 1 N Raj BABU RAJ / S VIG     6-4 6-0    
1/8 R Bhosale / A Raina S Samhitha CHAMARTHI / S S REDDY     6-1 6-3    
1/8 D TATACHAR VENUGOPAL / K VAIDYA M ROBINSON / Z Gwen SCANDALIS     6-3 6-4    
1/8 N LUANGNAM / B THAMCHAIWAT A HESSE / V IVAKHNENKO 4     2-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/8 K KENNEL / P YADLAPALLI N Palha / R Sunkara     6-4 6-3    
1/8 F CHRISTIE / A KHABIBULINA T MIHALIKOVA / K Kaur THANDI     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/8 V STRAKHOVA / E WEBLEY-SMITH 3 R BHATIA / D PAPAMICHAIL     6-2 3-6 [10-8]    
1/8 B CENGIZ / R VAN DER HOEK N Lertpitaksinchai / P Plipuech 2     2-6 7-6(5) [10-5]