Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), 2018 год грунт
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 5 Елица Костова (Болгария) 8     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 5 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия)     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Елица Костова (Болгария) 8 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 1     0-6 7-5 6-3    
1/4 Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 5 Фиона Ферро (Франция)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/4 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 4     6-0 3-0 Retired   
1/4 Елица Костова (Болгария) 8 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия)     3-6 7-6(4) 7-5    
1/8 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 1 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/8 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)     7-6(1) 5-7 6-1    
1/8 Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 5 Катарина Завацка (Украина)     2-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 6     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 4 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия)     6-4 5-7 7-5    
1/8 Елица Костова (Болгария) 8 Ализе Лим (Франция)     Walkover   
1/8 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/16 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 1 Тена Лукас (Хорватия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Манон Арканьоли (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция) Мартина Карегаро (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 3     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия)     2-0 Retired   
1/16 Катарина Завацка (Украина) Изабель Уоллас (Великобритания)     6-2 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 5 Верена Мелисс (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Елица Костова (Болгария) 8 Софья Шапатава (Грузия)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Panna Udvardy (Венгрия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2 Пемра Озген (Турция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния) 7     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 6 Ипек Сойлу (Турция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) Паула Бадоса (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) Марина Мельникова (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 4 Laura Ashley (Австралия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Ализе Лим (Франция) Далила Спитери (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Тена Лукас (Хорватия) 1 Лиза Матвиенко (Германия) 11     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 2 Лена Рюффер (Германия) 14     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 3 Sarah Beth Grey     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 4 Клаудия Джовине (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 5 Катарина Герлах (Германия) 9     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Panna Udvardy (Венгрия) 6 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 12     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Пемра Озген (Турция) 7 Varvara Gracheva (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 8 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 13     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Лиза Матвиенко (Германия) 11 Джулия Пеони     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Лена Рюффер (Германия) 14 Кристина Ене (Румыния)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Sarah Beth Grey Елена Шимич (Босния и Герцеговина) 16     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 10     6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Катарина Герлах (Германия) 9 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия)     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 12 Костанца Траверси (Италия)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Пемра Озген (Турция) 7 Радина Ракич     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Varvara Gracheva (Россия) Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 15     4-6 6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 8 Salma Djoubri (Франция)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 13 Rachele Elisa ZINGALE     6-0 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал E GORGODZE / S SHAPATAVA 3 K GERLACH / L RUEFFER     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/2 K GERLACH / L RUEFFER K BEKKER / E VOGELSANG 4     6-1 6-1    
1/2 E GORGODZE / S SHAPATAVA 3 M ARCANGIOLI / M HONCOVA 2     6-0 7-6(3)    
1/4 K GERLACH / L RUEFFER I Maria BARA / J Adina CRISTIAN 1     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/4 K BEKKER / E VOGELSANG 4 T ANDRIANJAFITRIMO / F FERRO     4-6 7-6(5) [11-9]    
1/4 E GORGODZE / S SHAPATAVA 3 M CAREGARO / F DI SARRA     7-6(3) 6-0    
1/4 M ARCANGIOLI / M HONCOVA 2 L ASHLEY / S DJOUBRI     6-4 6-3    
1/8 I Maria BARA / J Adina CRISTIAN 1 M STOKKE / P UDVARDY     6-4 6-1    
1/8 K GERLACH / L RUEFFER I SOYLU / K ZAVATSKA     6-4 2-6 [10-6]    
1/8 K BEKKER / E VOGELSANG 4 G PEONI / C TRAVERSI     2-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 T ANDRIANJAFITRIMO / F FERRO M Fernanda HERAZO GONZALEZ / L MATVIYENKO     6-0 6-4    
1/8 M CAREGARO / F DI SARRA E KOSTOVA / M MINELLA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 E GORGODZE / S SHAPATAVA 3 T Lukas / A Vrljic     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 L ASHLEY / S DJOUBRI E BOGDAN / V SOLOVYEVA     6-3 1-6 [10-6]    
1/8 M ARCANGIOLI / M HONCOVA 2 N Kostic / J Simic     6-3 6-4