Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Irapuato (MEX) 2018 год хард
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мари Бузкова (CZE) 3 Кристина Куцова (SVK)     6-4 6-0    
1/2 Кристина Куцова (SVK) Йована Якшич (SRB)     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/2 Мари Бузкова (CZE) 3 Алекса Гуарачи (USA)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Кристина Куцова (SVK) Аранча Рус (NLD) 1     6-1 7-5    
1/4 Йована Якшич (SRB) Мария Санчес (USA)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Мари Бузкова (CZE) 3 Рената Заразуа (MEX) 6     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Алекса Гуарачи (USA) Исалин Бонавентюр (BEL) 2     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Аранча Рус (NLD) 1 Ellie Douglas (USA)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 Кристина Куцова (SVK) Дениз Хазанюк (ISR)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Йована Якшич (SRB) Кэти Суон (GBR)     6-3 2-1 Retired   
1/8 Мария Санчес (USA) Усуэ Майтане Арконада (USA) 8     7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
1/8 Рената Заразуа (MEX) 6 Ханна Чанг (USA)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Мари Бузкова (CZE) 3 Гильяна Олмос (USA)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Алекса Гуарачи (USA) Жаклин Како (USA) 5     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Исалин Бонавентюр (BEL) 2 Бринн Борен (USA)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Кэти Суон (GBR) Кэти Бултер (GBR) 4     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Йована Якшич (SRB) Ника Кухарчук (RUS)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Мария Санчес (USA) Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (MEX)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Аранча Рус (NLD) 1 Alexa Ryngler (USA)     6-3 6-7(4) 6-4    
1/16 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (USA) 8 Александра Возняк (CAN)     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Ellie Douglas (USA) Чи-Ю Су (TWN)     1-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Рената Заразуа (MEX) 6 Назари Урбина (MEX)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Кристина Куцова (SVK) Эмина Бектас (USA)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Ханна Чанг (USA) Emiliana Arango (COL)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Дениз Хазанюк (ISR) Андреа Гамис (VEN) 7     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/16 Гильяна Олмос (USA) Виктория Родригес (MEX)     1-6 7-5 7-6(6)    
1/16 Мари Бузкова (CZE) 3 Эрин Рутлиф (CAN)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Жаклин Како (USA) 5 Andrea Renee Villarreal (MEX)     6-3 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Алекса Гуарачи (USA) Ана София Санчес (MEX)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Бринн Борен (USA) Себастьяни Леон (MEX)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Исалин Бонавентюр (BEL) 2 Марсела Закариас (MEX)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Алекса Гуарачи (USA) 1 Romary CARDENAS RIFKA     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Ханна Чанг (USA) 2 Charlotte CHAVATIPON     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Emiliana Arango (COL) 3 Julia Fisch (USA)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ника Кухарчук (RUS) 4 Клаудия Коппола (ITA)     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Эрин Рутлиф (CAN) 5 Идия Амен     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Alexa Ryngler (USA) 6 Гэйл Бродски (USA)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Бринн Борен (USA) 7 Catherine Leduc (CAN) 9     6-2 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ellie Douglas (USA) 10 Александра Райли (USA) 8     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Romary CARDENAS RIFKA Regina RUIZ     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Charlotte CHAVATIPON Fernanda CASTILLO Huerta     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Julia Fisch (USA) Ana Paula MARTINEZ MORA     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Клаудия Коппола (ITA) Анна Устинова     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Идия Амен Berenice CASTILLO Huerta     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Гэйл Бродски (USA) Ximena Pacheco     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Бринн Борен (USA) 7 Ximena KOMPALKA     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Catherine Leduc (CAN) 9 Maria Fernanda CARVAJAL ALTAMIRANO     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Райли (USA) 8 Aida GARCIA MENDEZ     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ellie Douglas (USA) 10 Andrea Duva     6-0 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал A GUARACHI / E ROUTLIFFE D Krawczyk / G Olmos 1     4-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/2 D Krawczyk / G Olmos 1 Y BONAVENTURE / R ZARAZUA 4     3-0 Retired   
1/2 A GUARACHI / E ROUTLIFFE N KUKHARCHUK / A Renee VILLARREAL     6-1 6-3    
1/4 D Krawczyk / G Olmos 1 E BEKTAS / J JAKSIC     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Y BONAVENTURE / R ZARAZUA 4 E ARANGO / E DOUGLAS     6-2 2-6 [11-9]    
1/4 N KUKHARCHUK / A Renee VILLARREAL A GAMIZ / V RODRIGUEZ 3     7-5 3-6 [10-8]    
1/4 A GUARACHI / E ROUTLIFFE D KHAZANIUK / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/8 N KUKHARCHUK / A Renee VILLARREAL C Hsu / M Zacarias     2-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 A GAMIZ / V RODRIGUEZ 3 M BOUZKOVA / A Sofia SANCHEZ     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
1/8 D Krawczyk / G Olmos 1 B BOREN / C COPPOLA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 E BEKTAS / J JAKSIC J FISCH / C LEDUC     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Y BONAVENTURE / R ZARAZUA 4 A DUVA / A RYNGLER     6-0 6-1    
1/8 E ARANGO / E DOUGLAS G Brodsky / S Leon     2-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/8 D KHAZANIUK / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ N Kolar / A Riley     6-0 7-5    
1/8 A GUARACHI / E ROUTLIFFE J CAKO / M SANCHEZ 2     7-5 6-4