Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Irapuato (MEX), 2018 год хард
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мари Бузкова (Чехия) 3 Кристина Куцова (Словакия)     6-4 6-0    
1/2 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Йована Якшич (Сербия)     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/2 Мари Бузкова (Чехия) 3 Алекса Гуарачи (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1     6-1 7-5    
1/4 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Мария Санчес (США)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Мари Бузкова (Чехия) 3 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 6     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Алекса Гуарачи (США) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 2     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1 Ellie Douglas (США)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Кэти Суон (Великобритания)     6-3 2-1 Retired   
1/8 Мария Санчес (США) Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 8     7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
1/8 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 6 Ханна Чанг (США)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Мари Бузкова (Чехия) 3 Гильяна Олмос (США)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Алекса Гуарачи (США) Жаклин Како (США) 5     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 2 Бринн Борен (США)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Кэти Суон (Великобритания) Кэти Бултер (Великобритания) 4     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Ника Кухарчук (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Мария Санчес (США) Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1 Alexa Ryngler (США)     6-3 6-7(4) 6-4    
1/16 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 8 Александра Возняк (Канада)     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Ellie Douglas (США) Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань)     1-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 6 Назари Урбина (Мексика)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Эмина Бектас (США)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Ханна Чанг (США) Emiliana Arango (Колумбия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 7     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/16 Гильяна Олмос (США) Виктория Родригес (Мексика)     1-6 7-5 7-6(6)    
1/16 Мари Бузкова (Чехия) 3 Эрин Рутлиф (Канада)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Жаклин Како (США) 5 Andrea Renee Villarreal (Мексика)     6-3 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Алекса Гуарачи (США) Ана София Санчес (Мексика)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Бринн Борен (США) Себастьяни Леон (Мексика)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 2 Марсела Закариас (Мексика)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Алекса Гуарачи (США) 1 Romary CARDENAS RIFKA     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Ханна Чанг (США) 2 Charlotte CHAVATIPON     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия) 3 Julia Fisch (США)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ника Кухарчук (Россия) 4 Клаудия Коппола (Италия)     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Эрин Рутлиф (Канада) 5 Идия Амен     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Alexa Ryngler (США) 6 Гэйл Бродски (США)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Бринн Борен (США) 7 Catherine Leduc (Канада) 9     6-2 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ellie Douglas (США) 10 Александра Райли (США) 8     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Romary CARDENAS RIFKA Regina RUIZ     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Charlotte CHAVATIPON Fernanda CASTILLO Huerta     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Julia Fisch (США) Ana Paula MARTINEZ MORA     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Клаудия Коппола (Италия) Анна Устинова     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Идия Амен Berenice CASTILLO Huerta     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Гэйл Бродски (США) Ximena Pacheco     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Бринн Борен (США) 7 Ximena KOMPALKA     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Catherine Leduc (Канада) 9 Maria Fernanda CARVAJAL ALTAMIRANO     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Райли (США) 8 Aida GARCIA MENDEZ     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ellie Douglas (США) 10 Andrea Duva     6-0 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал A GUARACHI / E ROUTLIFFE D Krawczyk / G Olmos 1     4-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/2 D Krawczyk / G Olmos 1 Y BONAVENTURE / R ZARAZUA 4     3-0 Retired   
1/2 A GUARACHI / E ROUTLIFFE N KUKHARCHUK / A Renee VILLARREAL     6-1 6-3    
1/4 D Krawczyk / G Olmos 1 E BEKTAS / J JAKSIC     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Y BONAVENTURE / R ZARAZUA 4 E ARANGO / E DOUGLAS     6-2 2-6 [11-9]    
1/4 N KUKHARCHUK / A Renee VILLARREAL A GAMIZ / V RODRIGUEZ 3     7-5 3-6 [10-8]    
1/4 A GUARACHI / E ROUTLIFFE D KHAZANIUK / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/8 N KUKHARCHUK / A Renee VILLARREAL C Hsu / M Zacarias     2-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 A GAMIZ / V RODRIGUEZ 3 M BOUZKOVA / A Sofia SANCHEZ     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
1/8 D Krawczyk / G Olmos 1 B BOREN / C COPPOLA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 E BEKTAS / J JAKSIC J FISCH / C LEDUC     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Y BONAVENTURE / R ZARAZUA 4 A DUVA / A RYNGLER     6-0 6-1    
1/8 E ARANGO / E DOUGLAS G Brodsky / S Leon     2-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/8 D KHAZANIUK / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ N Kolar / A Riley     6-0 7-5    
1/8 A GUARACHI / E ROUTLIFFE J CAKO / M SANCHEZ 2     7-5 6-4