Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Kazan (RUS), 2018 год хард
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Elena Rybakina (Россия) 1 Дарья Назаркина (Россия)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/2 Elena Rybakina (Россия) 1 Daria Mishina (Россия)     6-2 6-0    
1/2 Дарья Назаркина (Россия) Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Elena Rybakina (Россия) 1 Анастасия Гасанова (Россия) 5     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Daria Mishina (Россия) Polina Golubovskaya (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Дарья Назаркина (Россия) Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 3     6-3 1-6 7-6(6)    
1/4 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Россия) Valeriya Zeleva (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Elena Rybakina (Россия) 1 Sofya Lansere (Россия)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Анастасия Гасанова (Россия) 5 Карина Саркисова (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Polina Golubovskaya (Россия) Nonna Kurginyan (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Daria Mishina (Россия) Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 6     3-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Дарья Назаркина (Россия) Гюльнара Назарова (Украина)     7-5 6-7(1) 6-1    
1/8 Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 3 Sofya Treshcheva     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Россия) Kamilla Rakhimova (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Valeriya Zeleva (Россия) Aleksandra Kulik (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Elena Rybakina (Россия) 1 Alena FOMINA (Россия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Sofya Lansere (Россия) Валерия Уржумова (Россия)     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Карина Саркисова (Россия) Маргарита Лазарева (Россия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Анастасия Гасанова (Россия) 5 Виктория Калинина (Россия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Nonna Kurginyan (Россия) Polina Altukhova     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Polina Golubovskaya (Россия) Avelina SAYFETDINOVA     3-6 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Daria Mishina (Россия) Надя Колб (Украина)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 6 Azaliya Badegyeva     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Гюльнара Назарова (Украина) Екатерина Яшина (Россия) 7     5-7 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Дарья Назаркина (Россия) Полина Бахмуткина (Россия)     6-2 7-6(7)    
1/16 Sofya Treshcheva Валерия Погребняк (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 3 Anastasia Kharitonova (Россия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Россия) Daria Kruzhkova (Россия) 8     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Kamilla Rakhimova (Россия) Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Valeriya Zeleva (Россия) Daria KRASNOVA     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Aleksandra Kulik (Россия) Ксения Лыкина (Россия) 2     4-6 6-2 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 2 Виктория Калинина (Россия) Варвара Кузнецова (Россия) 1     5-7 7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Карина Саркисова (Россия) 2 Анастасия Сухотина (Россия)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia Kharitonova (Россия) 3 Nina Rudiukova     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Daria Mishina (Россия) Екатерина Макарова (Россия)     7-5 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 2 Daria KRASNOVA Arina SOLOMATINA     4-6 7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) Polina Altukhova     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Sofya Treshcheva анастасия Чикалкина (Россия)     7-6(1) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Azaliya Badegyeva Polina Nazarchuk     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Виктория Калинина (Россия) Maria Titova (Россия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Анастасия Сухотина (Россия) Elizaveta GURIANOVA     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Nina Rudiukova Юлия Ким     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Marina POPOVA     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Daria KRASNOVA Anna Tselykovskaya     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Arina SOLOMATINA Elizaveta Koklina     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) Елизавета Гончарова (Беларусь)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Polina Altukhova Аида Калимулина (Россия)     7-5 2-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 анастасия Чикалкина (Россия) Anastasia Konstantinova     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Sofya Treshcheva Alisa Axyanova     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Polina Nazarchuk Ekaterina Davletova     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Azaliya Badegyeva Dasha BORODATOVA     6-1 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал A FOMINA / E RYBAKINA 4 A FROLOVA / K LYKINA 1     6-4 1-6 [10-6]    
1/2 A FROLOVA / K LYKINA 1 A KHARITONOVA / D NAZARKINA     4-6 6-1 [10-8]    
1/2 A FOMINA / E RYBAKINA 4 E KAZIONOVA / E VISHNEVSKAYA     6-4 6-4    
1/4 A FROLOVA / K LYKINA 1 L HANCHAROVA / A TSELYKOVSKAYA     6-2 6-2    
1/4 A KHARITONOVA / D NAZARKINA S LANSERE / K RAKHIMOVA     6-4 6-2    
1/4 A FOMINA / E RYBAKINA 4 P BAKHMUTKINA / V POGREBNYAK     6-4 6-1    
1/4 E KAZIONOVA / E VISHNEVSKAYA A BADEGYEVA / E DAVLETOVA     6-1 6-3    
1/8 A FROLOVA / K LYKINA 1 M Kolb / N Kolb     6-4 6-2    
1/8 L HANCHAROVA / A TSELYKOVSKAYA P Altukhova / A Sukhotina     6-3 6-4    
1/8 S LANSERE / K RAKHIMOVA P GOLUBOVSKAYA / E YASHINA 3     6-2 6-4    
1/8 A KHARITONOVA / D NAZARKINA N KURGINYAN / V KUZNETSOVA     7-5 6-3    
1/8 P BAKHMUTKINA / V POGREBNYAK E KOKLINA / A ZAKHAROVA     6-1 6-3    
1/8 A FOMINA / E RYBAKINA 4 M LAZAREVA / D MISHINA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 E KAZIONOVA / E VISHNEVSKAYA V KALININA / P NAZARCHUK     Walkover   
1/8 A BADEGYEVA / E DAVLETOVA A Gasanova / A Kulik     2-6 7-5 [11-9]