Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hammamet (TUN), 2018 год грунт
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Леа Боскович (Хорватия) Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 2     6-7(7) 6-3 6-4    
1/2 Леа Боскович (Хорватия) Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 3     6-1 6-3    
1/2 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 2 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 5     7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-1    
1/4 Леа Боскович (Хорватия) Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 1     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 3 Мириана Тона (Италия)     6-1 7-5    
1/4 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 5 Elizabeth Halbauer     4-4 Retired   
1/4 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 2 Юлия Стаматова (Болгария)     6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(8)    
1/8 Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 1 Ines Ibbou (Алжир)     7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-2    
1/8 Леа Боскович (Хорватия) Джорджия Маркетти (Италия) 7     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 3 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Мириана Тона (Италия) Clara Burel (Франция)     6-4 2-6 7-5    
1/8 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 5 Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия)     6-2 6-3  �� 
1/8 Elizabeth Halbauer Джессика Хо (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Юлия Стаматова (Болгария) Guillermina Naya (Аргентина)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 2 Francesca Bullani (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 3 Merel Hoedt (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-7(2) 6-3    
1/16 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) Керстин Пекль (Австрия)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Мириана Тона (Италия) Barbora Matusova (Словакия)     4-3 Retired   
1/16 Clara Burel (Франция) Джейд Суврин (Франция) 8     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Юлия Стаматова (Болгария) Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 6     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Guillermina Naya (Аргентина) Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Francesca Bullani (Италия) Нора Нидмерс (Германия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 2 Francescamaria Pannarale     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 1 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Ines Ibbou (Алжир) Noa LIAUW A Fong (Нидерланды)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Леа Боскович (Хорватия) Далила Саид (Египет)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Джорджия Маркетти (Италия) 7 Yasmine MANSOURI (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 5 Oana Gavrila (Румыния)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) Матильде Девитц (Бельгия)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Джессика Хо (США) Чираз Вечри (Тунис)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Elizabeth Halbauer Оана Георгета Симион (Румыния) 4     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 1 Сарра Ата     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Francesca Bullani (Италия) 2 Chiara De Vito (Италия)     7-6(7) 0-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Clara Burel (Франция) Гваделупе Перес Рохас (Аргентина) 3     Walkover   
Квалиф. 2 Нора Нидмерс (Германия) 4 Sofia MADINA     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Джессика Хо (США) 5 Тимеа Павликова     6-7(7) 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Мириана Тона (Италия) 6 Virginia Ciccone (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Керстин Пекль (Австрия) 7 Бланка Пуиг Кабальеро (Испания)     6-1 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Далила Саид (Египет) 8 Margaux Maquet     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Сарра Ата Manuella maria Lisa NYONDA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Chiara De Vito (Италия) Camilla Diez     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Clara Burel (Франция) Madalena Peneda     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Sofia MADINA Candace Olivia Pedro     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Джессика Хо (США) 5 Светлана Янситова (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Тимеа Павликова Silvia TUMOVA     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мириана Тона (Италия) 6 Alice Viglianisi     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Virginia Ciccone (Италия) Николь Бунеа     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Керстин Пекль (Австрия) 7 Maria Aurelia Scotti     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Бланка Пуиг Кабальеро (Испания) Katsiaryna Skachkova     4-6 7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Далила Саид (Египет) 8 Estella Jaeger     2-6 7-6(3) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Margaux Maquet Anastasiya Khrustaleva     6-4 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал O GAVRILA / L PIGOSSI 2 M KLAFFNER / O Georgeta SIMION 3     7-5 6-7(6) [11-9]    
1/2 M KLAFFNER / O Georgeta SIMION 3 G Marchetti / A Matteucci 1     6-4 6-4    
1/2 O GAVRILA / L PIGOSSI 2 M DEVITS / M HOEDT     6-2 6-1    
1/4 G Marchetti / A Matteucci 1 E HALBAUER / J STAMATOVA     6-1 1-0 Retired   
1/4 M KLAFFNER / O Georgeta SIMION 3 F ARCIDIACONO / M TONA     6-2 6-4    
1/4 M DEVITS / M HOEDT S MADINA / C Olivia PEDRO     6-0 6-0    
1/4 O GAVRILA / L PIGOSSI 2 J HO / G NAYA     7-6(4) 3-6 [14-12]    
1/8 G Marchetti / A Matteucci 1 C HOSTE FERRER / J SUVRIJN     6-1 6-3    
1/8 S MADINA / C Olivia PEDRO S PANG / J WONG     6-1 6-4    
1/8 M DEVITS / M HOEDT Y MANSOURI / I SHINIKOVA 4     3-6 6-4 [10-3]    
1/8 O GAVRILA / L PIGOSSI 2 I IBBOU / D SAID     0-1 Retired   
1/8 E HALBAUER / J STAMATOVA A KHRUSTALEVA / F PANNARALE     6-0 6-4    
1/8 M KLAFFNER / O Georgeta SIMION 3 G PEREZ ROJAS / B PUIG CABALLERO     6-0 6-4    
1/8 F ARCIDIACONO / M TONA C DE VITO / M Aurelia SCOTTI     6-1 6-1    
1/8 J HO / G NAYA N BUNEA / V CICCONE     6-0 6-2