Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика India F3 (IND), 2018 год хард
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 1 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 3     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 1 Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина) 8     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 3 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 2     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 1 Далвиндер Сингх (Индия)     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина) 8 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 4     4-6 6-3 6-0    
1/4 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 3 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) 7     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 2 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) 5     7-5 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 1 Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Далвиндер Сингх (Индия) Винаяк Шарма Каза (Индия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 4 Yu Hsiang CHIU     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина) 8 Кунал Ананд (Индия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) 7 Vijayant Малик (Индия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 3 Богдан Бобров (Россия)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) 5 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 2 Naithaolin Calvin Golmei (Индия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Yu Hsiang CHIU Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (Южная Африка)     6-7(4) 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 1 Горан Маркович (Сербия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) Chien Hsun Lo (Тайвань)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Далвиндер Сингх (Индия) Aryan Goveas (Индия)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Винаяк Шарма Каза (Индия) Сэми Райнвайн (Германия) 6     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/16 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 4 Dhruv Sunish (Индия)     7-6(6) 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Юй Ксян Цзю (TPE) Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (Южная Африка)     6-7(4) 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Кунал Ананд (Индия) Хаадин Бава (Индия)     3-6 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина) 8 Станислав Poplavskyy (Украина)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) 7 Юи-Чен Хун (TPE)     6-4 4-3 Retired   
1/16 Vijayant Малик (Индия) Сурадж Прабодх (Индия)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Богдан Бобров (Россия) Daniil Zarichanskyy (Украина)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 3 Ришабх Шарда (Индия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) 5 Шахбааз Хан (Индия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия) Сиддхарт Вишвакарма (Индия)     6-4 1-6 7-6(5)    
1/16 Naithaolin Calvin Golmei (Индия) Luka Pavlovic (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 2 Siddhant BANTHIA     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Шахбааз Хан (Индия) 16 Джаеш Пунглия (Индия) 1     7-6(6) 7-6(7)    
Квалиф. 2 Винаяк Шарма Каза (Индия) 12 Нитин Кумар Синха (Индия) 2     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия) 3 Линь Жанг Трин (Вьетнам) 15     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Vijayant Малик (Индия) Мохит Майюр Джайяпракаш (Индия) 4     4-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Кунал Ананд (Индия) 5 Nicholas Bybel (США) 13     6-1 3-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Станислав Poplavskyy (Украина) 10 Amarnath ARORA     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сиддхарт Вишвакарма (Индия) 7 Эс Де Праджвал Дев (Индия) 11     3-6 6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (Южная Африка) 8 Anirudh Chandrasekar (Индия) 14     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Джаеш Пунглия (Индия) 1 Shashikant Rajput     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Шахбааз Хан (Индия) 16 Paramveer Singh Bajwa (Индия)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Нитин Кумар Синха (Индия) 2 Naresh BADGUJAR     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Винаяк Шарма Каза (Индия) 12 Ankit Chopra     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия) 3 Jarryd Woog (США)     6-7(7) 6-3 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Линь Жанг Трин (Вьетнам) 15 Юврадж Сингх     3-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Мохит Майюр Джайяпракаш (Индия) 4 Krishan HOODA     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Vijayant Малик (Индия) Тайлер Хошфальт (США) 9     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Кунал Ананд (Индия) 5 Вигнеш Перенамаллур (Индия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Nicholas Bybel (США) 13 Лоуренс Батальин (Австралия)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Amarnath ARORA Anurag Nenwani (Индия) 6     4-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Станислав Poplavskyy (Украина) 10 Олли Сэдлер (Новая Зеландия)     3-6 7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Сиддхарт Вишвакарма (Индия) 7 Siva deep Kosaraju (Индия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Эс Де Праджвал Дев (Индия) 11 Abhishek Gaur     6-2 3-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT (Южная Африка) 8 Джатин Дахийя (Индия)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Anirudh Chandrasekar (Индия) 14 Хардип Сингх Сандху (Индия)     6-4 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал A KADHE / N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH 2 M Mayur JAYAPRAKASH / V Sharma KAZA     6-3 6-1    
1/2 M Mayur JAYAPRAKASH / V Sharma KAZA K Anand / S Khan     6-3 3-6 [10-5]    
1/2 A KADHE / N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH 2 C BOLUDA-PURKISS / N Hoang LY 3     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/4 M Mayur JAYAPRAKASH / V Sharma KAZA V MALIK / D SINGH     7-5 5-4 Retired   
1/4 K Anand / S Khan N BYBEL / L SOOD 4     6-3 6-4    
1/4 C BOLUDA-PURKISS / N Hoang LY 3 S RAWAT / M SURESHKUMAR     3-6 7-6(6) [10-6]    
1/4 A KADHE / N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH 2 G Markovic / M Pena Lopez     6-1 6-2    
1/8 M Mayur JAYAPRAKASH / V Sharma KAZA C Silva / T Turini 1     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/8 V MALIK / D SINGH A Chandrasekar / V Peranamallur     6-4 6-0    
1/8 N BYBEL / L SOOD 4 H BAVA / A GOVEAS     7-6(6) 7-5    
1/8 K Anand / S Khan Y Hsiang CHIU / J HUNG     7-6(4) 3-6 [9-5] Retired   
1/8 S RAWAT / M SURESHKUMAR A CHOPRA / K SINGH     7-6(5) 7-6(2)    
1/8 C BOLUDA-PURKISS / N Hoang LY 3 T HOCHWALT / S REINWEIN     6-3 6-2    
1/8 G Markovic / M Pena Lopez N Calvin GOLMEI / R SHARDA     6-1 6-0    
1/8 A KADHE / N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH 2 L DU TOIT / L PAVLOVIC     6-2 6-2