Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Russia F3 (RUS) 2018 год хард
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Роман Сафиуллин (RUS) 6 Jurabek Karimov (UZB) 7     6-2 6-1    
1/2 Jurabek Karimov (UZB) 7 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 5     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Роман Сафиуллин (RUS) 6 Сергей Бетов (BLR)     7-6(3) Retired   
1/4 Jurabek Karimov (UZB) 7 Теймураз Габашвили (RUS) 1     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/4 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 5 Timofey Skatov (RUS)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Роман Сафиуллин (RUS) 6 Максим Ратнюк (RUS)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Сергей Бетов (BLR) Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Теймураз Габашвили (RUS) 1 Александр Боборыкин (RUS)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Jurabek Karimov (UZB) 7 Timur Kiyamov (RUS)     2-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Timofey Skatov (RUS) Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 4     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/8 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 5 Philip Davydenko (RUS)     4-6 6-4 6-1    
1/8 Роман Сафиуллин (RUS) 6 Lukas OLLERT (DEU)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Максим Ратнюк (RUS) Евгений Тюрнев (RUS) 3     4-6 7-6(6) 6-2    
1/8 Сергей Бетов (BLR) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 8     1-6 7-5 6-1    
1/8 Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) Дмитрий Жирмонт (BLR) 2     7-6(3) 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Теймураз Габашвили (RUS) 1 Nikita Valentsev     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Александр Боборыкин (RUS) Savriyan DANILOV     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Timur Kiyamov (RUS) Владимир Иванов (EST)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Jurabek Karimov (UZB) 7 Ян Сабанин (RUS)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 4 Шалва Джанашия (RUS)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Timofey Skatov (RUS) Александр Игошин (RUS)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Philip Davydenko (RUS) Вадим Урсу (UKR)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 5 Владимир Поляков (RUS)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Роман Сафиуллин (RUS) 6 Владимир Королев (RUS)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Lukas OLLERT (DEU) Гэри Кушнирович (USA)     6-0 7-6(2)    
1/16 Максим Ратнюк (RUS) Matvey Minin (RUS)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Евгений Тюрнев (RUS) 3 Артем Дубривный (RUS)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 8 Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)     6-1 1-6 7-5    
1/16 Сергей Бетов (BLR) Kristian LOZAN (MDA)     6-2 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) Philipp Klimov (RUS)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Дмитрий Жирмонт (BLR) 2 Mikalai Haliak (BLR)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Владимир Поляков (RUS) 1 Сагадат Ayap (KAZ)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Matvey Minin (RUS) Semen Pankin     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) 3 Sergey Bolotov     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сергей Бетов (BLR) 4 Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)     7-6(3) 6-7(1) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Philipp Klimov (RUS) 16 Александр Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)     6-3 4-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Гэри Кушнирович (USA) 6 Иван Калинин (RUS)     7-6(6) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Владимир Королев (RUS) 7 Petr ARKHIPOV (RUS) 12     6-1 2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) 10 Матвей Хоментовский (RUS) 8     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Владимир Поляков (RUS) 1 Sergei Pogosian (RUS)     7-6(2) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Сагадат Ayap (KAZ) Иван Лютаревич (BLR) 9     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Semen Pankin Дмитрий Мнушкин (RUS) 2     6-2 6-7(4) 4-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Matvey Minin (RUS) Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS) 15     6-4 3-6 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) 3 Martin Borisiouk (BLR)     7-6(0) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Sergey Bolotov Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) 11     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Сергей Бетов (BLR) 4 BULAT Galiev (RUS)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) Oleg Besednikov (RUS) 13     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александр Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) Дмитрий Воронин (RUS) 5     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Philipp Klimov (RUS) 16 Roman Blokhin (RUS)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Гэри Кушнирович (USA) 6 Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Иван Калинин (RUS) Mihail Khaldeev (RUS) 14     4-6 6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Владимир Королев (RUS) 7 Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Petr ARKHIPOV (RUS) 12 Ivan Mikhaylyuk     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Матвей Хоментовский (RUS) 8 Nikita Mishin (RUS)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) 10 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)     6-1 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev 2 T GABASHVILI / R SAFIULLIN     6-4 3-6 [10-6]    
1/2 T GABASHVILI / R SAFIULLIN V IVANOV / M RATNIUK     2-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/2 A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev 2 I Liutarevich / V Ursu     3-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/4 T GABASHVILI / R SAFIULLIN S Betov / Y Shyla 1     6-1 4-6 [10-8]    
1/4 V IVANOV / M RATNIUK A Igoshin / Y Sabanin 4     6-2 6-2    
1/4 I Liutarevich / V Ursu J KARIMOV / V POLYAKOV 3     6-4 7-5    
1/4 A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev 2 P KLIMOV / P KOTOV     6-3 6-3    
1/8 S Betov / Y Shyla 1 P ARKHIPOV / S DZHANASHIYA     6-3 6-1    
1/8 T GABASHVILI / R SAFIULLIN T SKATOV / A ZAKHAROV     6-4 4-6 [11-9]    
1/8 A Igoshin / Y Sabanin 4 M MININ / N VALENTSEV     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/8 V IVANOV / M RATNIUK M KHOMENTOVSKIY / L OLLERT     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 I Liutarevich / V Ursu K Lozan / D Voronin     6-1 6-3    
1/8 J KARIMOV / V POLYAKOV 3 S BOLOTOV / I MIKHAYLYUK     6-0 6-3    
1/8 P KLIMOV / P KOTOV M HALIAK / V KOROLEV     6-2 6-1    
1/8 A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev 2 A Boborykin / T Kiyamov     7-6(6) 7-5