Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Canberra (AUS), 2018 год грунт
26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) 8 Эллен Перес (Австралия) 7     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) 8 Зоуи Хивс (Австралия) 6     6-2 7-5    
1/2 Эллен Перес (Австралия) 7 Эри Ходзуми (Япония) 2     7-6(3) 7-5    
1/4 Зоуи Хивс (Австралия) 6 Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания) 1     5-5 Retired   
1/4 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) 8 Шеразад Бенамар (Франция) 4     6-1 1-6 7-5    
1/4 Эллен Перес (Австралия) 7 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 3     7-6(2) 7-6(3)    
1/4 Эри Ходзуми (Япония) 2 Кэти Данн (Великобритания) 5     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания) 1 Пиа Кёниг (Австрия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Зоуи Хивс (Австралия) 6 Элисон Баи (Австралия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Шеразад Бенамар (Франция) 4 Ирина Фетекау (Румыния)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) 8 Genevieve Lorbergs (Австралия)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Эллен Перес (Австралия) 7 Елена Стоянович (Австралия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 3 Наги Ханатани (Япония)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Кэти Данн (Великобритания) 5 Митика Одзеки (Япония)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Эри Ходзуми (Япония) 2 Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия)     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания) 1 Кайла Макфи (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Пиа Кёниг (Австрия) Анжелик Свинос (Австралия)     6-4 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/16 Элисон Баи (Австралия) Александра Божович (Австралия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Зоуи Хивс (Австралия) 6 Ivana Popovic (Австралия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Шеразад Бенамар (Франция) 4 Anastasia BEREZOV (Австралия)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Ирина Фетекау (Румыния) Annerly POULOS     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Genevieve Lorbergs (Австралия) Джессика Мур (Австралия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) 8 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Эллен Перес (Австралия) 7 Ramu Ueda (Япония)     3-6 6-1 6-3    
1/16 Елена Стоянович (Австралия) Маса Йованович (Австралия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Наги Ханатани (Япония) Эбби Майерс (Австралия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 3 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Кэти Данн (Великобритания) 5 Оливия Тьяндрамулия (Австралия)     2-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Митика Одзеки (Япония) Ramona Mataruga     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия) Макото Ниномия (Япония)     7-6(4) 4-6 6-1    
1/16 Эри Ходзуми (Япония) 2 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Макото Ниномия (Япония) 1 Beatrice Hetrel     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Митика Одзеки (Япония) 2 Бинаса Беласгич     6-2 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Эбби Майерс (Австралия) 3 Tallulah FARROW     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Genevieve Lorbergs (Австралия) 4 Teodora JOVIC     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Анжелик Свинос (Австралия) 5 Мари Тейва Кейси     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ramona Mataruga Александра Уолтерс (Австралия) 6     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ivana Popovic (Австралия) 7 Jasmin STARR     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Елена Стоянович (Австралия) 8 Isabella Bozicevic (Австралия) 9     7-6(1) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Макото Ниномия (Япония) 1 Darcy Parke     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Beatrice Hetrel Jessica Fassone     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Митика Одзеки (Япония) 2 Элиза Эдвардс     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Бинаса Беласгич Elizabeth James (Австралия)     6-3 5-7 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Эбби Майерс (Австралия) 3 Kelsey LEWIS     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Tallulah FARROW Tiana STOJKOVIC     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Genevieve Lorbergs (Австралия) 4 Bojana MARINKOV (Сербия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Teodora JOVIC Beatrice Nicole STOICA     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Анжелик Свинос (Австралия) 5 Соня Балич     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Мари Тейва Кейси Sarah PRESCOTT     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Уолтерс (Австралия) 6 Ashleigh SIMES     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ramona Mataruga Miranda Poile     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ivana Popovic (Австралия) 7 Helena Spiridis     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Jasmin STARR Laia PASINI     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Елена Стоянович (Австралия) 8 Kirijana Petreski     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Isabella Bozicevic (Австралия) 9 Oleksandra Kalachova     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. Ramona Mataruga Natalie Barbir (Австралия)     6-4 3-6 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. Miranda Poile Lily CLEMENTS-MARKHAM     2-6 6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. Helena Spiridis Kristina STOJKOVIC     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. Laia PASINI Selamawit Ouliaris     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. Jasmin STARR Lara Vujasinovic     6-0 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал I FETECAU / K MCPHEE P KONIG / M OZEKI 4     6-1 4-6 [10-5]    
1/2 I FETECAU / K MCPHEE N HANATANI / M JOVANOVIC     7-6(4) 6-0    
1/2 P KONIG / M OZEKI 4 N Bains / A Myers     6-3 2-6 [10-7]    
1/4 N HANATANI / M JOVANOVIC K BIRRELL / K DUNNE 1     2-1 Retired   
1/4 I FETECAU / K MCPHEE A BAI / Z HIVES 3     4-6 6-4 [11-9]    
1/4 P KONIG / M OZEKI 4 A BEREZOV / A POULOS     6-4 4-6 [10-6]    
1/4 N Bains / A Myers S REIX / O TJANDRAMULIA 2     6-1 6-7(4) [10-8]    
1/8 N HANATANI / M JOVANOVIC R UEDA / A WALTERS     1-6 6-2 [10-4]    
1/8 A BAI / Z HIVES 3 M INGLIS / G LORBERGS     6-4 7-5    
1/8 I FETECAU / K MCPHEE K PETRESKI / A SIMES     6-2 6-0    
1/8 A BEREZOV / A POULOS E JAMES / A SVINOS     6-1 3-1 Retired   
1/8 P KONIG / M OZEKI 4 O KALACHOVA / H SPIRIDIS     6-3 6-2    
1/8 N Bains / A Myers A BOZOVIC / K KENNEL     6-2 4-6 [10-6]