Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), 2018 год грунт
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Манон Арканьоли (Франция) Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1     2-6 6-2 6-4    
1/2 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 3     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 2     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1 Anastasia Zarycka (Чехия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 3 Эллен Перес (Австралия) 6     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) Шилинь Сю (Китай)     6-2 3-6 7-6(2)    
1/4 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 2 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина)     6-3 3-6 7-6(2)    
1/8 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1 Лиза Матвиенко (Германия)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Anastasia Zarycka (Чехия) Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 5     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 3 Валерия Соловьева (Россия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Эллен Перес (Австралия) 6 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика)     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/8 Шилинь Сю (Китай) Анастасия Васильева (Украина)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) Полина Лейкина (Россия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 2 Одри Альби (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1 Кристина Дину (Румыния)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Anastasia Zarycka (Чехия) Далила Спитери (Италия)     4-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Эллен Перес (Австралия) 6 Мартина Карегаро (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика) Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) 7     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Шилинь Сю (Китай) Мари Бенуа (Бельгия)     7-6(6) 7-6(4)    
1/16 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Чичи Шолл (США) 4     6-2 1-6 6-2    
1/16 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) Леа Толли (Франция)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Одри Альби (Франция) Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия)     6-7(2) 7-5 6-1    
1/16 Лиза Матвиенко (Германия) Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия)     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 5 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия)     0-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 3 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия)     0-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия)     3-6 6-2 6-0    
1/16 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия)     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/16 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) Zoi Meers (Бельгия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Полина Лейкина (Россия) Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 8     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/16 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 2 Николета-Каталина Даскалу (Румыния)     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 1 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) 13     7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 2 Luna Meers (Бельгия) 15     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 4 Марго Бови (Бельгия) 10     6-7(3) 6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Лиза Матвиенко (Германия) 5 Тиффани Уильям 16     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Далила Спитери (Италия) 12 Нина Поточник (Словения) 6     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика) 7 Людмила Самсонова (Италия) 9     1-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 8 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) 11     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) 13 Kathleen DERIENZO     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Luna Meers (Бельгия) 15 Irina Lapustina (Латвия)     3-6 7-6(3) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Леа Толли (Франция) 14 Helena Verbeeck     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Марго Бови (Бельгия) 10 Мин Лю     6-2 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Тиффани Уильям 16 Joanna Kondratowicz     6-1 2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Далила Спитери (Италия) 12 Chloe Compson     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Людмила Самсонова (Италия) 9 Kiara Petrovicka     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) 11 Радина Ракич     6-0 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал N BAINS / C SCHOLL 1 M BENOIT / S XU     6-4 7-5    
1/2 N BAINS / C SCHOLL 1 J FOURLIS / R ZARAZUA     7-5 6-4    
1/2 M BENOIT / S XU A MATTEUCCI / V SOLOVYEVA     6-3 2-6 [13-11]    
1/4 N BAINS / C SCHOLL 1 M BOVY / A DETIUC     6-4 6-4    
1/4 J FOURLIS / R ZARAZUA V Juhaszova / P Leykina     6-2 6-3    
1/4 M BENOIT / S XU N Dascalu / C Dinu 4     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/4 A MATTEUCCI / V SOLOVYEVA M ARCANGIOLI / A ZARYCKA 2     6-4 6-4    
1/8 N BAINS / C SCHOLL 1 A Albie / L Tholey     7-6(4) 7-6(3)    
1/8 M BOVY / A DETIUC E COCCIARETTO / M TREVISAN     6-7(4) 7-5 [10-7]    
1/8 V Juhaszova / P Leykina K BEKKER / C GIOVINE 3     6-0 6-3    
1/8 J FOURLIS / R ZARAZUA L Meers / Z Meers     6-0 6-3    
1/8 M BENOIT / S XU L MATVIYENKO / N POTOCNIK     6-3 6-1    
1/8 N Dascalu / C Dinu 4 M DI GIUSEPPE / L STEFANINI     6-3 6-3    
1/8 A MATTEUCCI / V SOLOVYEVA M CAREGARO / F DI SARRA     Walkover   
1/8 M ARCANGIOLI / A ZARYCKA 2 K DERIENZO / T WILLIAM     5-7 7-6(4) [10-4]