Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nigeria F1 (NGR), 2018 год хард
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 7 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 1     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 1 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 7 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 1 Йелле Сельс (NED) 5     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/4 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды)     5-7 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Данил Калениченко (Украина) Tukhula JACOBS (Намибия)     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 7 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 2     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 1 Алексис Klegou (Бенин)     7-6(3) 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Йелле Сельс (NED) 5 Карунудай Сингх (Индия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 4     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE Ронни Шнайдер (США) 6     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Данил Калениченко (Украина) Иван Сабанов (Хорватия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Tukhula JACOBS (Намибия) Реми Бутилье (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 7 Aryan Goveas (Индия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 2 Далвиндер Сингх (Индия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 1 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия)     6-0 7-5    
1/16 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) Jakub Paul (Швейцария)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 7 Hugo Largo (Испания)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Aryan Goveas (Индия) Ismael Changawa Ruwa MZAI     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Далвиндер Сингх (Индия) Thomas Setodji (Франция)     7-6(7) 7-6(2)    
1/16 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 2 Казума Кавачи (Япония)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Алексис Klegou (Бенин) Матей Сабанов (Хорватия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Йелле Сельс (NED) 5 Франко Фейт (Аргентина)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 4 Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     3-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) Joseph Imeh UBON (Нигерия)     6-1 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE Michael Junior MICHAEL     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Ронни Шнайдер (США) 6 Sylvester Emmanuel (Нигерия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) Том Жомби (Франция) 8     2-6 7-6(7) 6-3    
1/16 Данил Калениченко (Украина) Diego Matos (Бразилия)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Реми Бутилье (Франция) Emmanuel AUDU     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Tukhula JACOBS (Намибия) Кенто Такеути (Япония) 3     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Мирко Мартинес (SUI) 1 Viacheslav GLEBOV     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Франко Фейт (Аргентина) 2 Vinod Sridhar     6-4 3-6 7-6(10)    
Квалиф. 2 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) 3 Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Казума Кавачи (Япония) 4 Хардип Сингх Сандху (Индия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Sylvester Emmanuel (Нигерия) 12 Джовани Самаха (Ливан) 5     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Joseph Imeh UBON (Нигерия) 10 Anurag Nenwani (Индия) 6     7-6(11) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Diego Matos (Бразилия) 9 Кристиан Поль (Нигерия) 7     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Emmanuel AUDU Александру Даньес (Франция) 8     7-5 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Viacheslav GLEBOV Darryl Hale     7-6(4) 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Vinod Sridhar Emmanuel Idoko     6-3 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman Дастин Гольденберг (США)     2-6 6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Хардип Сингх Сандху (Индия) Taiwo Owolabi     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Sylvester Emmanuel (Нигерия) 12 Adebola OBASOTO     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Joseph Imeh UBON (Нигерия) 10 Diego FERNANDEZ Flores     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Emmanuel AUDU Клиффорд Эносорегбе (Нигерия) 11     3-6 6-4 6-4