Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nigeria F2 (NGR), 2018 год хард
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 4 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия)     6-3 6-7(5) 6-2    
1/2 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Юсеф Хоссам (Египет) 1     7-6(4) 7-6(2)    
1/2 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 4 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Юсеф Хоссам (Египет) 1 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве)     5-7 6-4 7-6(7)    
1/4 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 4 Aryan Goveas (Индия)     6-3 7-6(7)    
1/4 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 2     6-7(0) 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Юсеф Хоссам (Египет) 1 Александру Даньес (Франция)     7-6(4) 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия) Реми Бутилье (Франция)     6-4 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Jakub Paul (Швейцария)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) Том Жомби (Франция)     1-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Aryan Goveas (Индия) Moez Echargui (Тунис) 6     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/8 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 4 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) Jaimee Floyd ANGELE     7-6(6) 3-0 Retired   
1/8 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 2 Thomas Setodji (Франция)     6-2 6-7(4) 6-3    
1/16 Александру Даньес (Франция) Darryl Hale     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Реми Бутилье (Франция) Кенто Такеути (Япония) 7     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Jakub Paul (Швейцария) Anurag Nenwani (Индия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) Adebola OBASOTO     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Aryan Goveas (Индия) Матей Сабанов (Хорватия)     6-4 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Данил Калениченко (Украина) Hugo Largo (Испания)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Юсеф Хоссам (Египет) 1 Далвиндер Сингх (Индия)     6-4 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия) Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     5-7 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет) 3     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Том Жомби (Франция) Арджун Кадхе (Индия) 5     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Moez Echargui (Тунис) 6 Алексис Klegou (Бенин)     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/16 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 4 Йелле Сельс (NED)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE Ронни Шнайдер (США) 8     4-6 6-1 7-5    
1/16 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) Diego Matos (Бразилия)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Thomas Setodji (Франция) Emmanuel AUDU     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 2 Кристиан Поль (Нигерия)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Алексис Klegou (Бенин) 2 Sylvester Emmanuel (Нигерия) 15     6-1 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 2 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия) 3 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) 9     6-1 7-6(9)    
Квалиф. 2 Мирко Мартинес (SUI) 4 Клиффорд Эносорегбе (Нигерия) 14     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Кристиан Поль (Нигерия) 11 Франко Фейт (Аргентина) 5     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) 6 Joseph Imeh UBON (Нигерия) 13     7-6(8) 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Далвиндер Сингх (Индия) 7 Джовани Самаха (Ливан) 10     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Александру Даньес (Франция) 12 Казума Кавачи (Япония) 8     3-6 6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Darryl Hale Olaniyi IBIWOYE     6-3 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Sylvester Emmanuel (Нигерия) 15 Сизья Эрнест Киванда (Великобритания)     7-6(3) 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) 9 Джо Купер (Великобритания)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Мирко Мартинес (SUI) 4 Vinod Sridhar     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Клиффорд Эносорегбе (Нигерия) 14 Rishabdev Raman (Индия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Франко Фейт (Аргентина) 5 Мэтт Зибергер (США)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Кристиан Поль (Нигерия) 11 Tochukwu Emmanuel EZEH     3-6 6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) 6 Хардип Сингх Сандху (Индия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Joseph Imeh UBON (Нигерия) 13 Michael Junior MICHAEL     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Далвиндер Сингх (Индия) 7 Tukhula JACOBS (Намибия)     6-3 2-6 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Джовани Самаха (Ливан) 10 Diego FERNANDEZ Flores     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Казума Кавачи (Япония) 8 Дастин Гольденберг (США)     1-6 6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Александру Даньес (Франция) 12 Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman     6-3 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал A KADHE / R SCHNEIDER 3 D KALENICHENKO / M MARTINEZ     6-2 6-3    
1/2 D KALENICHENKO / M MARTINEZ M ECHARGUI / T GARANGANGA     6-2 6-0    
1/2 A KADHE / R SCHNEIDER 3 M ERIKSSON / M NEUCHRIST 2     7-5 7-6(10)    
1/4 M ECHARGUI / T GARANGANGA S Gerritsen / J Sels     7-6(3) 7-6(4)    
1/4 A KADHE / R SCHNEIDER 3 K Kawachi / K Takeuchi     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/4 M ERIKSSON / M NEUCHRIST 2 R Boutillier / A Klegou     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
1/4 D KALENICHENKO / M MARTINEZ Y HOSSAM / K MAAMOUN 4     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Y HOSSAM / K MAAMOUN 4 A BABALOLA / D FERNANDEZ FLORES     6-1 6-4    
1/8 D KALENICHENKO / M MARTINEZ H LARGO / G SAMAHA     6-4 6-1    
1/8 K Kawachi / K Takeuchi E AUDU / M Junior MICHAEL     6-0 6-1    
1/8 A KADHE / R SCHNEIDER 3 D MATOS / T SETODJI     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 R Boutillier / A Klegou J Cooper / M Seeberger     6-3 6-3    
1/8 M ERIKSSON / M NEUCHRIST 2 J Floyd ANGELE / T JOMBY     5-7 7-6(5) [10-5]    
1/8 S Gerritsen / J Sels I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1     6-3 3-6 [10-8]    
1/8 M ECHARGUI / T GARANGANGA A GOVEAS / A NENWANI     6-3 6-3