Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tbilisi (GEO), 2018 год хард
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 3 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 1     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 1 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия)     7-5 6-2    
1/2 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 3 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния)     6-1 2-0 Retired   
1/4 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 1 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 6     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 5     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 3 Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 8     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/4 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) Bojana Jovanovski Petrovic (Сербия)     1-6 6-2 6-1    
1/8 Bojana Jovanovski Petrovic (Сербия) Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь)     7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/8 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 1 Yuliya Hatouka (Беларусь)     1-6 6-4 7-5    
1/8 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 6 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия)     6-0 4-6 6-4    
1/8 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман)     6-1 2-6 6-0    
1/8 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 5 Настя Колар (Словения)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 8 Тамара Курович (Сербия)     6-2 4-1 Retired   
1/8 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 3 Рутуя Босейл (Индия)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 2     0-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 1 Mariam Dalakishvili (Грузия)     2-6 6-2 6-0    
1/16 Yuliya Hatouka (Беларусь) Татьяна Перебийнис (Украина)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия) Сара Томич (Австралия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 6 Lana Kentchiashvili (Грузия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 4     7-6(5) 4-3 Retired   
1/16 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан)     4-1 Retired   
1/16 Настя Колар (Словения) Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 5 Ани Амирагян (Армения)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 8 Ana Shanidze (Грузия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Тамара Курович (Сербия) Maryna Chernyshova (Украина)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Рутуя Босейл (Индия) Zoziya Kardava (Грузия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 3 Elysia Bolton (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь) Пемра Озген (Турция) 7     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Bojana Jovanovski Petrovic (Сербия) Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия)     3-6 6-0 7-5    
1/16 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) Юлия Лыса (Украина)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 2 Эстелль Касцино (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия) 1 Sofya Treshcheva     7-6(7) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 2 Александра Пискун (Украина) 9     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Юлия Лыса (Украина) 3 Алисе Чернека (Латвия) 12     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь) 4 Daria KUDASHOVA (Россия)     7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Elysia Bolton (США) 10 Барбара Блнич (Сербия) 5     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ани Амирагян (Армения) Irina Lapustina (Латвия) 13     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Татьяна Перебийнис (Украина) 15 Садафмо Толибова (Беларусь) 7     6-1 4-6 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Bojana Jovanovski Petrovic (Сербия) Наталия Николополу (Греция)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sofya Treshcheva Lizi Morgoshia     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Пискун (Украина) 9 Ekaterine JORJOLIANI     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Юлия Лыса (Украина) 3 Ewa DUDA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Алисе Чернека (Латвия) 12 Sevilay TOZYILMAZ     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Shalimar Talbi (Беларусь) 4 Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Daria KUDASHOVA (Россия) Diana Maria Mihail (Румыния) 14     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Барбара Блнич (Сербия) 5 Marina Davtyan     6-1 3-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Elysia Bolton (США) 10 Kristina Pukhaeva     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ани Амирагян (Армения) Василиса Апонасенко (Россия) 6     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Irina Lapustina (Латвия) 13 Alina KOZAEVA     5-7 6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Садафмо Толибова (Беларусь) 7 Anna Kadagidze     6-0 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Татьяна Перебийнис (Украина) 15 Ana Akhalkatsi (Грузия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Наталия Николополу (Греция) Александра Райли (США) 8     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Bojana Jovanovski Petrovic (Сербия) Варона Мдлулва (Южная Африка) 11     6-1 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал T MIHALIKOVA / L PIGOSSI 1 S PIRAZHENKA / E VOGELSANG 4     6-4 6-1    
1/2 T MIHALIKOVA / L PIGOSSI 1 A FROLOVA / E GORGODZE 3     6-2 6-2    
1/2 S PIRAZHENKA / E VOGELSANG 4 M Chernyshova / Y Lysa     6-1 6-3    
1/4 T MIHALIKOVA / L PIGOSSI 1 M BOLKVADZE / S TALBI     6-2 6-2    
1/4 A FROLOVA / E GORGODZE 3 F Al Nabhani / I Shinikova     6-3 6-2    
1/4 S PIRAZHENKA / E VOGELSANG 4 A AMIRAGHYAN / S TOLIBOVA     6-2 6-0    
1/4 M Chernyshova / Y Lysa E BOLTON / D Maria MIHAIL     6-4 3-6 [10-3]    
1/8 T MIHALIKOVA / L PIGOSSI 1 I LAPUSTINA / W MDLULWA     6-2 6-3    
1/8 M BOLKVADZE / S TALBI K Pukhaeva / A Shanidze     6-1 6-0    
1/8 A FROLOVA / E GORGODZE 3 M DALAKISHVILI / S SHAPATAVA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 F Al Nabhani / I Shinikova A AKHALKATSI / L KENTCHIASHVILI     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/8 A AMIRAGHYAN / S TOLIBOVA R BHOSALE / B BONIC     7-5 6-4    
1/8 S PIRAZHENKA / E VOGELSANG 4 V APONASENKO / E CASCINO     6-4 6-7(6) [10-2]    
1/8 M Chernyshova / Y Lysa T CUROVIC / Y HATOUKA     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 E BOLTON / D Maria MIHAIL N Kolar / A Riley     6-3 3-6 [10-7]