Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Singapore F2 (SGP), 2018 год хард
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Коллин Альтамирано (США) 8 Такуто Ники (Япония)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/2 Такуто Ники (Япония) Тай-Сон Квятковски (США)     7-6(3) 2-1 Retired   
1/2 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 8 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония)     5-7 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Тай-Сон Квятковски (США) Каито Уэсуги (Япония)     7-5 0-6 6-2    
1/4 Такуто Ники (Япония) Дэниел Нолан (Австралия)     1-6 7-6(6) 6-4    
1/4 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) Макото Оти (Япония) 3     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 2     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Каито Уэсуги (Япония) Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия) 1     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Тай-Сон Квятковски (США) Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Дэниел Нолан (Австралия) Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 4     7-6(3) 7-6(5)    
1/8 Такуто Ники (Япония) Nicholas S. Hu (США) 7     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) Калум Петтергрилл (Австралия)     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/8 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 8 Карунудай Сингх (Индия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 2 Климент Ларире (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Макото Оти (Япония) 3 Мушег Хованнисян (США)     6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия) 1 Yuta Shimizu (Япония)     6-3 5-7 7-6(4)    
1/16 Каито Уэсуги (Япония) Justin Barki (Индонезия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 4 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Дэниел Нолан (Австралия) Matthew ROMIOS     7-6(5) 7-5    
1/16 Такуто Ники (Япония) James Frawley (Австралия)     2-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Nicholas S. Hu (США) 7 Aryan Goveas (Индия)     6-3 1-6 7-5    
1/16 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) Джейкоб Гриллс (Австралия) 6     6-3 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Калум Петтергрилл (Австралия) Рой Хоббс (Сингапур)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мушег Хованнисян (США) Shaheed Alam (Сингапур)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Макото Оти (Япония) 3 Давид Агунг Сусанто (Индонезия)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 8 Hong Kit Wong     6-0 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 2 Hao Yuan Ng     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Тай-Сон Квятковски (США) Соитиро Моритани (Япония)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) Kuan-Yi Lee (Тайвань) 5     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) Бен Патель (Израиль)     3-6 7-5 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Климент Ларире (Франция) Джереми Бил (Австралия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) 1 Кен Онода (Япония) 14     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Matthew ROMIOS 2 Nicholas Bybel (США) 16     6-4 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Каито Уэсуги (Япония) 3 Skyler Butts (Гонконг) 11     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Давид Агунг Сусанто (Индонезия) 15 Майкл Look (Австралия) 4     4-6 6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Калум Петтергрилл (Австралия) 5 Moerani BOUZIGE (Австралия) 13     6-4 4-6 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 2 Hong Kit Wong 10 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 6     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 James Frawley (Австралия) 7 Нитин Кумар Синха (Индия) 9     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Мушег Хованнисян (США) 12 Коннор Фаррен (США) 8     1-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) 1 Энтони Сусанто (Индонезия)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Кен Онода (Япония) 14 Jonathan-kyle Tan     7-6(1) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Matthew ROMIOS 2 Вей-Де Лин (TPE)     7-6(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Nicholas Bybel (США) 16 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Каито Уэсуги (Япония) 3 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Skyler Butts (Гонконг) 11 Юитиро Инуи (Япония)     2-6 7-6(2) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Майкл Look (Австралия) 4 Karun BABU     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Давид Агунг Сусанто (Индонезия) 15 Tom Evans (Австралия)     6-2 4-6 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Калум Петтергрилл (Австралия) 5 Aneish Jose SAWNEY     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Moerani BOUZIGE (Австралия) 13 Zachary WAN     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 6 Timothy LIM     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Hong Kit Wong 10 Justin Oeni     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 James Frawley (Австралия) 7 Alec Adamson (США)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Нитин Кумар Синха (Индия) 9 Ethan Kai Xin Lye     6-4 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Коннор Фаррен (США) 8 Teeradon Tortrakul (Таиланд)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мушег Хованнисян (США) 12 Joshua LAKE     6-2 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал F Casey ALCANTARA / C ALTAMIRANO S Imai / T Niki 1     6-1 6-4    
1/2 S Imai / T Niki 1 J GRILLS / M LOOK     3-6 6-3 [12-10]    
1/2 F Casey ALCANTARA / C ALTAMIRANO M Banes / B Ellis 2     5-7 7-5 [10-7]    
1/4 S Imai / T Niki 1 C Hun WONG / P Long YEUNG     6-1 4-6 [10-7]    
1/4 J GRILLS / M LOOK J Daniel BENDECK / C FARREN     2-6 6-3 [10-6]    
1/4 F Casey ALCANTARA / C ALTAMIRANO J BEALE / J FRAWLEY     6-4 6-4    
1/4 M Banes / B Ellis 2 N S. HU / C LARRIERE     6-3 3-6 [10-7]    
1/8 S Imai / T Niki 1 M OCHI / C YU     7-6(6) 7-6(5)    
1/8 C Hun WONG / P Long YEUNG D Nolan / C Puttergill     6-4 6-2    
1/8 J Daniel BENDECK / C FARREN S MORITANI / K SINGH 3     6-4 4-6 [10-4]    
1/8 J GRILLS / M LOOK T CHEN / H Yuan NG     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 J BEALE / J FRAWLEY R Hobbs / K Stevenson     6-4 6-2    
1/8 F Casey ALCANTARA / C ALTAMIRANO J BARKI / T KWIATKOWSKI 4     6-3 6-4    
1/8 N S. HU / C LARRIERE Y SHIMIZU / K UESUGI     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 M Banes / B Ellis 2 S ALAM / H LEE     3-6 6-1 [11-9]