Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Luzhou (CHN), 2018 год хард
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 5 Ао Гаи (Китай)     6-2 6-0    
1/2 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 5 Сяоди Ю (Китай) 7     1-0 Retired   
1/2 Ао Гаи (Китай) Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 6     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Сяоди Ю (Китай) 7 Синьюнь Хань (Китай) 1     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 5 Элисон Баи (Австралия)     2-6 6-1 6-3    
1/4 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 6 Сыци Сао (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Ао Гаи (Китай) Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай) 2     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Элисон Баи (Австралия) Ксю Лю Сун (Китай)     6-4 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 5 Юэ Юань (Китай)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 6 Shuo Feng (Китай)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Сыци Сао (Китай) Мари Осака (Япония) 4     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Синьюнь Хань (Китай) 1 Зию Сун (Китай)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Сяоди Ю (Китай) 7 Есинь Ма (Китай)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Ао Гаи (Китай) Ника Кухарчук (Россия)     7-6(3) 7-6(5)    
1/8 Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай) 2 Йиди Янг (Китай)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Синьюнь Хань (Китай) 1 Siqi Xie     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Зию Сун (Китай) Кью Ю Йе (Китай)     6-2 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Есинь Ма (Китай) KeXuan Zhou     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Сяоди Ю (Китай) 7 Джакси Лю (Китай)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Элисон Баи (Австралия) Meiqi Guo (Китай)     7-6(8) 7-6(4)    
1/16 Юэ Юань (Китай) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 5 Лин-Вей Конг     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) 6 Mei Xu Wu (Китай)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Ника Кухарчук (Россия) Hanyu Guo (Китай) 8     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Ао Гаи (Китай) Янь Синью (Китай)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Йиди Янг (Китай) MingJun Zhou (Китай)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай) 2 Янни Лю (Китай)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 3     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Shuo Feng (Китай) Zhanlan Wei (Китай)     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/16 Сыци Сао (Китай) Квианхуи Танг (Китай)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Мари Осака (Япония) 4 Meiling Wang (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Зию Сун (Китай) 1 Джиахуй Чен (Китай)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Джакси Лю (Китай) 2 Yi Liu     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Siqi Xie Qian YANG     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Йиди Янг (Китай) 4 Lixin Wang     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Лин-Вей Конг Ю-Ци Шен (Китай) 5     6-1 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Meiqi Guo (Китай) 6 Le Zhao     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 KeXuan Zhou Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг) 7     0-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 MingJun Zhou (Китай) Yue Yu     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Зию Сун (Китай) 1 Ziyi Yang (Китай)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джиахуй Чен (Китай) Wei Zheng     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Джакси Лю (Китай) 2 Chunxi Xin     6-4 4-6 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Yi Liu Цзяхуан Хе     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Qian YANG Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 3     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Siqi Xie Рю-Цзе Цзян     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Йиди Янг (Китай) 4 qianxin Kong     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lixin Wang Yunqi HE     6-4 4-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ю-Ци Шен (Китай) 5 Симинг Сью     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Лин-Вей Конг Yiran SUN     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Meiqi Guo (Китай) 6 Ашмита Исварамурти (Индия)     4-6 6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Le Zhao Ифей Янг (Китай)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг) 7 Namu Zeren     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 KeXuan Zhou Сяо-Чэнь Фу     6-3 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Yue Yu Jiakang Li (Китай) 8     2-6 6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 MingJun Zhou (Китай) Jiatian Qi (Китай) 9     6-1 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал X HAN / J LU 3 A BAI / A Amalia ROSCA     6-3 6-3    
1/2 A BAI / A Amalia ROSCA Y LIU / M WANG     6-2 6-0    
1/2 X HAN / J LU 3 H GUO / Q Yu YE 2     7-6(4) 6-0    
1/4 Y LIU / M WANG Z Sun / Z Wei     6-2 6-4    
1/4 A BAI / A Amalia ROSCA F Ying XUN / X YOU 4     6-4 6-2    
1/4 X HAN / J LU 3 S FENG / Y SHENG     4-6 7-5 [10-8]    
1/4 H GUO / Q Yu YE 2 M GUO / M Xu WU     6-1 6-0    
1/8 S FENG / Y SHENG X Chen FU / R Jie JIANG     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Z Sun / Z Wei X Jiang / Q Tang 1     6-4 2-6 [10-4]    
1/8 Y LIU / M WANG Y MA / E WEBLEY-SMITH     5-7 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 F Ying XUN / X YOU 4 S GUO / D Ni WANG     6-4 6-3    
1/8 A BAI / A Amalia ROSCA Y YANG / N ZEREN     6-2 6-0    
1/8 X HAN / J LU 3 J CHEN / Y LI     6-2 6-0    
1/8 M GUO / M Xu WU X Liu SUN / Q ZHAO     6-3 7-5    
1/8 H GUO / Q Yu YE 2 J LI / J LU     6-1 6-0