Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Obidos (POR), 2018 год ковер
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Катаржина Кава (Польша) Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 4     4-6 7-5 6-3    
1/2 Катаржина Кава (Польша) Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария)     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 4 Лина Гьорческа (Македония)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Катаржина Кава (Польша) Далила Спитери (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 7     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 4 Амина Аншба (Россия) 6     7-6(11) 7-5    
1/4 Лина Гьорческа (Македония) Лена Рюффер (Германия)     6-2 4-1 Retired   
1/8 Катаржина Кава (Польша) Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Далила Спитери (Италия) Francisca Jorge (Португалия)     6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария) Кэтрин Себов (Канада) 3     6-3 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 7 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Амина Аншба (Россия) 6 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 4 Инес Мурта (Португалия)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Лена Рюффер (Германия) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 5     6-1 3-6 6-1    
1/8 Лина Гьорческа (Македония) Анна Класен (Германия)     5-7 6-0 6-4    
1/16 Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 1     5-7 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Далила Спитери (Италия) Сара Томич (Австралия) 8     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Кэтрин Себов (Канада) 3 Виктория Кан (Россия)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция) Lara Schmidt (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Лена Рюффер (Германия) Валерия Бхуну (Зимбабве)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Анна Класен (Германия) Luisa Pelayo     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Катаржина Кава (Польша) Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Francisca Jorge (Португалия) Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия)     2-6 7-6(5) 6-1    
1/16 Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария) Валерия Соловьева (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 7 Svenja Ochsner (Швейцария)     3-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Амина Аншба (Россия) 6 Юлия Вахачик (Германия)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) Catarina Castro Cerqueira     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Инес Мурта (Португалия) Daniella Silva (Канада)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 4 Лаура-Иоана Андреи (Румыния)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 5 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Лина Гьорческа (Македония) Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) 2     6-2 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 2 Francisca Jorge (Португалия) 1 Leonor Oliveira (Португалия)     6-1 3-6 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Катаржина Кава (Польша) 2 Ксения Колесникова (Россия)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания) 3 Sathwika SAMA     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Анна Класен (Германия) Mahak Jain (Индия) 4     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Валерия Бхуну (Зимбабве) 5 Lucia Quiterio (Португалия) 11     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Luisa Pelayo Michelle Roth     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Lara Schmidt (Германия) 10 Stephanie BERTSCHMANN     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Svenja Ochsner (Швейцария) 8 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия) 12     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Leonor Oliveira (Португалия) Yesica DE Lucas     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ксения Колесникова (Россия) Madalena Tanqueiro     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sathwika SAMA Ракель Фернандес     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Класен (Германия) Maria Fernanda Morales     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia Quiterio (Португалия) 11 M J CHANGWEREZA     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Michelle Roth Лиза-Мари Метшке (Германия) 6     6-3 4-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Luisa Pelayo Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика) 9     4-6 6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Stephanie BERTSCHMANN Sara Lanca (Португалия) 7     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Lara Schmidt (Германия) 10 Кьяра Кваттроне (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Svenja Ochsner (Швейцария) 8 Joana Baptista     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия) 12 Сара Нето     6-0 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал A ANSHBA / S SHAPATAVA 2 L Andrei / J Wachaczyk 1     6-7(4) 6-0 [11-9]    
1/2 L Andrei / J Wachaczyk 1 L RUEFFER / V SOLOVYEVA 3     6-2 6-0    
1/2 A ANSHBA / S SHAPATAVA 2 K KAWA / R VAN DER HOEK 4     3-6 7-5 [10-6]    
1/4 L Andrei / J Wachaczyk 1 A KLASEN / K SEBOV     7-5 6-2    
1/4 L RUEFFER / V SOLOVYEVA 3 Y IN-ALBON / S OCHSNER     6-2 6-2    
1/4 K KAWA / R VAN DER HOEK 4 I MURTA / C QUATTRONE     6-2 6-4    
1/4 A ANSHBA / S SHAPATAVA 2 M JAIN / S SAMA     6-4 6-1    
1/8 A KLASEN / K SEBOV G DA SILVA FICK / V JUHASZOVA     6-4 6-7(9) [10-4]    
1/8 L RUEFFER / V SOLOVYEVA 3 B CENGIZ / S TOMIC     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Y IN-ALBON / S OCHSNER S Lanca / D Silva     6-3 6-3    
1/8 I MURTA / C QUATTRONE F JORGE / E SHALIMOVA     7-6(4) 7-6(4)    
1/8 K KAWA / R VAN DER HOEK 4 N PARRIZAS-DIAZ / D SPITERI     6-2 6-3    
1/8 M JAIN / S SAMA S BERTSCHMANN / M ROTH     6-3 1-6 [10-3]    
1/8 A ANSHBA / S SHAPATAVA 2 V BHUNU / K WILLIFORD     6-3 3-6 [11-9]