Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Uzbekistan F4 (UZB), 2018 год хард
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кем Илкел (Турция) 1 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 3     6-1 7-6(12)    
1/2 Кем Илкел (Турция) 1 Сергей Бетов (Беларусь) 6     6-7(5) 6-4 6-4    
1/2 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 3 Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан)     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Кем Илкел (Турция) 1 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан) 7     Walkover   
1/4 Сергей Бетов (Беларусь) 6 Константин Кравчук (Россия) 4     7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-6(4)    
1/4 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 3 Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) 5     4-1 Retired   
1/4 Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан) Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Кем Илкел (Турция) 1 Сарп Агабигун (Турция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан) 7 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия)     4-6 6-3 4-1 Retired   
1/8 Константин Кравчук (Россия) 4 Денис Мацукевич (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Сергей Бетов (Беларусь) 6 Олег Хотков (Украина)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) 5 Шаробиддин Абзалов (Узбекистан)     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 3 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (Узбекистан)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика) Владислав Манафов (Украина) 8     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан) Анил Юксель (Турция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Кем Илкел (Турция) 1 Aziz Dadabaev     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Сарп Агабигун (Турция) Павел Цой (Узбекистан)     1-6 6-4 7-5    
1/16 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия) Владимир Поляков (Россия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан) 7 Grigoriy Korobeynikov     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Константин Кравчук (Россия) 4 Danis Baybekov     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Денис Мацукевич (Россия) Aliaksandr Liaonenka (Беларусь)     4-6 7-6(5) 7-5    
1/16 Олег Хотков (Украина) Владимир Королев (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Сергей Бетов (Беларусь) 6 Daniil Zarichanskyy (Украина)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) 5 Шалва Джанашия (Россия)     5-7 7-5 6-1    
1/16 Шаробиддин Абзалов (Узбекистан) Ibrokhimjon Urinov     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (Узбекистан) Olimjon Nabiev     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 3 Шонигматон Шофайзиев (Узбекистан)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Владислав Манафов (Украина) 8 Roman Blokhin (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика) Martin Borisiouk (Беларусь)     6-0 2-1 Retired   
1/16 Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан) Shohruh Abdumalikov (Узбекистан)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Анил Юксель (Турция) Дмитрий Жирмонт (Беларусь) 2     6-3 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 2 Danis Baybekov Islom Anvarkhodjaev     1-6 7-6(1) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Шаробиддин Абзалов (Узбекистан) Иван Калинин (Россия) 8     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (Узбекистан) 1 Azamat Lukmanov     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (Беларусь) 3 Khumoun Abdumalikov     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Shohruh Abdumalikov (Узбекистан) Сардор Пулатов (Узбекистан)     6-2 3-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Grigoriy Korobeynikov Botir Sapaev 5     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Martin Borisiouk (Беларусь) 6 Iskandar Karimov     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Roman Blokhin (Россия) 7 Занетула Кутубаев (Узбекистан)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (Узбекистан) 1 Aleksandr Vospitannikov     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Azamat Lukmanov Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Danis Baybekov Иван Лютаревич (Беларусь) 2     3-6 7-6(8) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Islom Anvarkhodjaev Damir Makhmudov     6-4 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (Беларусь) 3 Muhammadmustafo ABDURAKHMONOV     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Khumoun Abdumalikov Abbos ERGASHEV     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Shohruh Abdumalikov (Узбекистан) Mihail Khaldeev (Россия) 4     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Сардор Пулатов (Узбекистан) Mark TRYAKSHIN     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Botir Sapaev 5 Abdusamad USMANOV     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Grigoriy Korobeynikov Timur Sottimov     7-6(2) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Martin Borisiouk (Беларусь) 6 Sardor Ergashev     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Iskandar Karimov Григорий Ройтман (Узбекистан)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Roman Blokhin (Россия) 7 Adil Karimov     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Занетула Кутубаев (Узбекистан) Abdurahman SAIDMUHAMEDOV     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Шаробиддин Абзалов (Узбекистан) Samandar ABDUMALIKOV     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Иван Калинин (Россия) 8 Амал Султанбеков (Узбекистан)     7-5 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал S FAYZIEV / K SULTANOV K KRAVCHUK / R SAFIULLIN     7-6(6) 5-7 [10-8]    
1/2 S FAYZIEV / K SULTANOV V MANAFOV / V POLYAKOV 1     6-4 2-6 [10-2]    
1/2 K KRAVCHUK / R SAFIULLIN C Ilkel / A Yuksel 4     6-2 3-6 [10-3]    
1/4 V MANAFOV / V POLYAKOV 1 M KHALDEEV / A LIAONENKA     6-1 6-2    
1/4 S FAYZIEV / K SULTANOV S Betov / Y Shyla 3     6-4 3-6 [10-7]    
1/4 C Ilkel / A Yuksel 4 G Korobeynikov / A Sultanbekov     6-3 6-2    
1/4 K KRAVCHUK / R SAFIULLIN V KOROLEV / I LIUTAREVICH     6-4 6-4    
1/8 V MANAFOV / V POLYAKOV 1 I KALININ / P TSOY     6-1 6-4    
1/8 M KHALDEEV / A LIAONENKA A KARIMOV / I URINOV     6-3 6-2    
1/8 S Betov / Y Shyla 3 M Fufygin / D Matsukevitch     6-3 6-2    
1/8 S FAYZIEV / K SULTANOV O KHOTKOV / K LOZAN     6-3 6-1    
1/8 G Korobeynikov / A Sultanbekov K ABDUMALIKOV / S ABDUMALIKOV     7-5 6-1    
1/8 C Ilkel / A Yuksel 4 R BLOKHIN / S DZHANASHIYA     6-2 6-2    
1/8 V KOROLEV / I LIUTAREVICH S AGABIGUN / D ZARICHANSKYY     6-7(4) 7-5 [13-11]    
1/8 K KRAVCHUK / R SAFIULLIN A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev 2     7-6(10) 6-3