Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Obidos (POR), 2018 год ковер
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 1 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 1 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция) 6     7-5 6-2    
1/2 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) Lulu SUN (Швейцария)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 1 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция) 6 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 3     6-0 7-5    
1/4 Lulu SUN (Швейцария) Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) 8     6-2 5-7 6-3    
1/4 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) Роза Висенс (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 1 Джорджия Маркетти (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) Далила Спитери (Италия)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 3 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция) 6 Mahak Jain (Индия)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) 8 Luniuska DELGADO (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Lulu SUN (Швейцария) Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Роза Висенс (Испания) Maia Lumsden 7     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) Кэтрин Себов (Канада) 2     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Далила Спитери (Италия) Карин Кеннель (Швейцария)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) En Shuo Liang 5     6-2 6-7(5) 6-4    
1/16 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция) 6 Снехадеви Редди (Индия)     4-6 6-1 6-3    
1/16 Luniuska DELGADO (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Клаудия Гаспар (Португалия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Maia Lumsden 7 Caroline Werner (Германия)     7-6(7) 6-2    
1/16 Роза Висенс (Испания) Франческа Джонс     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) Leonor Oliveira (Португалия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 1 Анна Класен (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Джорджия Маркетти (Италия) Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 3 Francisca Jorge (Португалия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) Sara Lanca (Португалия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Mahak Jain (Индия) Инес Мурта (Португалия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) 8 Анжелика Морателли (Италия)     5-7 6-1 7-5    
1/16 Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (Испания)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Lulu SUN (Швейцария) Амина Аншба (Россия) 4     3-6 7-5 7-6(7)    
1/16 Кэтрин Себов (Канада) 2 Лаура Шедер (Германия)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Luniuska DELGADO (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Андреа Ка (Франция) 1     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Francisca Jorge (Португалия) 2 Catarina Zheng     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Роза Висенс (Испания) 3 Yesica DE Lucas     6-2 3-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Lulu SUN (Швейцария) 4 Marta GONZALEZ Ballbe     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Снехадеви Редди (Индия) 6 Carmen GARRI MURCIA     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция) 7 Sathwika SAMA     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (Испания) 8 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия) 9     6-3 6-7(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Mahak Jain (Индия) 5 Catarina Castro Cerqueira     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Luniuska DELGADO (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Luisa Pelayo     6-1 1-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Yesica DE Lucas Iman GARSHONG     6-4 3-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Marta GONZALEZ Ballbe Daniella Silva (Канада)     7-6(7) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sathwika SAMA Ines Teixeira (Португалия)     6-0 6-0