Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Le Gosier (FRA), 2014 год хард
31.03.2014 - 06.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Стив Джонсон (США) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
1/2 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Стив Джонсон (США) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/4 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/4 Стив Джонсон (США) Денис Кудла (США) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Майкл Рассел (США) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
1/32 Денис Кудла (США) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Стив Джонсон (США) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 3-6 6-1 7-5
1/32 Майкл Рассел (США) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Эли Руссе (Франция) 6-3 6-7(4) 7-5
1/64 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Руди Коко (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Майкл Рассел (США) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Риккардо Гедин (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Клаудио Грасси (Италия) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Тристан Меро (Франция) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Джанни Мина (Франция) 7-6(9) 6-1
1/64 Денис Кудла (США) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Стив Джонсон (США) Майкл Винус (Новая Зеландия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Матео Николас Мартинес (Аргентина) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Томаш Беднарек (Польша) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Энрике Кунья (Бразилия) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/64 Эли Руссе (Франция) Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6-4 3-6 7-6(7)