Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Naiman (CHN), 2018 год хард
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 2 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 4     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 4 Ао Гаи (Китай)     7-6(6) 7-6(5)    
1/2 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 2 Карман Каур Тханди (Индия) 3     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Ао Гаи (Китай) Сыци Сао (Китай)     6-2 5-7 6-3    
1/4 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 4 Рутуя Босейл (Индия)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Карман Каур Тханди (Индия) 3 Meiling Wang (Китай)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 2 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан)     6-0 7-6(2)    
1/8 Сыци Сао (Китай) Янни Лю (Китай)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 Ао Гаи (Китай) Шилинь Сю (Китай) 5     6-2 6-7(4) 6-4    
1/8 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 4 На Ри Ким     6-7(4) 6-2 7-5    
1/8 Рутуя Босейл (Индия) Юэ Юань (Китай) 7     2-6 6-1 6-2    
1/8 Meiling Wang (Китай) Сён Йон Хонг (Южная Корея)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Карман Каур Тханди (Индия) 3 Ника Кухарчук (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан) Квианхуи Танг (Китай)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 2 Йиди Янг (Китай)     6-2 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Сён Йон Хонг (Южная Корея) Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Квианхуи Танг (Китай) Зию Сун (Китай)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Йиди Янг (Китай) Zhanlan Wei (Китай)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 2 Yi Tsen Cho     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Сыци Сао (Китай) Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай) 1     7-6(3) 6-7(4) 7-6(3)    
1/16 Шилинь Сю (Китай) 5 Дан Ни Вань (Китай)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 4 Шючжуе Ма (Китай)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Рутуя Босейл (Индия) Джессика Хо (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Ника Кухарчук (Россия) Mei Xu Wu (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Карман Каур Тханди (Индия) 3 Ай Вэн Чжу (Китай)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Meiling Wang (Китай) Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) 8     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан) Хироко Кувата (Япония) 6     6-2 2-6 7-5    
1/16 Янни Лю (Китай) Шехал Мане (Индия)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Ао Гаи (Китай) Jia-Qi Kang     6-3 6-4    
1/16 На Ри Ким Се Джин-Ли (Южная Корея)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Юэ Юань (Китай) 7 Jiatian Qi (Китай)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Йиди Янг (Китай) 1 Qian YANG     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сён Йон Хонг (Южная Корея) Джакси Лю (Китай) 2     7-5 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг) 3 Ya-Hsin Lee (Тайвань)     6-3 4-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 4 Saumya Vig     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Yi Tsen Cho И-Сянь Чу (Тайвань) 5     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ай Вэн Чжу (Китай) Ziyi Yang (Китай) 6     6-1 6-7(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Се Джин-Ли (Южная Корея) Jiakang Li (Китай) 7     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Шехал Мане (Индия) 8 Пинии Зуо     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Qian YANG Цзяхуан Хе     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Сён Йон Хонг (Южная Корея) Xinlei GUAN     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ya-Hsin Lee (Тайвань) Юэню Ли (Китай)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yi Tsen Cho Шу-Йинь Се (Тайвань)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ай Вэн Чжу (Китай) Yunqi HE     6-1 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал J KANG / N Ri KIM 2 X Jiang / Q Tang 1     6-7(4) 6-4 [10-5]    
1/2 X Jiang / Q Tang 1 I CHO / D Ni WANG     6-0 6-0    
1/2 J KANG / N Ri KIM 2 R BHOSALE / S XU 4     6-4 3-6 [10-3]    
1/4 X Jiang / Q Tang 1 G AINITDINOVA / K Kaur THANDI     6-2 6-1    
1/4 I CHO / D Ni WANG N KUKHARCHUK / F Ying XUN 3     7-5 6-1    
1/4 R BHOSALE / S XU 4 J HO / Y YUAN     6-3 6-2    
1/4 J KANG / N Ri KIM 2 S CAO / Y LIU     6-2 6-4    
1/8 J KANG / N Ri KIM 2 J Qi / Z Yang     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/8 X Jiang / Q Tang 1 Y Tsen CHO / J LI     6-0 6-3    
1/8 G AINITDINOVA / K Kaur THANDI M WANG / M Xu WU     6-1 0-6 [15-13]    
1/8 N KUKHARCHUK / F Ying XUN 3 S MANE / S VIG     6-2 6-1    
1/8 R BHOSALE / S XU 4 X Liu SUN / Q ZHAO     6-1 6-4    
1/8 S CAO / Y LIU J CHEN / S HSIEH     3-6 6-3 [13-11]    
1/8 I CHO / D Ni WANG Z Sun / Z Wei     6-2 6-1    
1/8 J HO / Y YUAN J LU / A Wen ZHU     6-1 6-2